2016 LHSAA Outdoor Championships
May 5-7 2016

Timetable/Results

Local Time Sex Division Event Round
Thu 1:30 PM B C Long Jump Finals
Thu 1:30 PM G C Long Jump Finals
Thu 1:30 PM B B High Jump Finals
Thu 1:30 PM G B High Jump Finals
Thu 1:30 PM B C Pole Vault Finals
Thu 1:30 PM G B Pole Vault Finals
Thu 1:30 PM B C Shot Put Finals
Thu 1:30 PM G C Shot Put Finals
Thu 1:30 PM B B Javelin Finals
Thu 1:30 PM G B Javelin Finals
Thu 2:45 PM B B Long Jump Finals
Thu 2:45 PM G B Long Jump Finals
Thu 2:45 PM B C High Jump Finals
Thu 2:45 PM G C High Jump Finals
Thu 2:45 PM B B Shot Put Finals
Thu 2:45 PM G B Shot Put Finals
Thu 2:45 PM B C Javelin Finals
Thu 2:45 PM G C Javelin Finals
Thu 4:00 PM B C Triple Jump Finals
Thu 4:00 PM G C Triple Jump Finals
Thu 4:00 PM B B Pole Vault Finals
Thu 4:00 PM G C Pole Vault Finals
Thu 4:00 PM G C Discus Finals
Thu 4:00 PM B B Discus Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 1600 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 1600 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 1600 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 1600 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 100 Meters Hurdles Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 100 Meters Hurdles Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 110 Meters Hurdles Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 110 Meters Hurdles Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 100 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 100 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 100 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 100 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 800 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 800 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 800 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 800 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 400 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 400 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 400 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 400 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 200 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 200 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 200 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 200 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 3200 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 3200 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G C 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B C 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 3200 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 3200 Meters Finals
Thu 5:00 PM G B 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:00 PM B B 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Thu 5:15 PM B B Triple Jump Finals
Thu 5:15 PM G B Triple Jump Finals
Thu 5:15 PM G B Discus Finals
Thu 5:15 PM B C Discus Finals
Local Time Event
Thu 1:30 PM B  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 1:30 PM G  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 1:30 PM B  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 1:30 PM G  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 1:30 PM B  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 1:30 PM G  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 1:30 PM B  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 1:30 PM G  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 1:30 PM B  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 1:30 PM G  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 2:45 PM B  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 2:45 PM G  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 2:45 PM B  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 2:45 PM G  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 2:45 PM B  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 2:45 PM G  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 2:45 PM B  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 2:45 PM G  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 4:00 PM B  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 4:00 PM G  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 4:00 PM B  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 4:00 PM G  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 4:00 PM G  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 4:00 PM B  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  100 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  100 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  110 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  110 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM G  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM B  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:15 PM B  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:15 PM G  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:15 PM G  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Thu 5:15 PM B  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Local Time Sex Division Event Round
Fri 1:30 PM B 1A Long Jump Finals
Fri 1:30 PM G 1A Long Jump Finals
Fri 1:30 PM B 2A High Jump Finals
Fri 1:30 PM G 2A High Jump Finals
Fri 1:30 PM B 1A Pole Vault Finals
Fri 1:30 PM G 2A Pole Vault Finals
Fri 1:30 PM B 2A Shot Put Finals
Fri 1:30 PM G 2A Shot Put Finals
Fri 1:30 PM B 1A Javelin Finals
Fri 1:30 PM G 1A Javelin Finals
Fri 2:45 PM B 2A Javelin Finals
Fri 2:45 PM B 1A Shot Put Finals
Fri 2:45 PM G 1A Shot Put Finals
Fri 2:45 PM G 2A Javelin Finals
Fri 2:45 PM B 2A Long Jump Finals
Fri 2:45 PM G 2A Long Jump Finals
Fri 2:45 PM B 1A High Jump Finals
Fri 2:45 PM G 1A High Jump Finals
Fri 4:00 PM B 1A Triple Jump Finals
Fri 4:00 PM G 1A Triple Jump Finals
Fri 4:00 PM B 2A Pole Vault Finals
Fri 4:00 PM G 1A Pole Vault Finals
Fri 4:00 PM B 2A Discus Finals
Fri 4:00 PM G 1A Discus Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 1600 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 1600 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 1600 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 1600 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 100 Meters Hurdles Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 100 Meters Hurdles Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 110 Meters Hurdles Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 110 Meters Hurdles Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 100 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 100 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 100 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 100 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 800 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 800 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 800 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 800 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 400 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 400 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 400 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 400 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 200 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 200 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 200 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 200 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 3200 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 3200 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 3200 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 3200 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 1A 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G 2A 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 1A 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B 2A 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B Para-Ambulatory 100 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B Para-Ambulatory 400 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM B Para-Ambulatory 200 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G Para-Ambulatory 100 Meters Finals
Fri 5:00 PM G Para-Ambulatory 200 Meters Finals
Fri 5:15 PM B 2A Triple Jump Finals
Fri 5:15 PM G 2A Triple Jump Finals
Fri 5:15 PM B 1A Discus Finals
Fri 5:15 PM G 2A Discus Finals
Fri 5:15 PM B Para-Ambulatory Shot Put Finals
Fri 5:15 PM G Para-Ambulatory Shot Put Finals
Fri 6:00 PM B Para-Ambulatory Javelin Finals
Fri 6:30 PM G Para-Ambulatory Discus Finals
Fri 6:30 PM B Para-Ambulatory Discus Finals
Local Time Event
Fri 1:30 PM B  1A  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 1:30 PM G  1A  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 1:30 PM B  2A  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 1:30 PM G  2A  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 1:30 PM B  1A  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 1:30 PM G  2A  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 1:30 PM B  2A  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 1:30 PM G  2A  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 1:30 PM B  1A  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 1:30 PM G  1A  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 2:45 PM B  2A  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 2:45 PM B  1A  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 2:45 PM G  1A  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 2:45 PM G  2A  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 2:45 PM B  2A  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 2:45 PM G  2A  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 2:45 PM B  1A  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 2:45 PM G  1A  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM B  1A  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM G  1A  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM B  2A  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM G  1A  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM B  2A  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM G  1A  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  100 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  100 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  110 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  110 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  1A  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  2A  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  1A  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  2A  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  Para-Ambulatory  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  Para-Ambulatory  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM B  Para-Ambulatory  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  Para-Ambulatory  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:00 PM G  Para-Ambulatory  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:15 PM B  2A  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:15 PM G  2A  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:15 PM B  1A  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:15 PM G  2A  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:15 PM B  Para-Ambulatory  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:15 PM G  Para-Ambulatory  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 6:00 PM B  Para-Ambulatory  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 6:30 PM G  Para-Ambulatory  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 6:30 PM B  Para-Ambulatory  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Local Time Sex Division Event Round
Sat 10:45 AM B 4A Javelin Finals
Sat 10:45 AM G 3A Javelin Finals
Sat 12:00 PM G 4A Javelin Finals
Sat 12:00 PM B 3A Long Jump Finals
Sat 12:00 PM G 4A Long Jump Finals
Sat 12:00 PM B 4A High Jump Finals
Sat 12:00 PM G 5A High Jump Finals
Sat 12:00 PM B 3A Pole Vault Finals
Sat 12:00 PM G 4A Pole Vault Finals
Sat 12:00 PM B 3A Shot Put Finals
Sat 12:00 PM G 5A Shot Put Finals
Sat 12:00 PM B 5A Javelin Finals
Sat 1:15 PM G 5A Javelin Finals
Sat 1:15 PM B 5A Long Jump Finals
Sat 1:15 PM G 3A Long Jump Finals
Sat 1:15 PM B 3A High Jump Finals
Sat 1:15 PM G 4A High Jump Finals
Sat 1:15 PM B 4A Shot Put Finals
Sat 1:15 PM G 4A Shot Put Finals
Sat 1:15 PM B 3A Javelin Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 1600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 1600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 1600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 1600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 1600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 1600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 100 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 100 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 100 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 110 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 110 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 110 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 100 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 100 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 100 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 100 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 100 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 100 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 800 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 800 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 800 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 800 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 800 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 800 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 4x100 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 400 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 400 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 400 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 400 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 400 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 400 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 3200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 3200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 3200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 3200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 3200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 3200 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A Long Jump Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A Long Jump Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A Pole Vault Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A Pole Vault Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A Shot Put Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A Discus Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A Discus Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A Shot Put Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 3A 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 4A 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G 5A 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 3A 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 4A 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B 5A 300 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 2:30 PM G SPECIAL OLYMPICS 100 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM B SPECIAL OLYMPICS 100 Meters Finals
Sat 3:45 PM B 3A Triple Jump Finals
Sat 3:45 PM G 4A Triple Jump Finals
Sat 3:45 PM B 5A High Jump Finals
Sat 3:45 PM G 3A High Jump Finals
Sat 3:45 PM B 4A Discus Finals
Sat 3:45 PM B 5A Discus Finals
Sat 5:00 PM B 4A Triple Jump Finals
Sat 5:00 PM G 3A Triple Jump Finals
Sat 5:00 PM B 4A Pole Vault Finals
Sat 5:00 PM G 5A Pole Vault Finals
Sat 5:00 PM G 3A Discus Finals
Sat 5:00 PM G 5A Discus Finals
Sat 6:15 PM B 5A Triple Jump Finals
Sat 6:15 PM G 5A Triple Jump Finals
Local Time Event
Sat 10:45 AM B  4A  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 10:45 AM G  3A  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM G  4A  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM B  3A  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM G  4A  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM B  4A  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM G  5A  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM B  3A  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM G  4A  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM B  3A  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM G  5A  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM B  5A  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM G  5A  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM B  5A  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM G  3A  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM B  3A  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM G  4A  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM B  4A  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM G  4A  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM B  3A  Javelin  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  100 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  100 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  100 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  110 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  110 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  110 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  4x100 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  3A  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  4A  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  5A  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  3A  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  4A  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  5A  300 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM G  SPECIAL OLYMPICS  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM B  SPECIAL OLYMPICS  100 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:45 PM B  3A  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:45 PM G  4A  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:45 PM B  5A  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:45 PM G  3A  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:45 PM B  4A  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:45 PM B  5A  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:00 PM B  4A  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:00 PM G  3A  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:00 PM B  4A  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:00 PM G  5A  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:00 PM G  3A  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:00 PM G  5A  Discus  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 6:15 PM B  5A  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 6:15 PM G  5A  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results