2016 LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    4/30/2016 - 1:08 PM
                         2016 Alumni Gold - 4/23/2016                          
                          Bernie Moore Track Stadium                           
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash (B Section)
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Finals                                                                         
  1 Ranee Ricketts               Clemson                  11.51   2.4  1       
  2 Joy SpearChief Morris        Athletics Canada         11.64   2.4  1       
  3 Ashley Henderson             Meridian CC              11.73   2.4  1       
  4 DeAndra Greer                Tennessee                11.94   1.5  2       
  5 Savaughn Christman           Arizona                  12.05   1.5  2       
  6 Kadaria Thompson             Southern Miss.           12.06   2.4  1       
  7 Daniella Johnson             Akron                    12.11   2.4  1       
  8 Chelise Brown                New Orleans              12.12   2.4  1       
  9 Kaelynn Smith                SE Louisiana             12.13   2.4  1       
 10 Kayla Thompson               UL-Lafayette             12.15   1.5  2       
 11 Simone Johnson               McNeese State            12.16   2.4  1 12.156
 12 Danielle Mitchell            LSU                      12.16   1.5  2 12.159
 13 Aareion Jackson              SE Louisiana             12.25   1.9  3       
 14 Mia Adams                    Louisiana Tech           12.26   1.5  2       
 15 Braneshia Payton             Northwestern St.         12.28   1.5  2       
 16 Jazmyne Gilliam              Southern Miss.           12.30   1.9  3       
 17 Jalea Jackson                LSU                      12.33   1.5  2       
 18 Dajah Guidry                 UL-Lafayette             12.37   1.9  3       
 19 LaSpencia Brown              Southern Miss.           12.38   1.9  3       
 20 Daijah Washington            SE Louisiana             12.39   1.9  3       
 21 Kysha Thomas                 Nicholls State           12.48   1.4  4       
 22 Darian Loup                  Nicholls State           12.59   1.4  4       
 23 Keshira McKnight             Northwestern St.         12.65   1.9  3       
 24 Tracie Nelson                Southern Miss.           12.69   1.4  4       
 25 Taishia Holt                 Northwestern St.         12.85   1.9  3       
 26 Ayanna Weeks                 McNeese State            12.88   1.9  3       
 27 Alayna Wyre                  UL-Monroe                12.94   1.4  4       
 28 Dasia McCullum               Nicholls State           13.22   1.4  4       
 29 Reagan Riggins               Nicholls State           13.75   1.4  4       

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    4/30/2016 - 1:08 PM
                         2016 Alumni Gold - 4/23/2016                          
                          Bernie Moore Track Stadium                           
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash (B Section)
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Finals                                                                         
  1 Ranee Ricketts               Clemson                  11.51   2.4  1       
  2 Joy SpearChief Morris        Athletics Canada         11.64   2.4  1       
  3 Ashley Henderson             Meridian CC              11.73   2.4  1       
  4 DeAndra Greer                Tennessee                11.94   1.5  2       
  5 Savaughn Christman           Arizona                  12.05   1.5  2       
  6 Kadaria Thompson             Southern Miss.           12.06   2.4  1       
  7 Daniella Johnson             Akron                    12.11   2.4  1       
  8 Chelise Brown                New Orleans              12.12   2.4  1       
  9 Kaelynn Smith                SE Louisiana             12.13   2.4  1       
 10 Kayla Thompson               UL-Lafayette             12.15   1.5  2       
 11 Simone Johnson               McNeese State            12.16   2.4  1 12.156
 12 Danielle Mitchell            LSU                      12.16   1.5  2 12.159
 13 Aareion Jackson              SE Louisiana             12.25   1.9  3       
 14 Mia Adams                    Louisiana Tech           12.26   1.5  2       
 15 Braneshia Payton             Northwestern St.         12.28   1.5  2       
 16 Jazmyne Gilliam              Southern Miss.           12.30   1.9  3       
 17 Jalea Jackson                LSU                      12.33   1.5  2       
 18 Dajah Guidry                 UL-Lafayette             12.37   1.9  3       
 19 LaSpencia Brown              Southern Miss.           12.38   1.9  3       
 20 Daijah Washington            SE Louisiana             12.39   1.9  3       
 21 Kysha Thomas                 Nicholls State           12.48   1.4  4       
 22 Darian Loup                  Nicholls State           12.59   1.4  4       
 23 Keshira McKnight             Northwestern St.         12.65   1.9  3       
 24 Tracie Nelson                Southern Miss.           12.69   1.4  4       
 25 Taishia Holt                 Northwestern St.         12.85   1.9  3       
 26 Ayanna Weeks                 McNeese State            12.88   1.9  3       
 27 Alayna Wyre                  UL-Monroe                12.94   1.4  4       
 28 Dasia McCullum               Nicholls State           13.22   1.4  4       
 29 Reagan Riggins               Nicholls State           13.75   1.4  4