2016 LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/30/2016 - 1:08 PM
                   2016 Alumni Gold - 4/23/2016                    
                    Bernie Moore Track Stadium                     
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash (B Section)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Farah Jacques                Athletics Canada         54.13   1
  2 De'Shalyn Jones              Northwestern St.         54.53   1
  3 Dekayta Alex                 SE Louisiana             54.82   1
  4 Jasper Gray                  Arizona                  55.11   1
  5 Adriana Allen                Southern Miss.           56.02   1
  6 Ariane Williams              SE Louisiana             56.44   2
  7 Destiny Aaron                Louisiana Tech           56.62   2
  8 LaGae Brigance               TAMU-Kingsville          57.28   2
  9 Alon Lewis                   Miss State               57.33   2
 10 Hannah Siegmund              UL-Lafayette             57.43   2
 11 Samia Bell                   Akron                    57.74   2
 12 Domonique White              SE Louisiana             58.00   1
 13 Devyn Hosby                  UL-Monroe                58.08   2
 14 Elexus Allen                 Nicholls State           58.35   3
 15 Kirsten Johnson              Louisiana Tech           58.66   2
 16 Madison McDaniel             Unattached               59.37   2
 17 D'Sharee Collins             UL-Lafayette             59.80   3
 18 Khyllia Barnes               McNeese State          1:00.55   4
 19 Aria Kelly                   McNeese State          1:01.04   3
 20 Germanii Murphy              UL-Monroe              1:01.19   4
 21 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet          Tulane                 1:02.38   4
 22 Kylie Nodorft                Northwestern St.       1:03.30   4
 23 Iesha Taylor                 Nicholls State         1:04.63   4
 24 Breanna Elliott              Unattached             1:06.76   3
 25 Mallory Robichaux            Unattached             1:07.55   3

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/30/2016 - 1:08 PM
                   2016 Alumni Gold - 4/23/2016                    
                    Bernie Moore Track Stadium                     
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash (B Section)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Farah Jacques                Athletics Canada         54.13   1
  2 De'Shalyn Jones              Northwestern St.         54.53   1
  3 Dekayta Alex                 SE Louisiana             54.82   1
  4 Jasper Gray                  Arizona                  55.11   1
  5 Adriana Allen                Southern Miss.           56.02   1
  6 Ariane Williams              SE Louisiana             56.44   2
  7 Destiny Aaron                Louisiana Tech           56.62   2
  8 LaGae Brigance               TAMU-Kingsville          57.28   2
  9 Alon Lewis                   Miss State               57.33   2
 10 Hannah Siegmund              UL-Lafayette             57.43   2
 11 Samia Bell                   Akron                    57.74   2
 12 Domonique White              SE Louisiana             58.00   1
 13 Devyn Hosby                  UL-Monroe                58.08   2
 14 Elexus Allen                 Nicholls State           58.35   3
 15 Kirsten Johnson              Louisiana Tech           58.66   2
 16 Madison McDaniel             Unattached               59.37   2
 17 D'Sharee Collins             UL-Lafayette             59.80   3
 18 Khyllia Barnes               McNeese State          1:00.55   4
 19 Aria Kelly                   McNeese State          1:01.04   3
 20 Germanii Murphy              UL-Monroe              1:01.19   4
 21 Kyra Ness-Lanckriet          Tulane                 1:02.38   4
 22 Kylie Nodorft                Northwestern St.       1:03.30   4
 23 Iesha Taylor                 Nicholls State         1:04.63   4
 24 Breanna Elliott              Unattached             1:06.76   3
 25 Mallory Robichaux            Unattached             1:07.55   3