2016 LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/30/2016 - 1:09 PM
                   2016 Alumni Gold - 4/23/2016                    
                    Bernie Moore Track Stadium                     
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (B Section)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Alena Hrusoci                UL-Lafayette             58.73   2
  2 Morgan Struble               Arizona                  59.54   1
  3 Jessica Duckett              Tulane                   59.64   1
  4 Modesty Lorick               Southern Miss.         1:00.40   1
  5 London Freeland              Tennessee              1:00.94   2
  6 Brandi Dobbin                Louisiana Tech         1:01.09   2
  7 Kryshell rolle               Nicholls State         1:01.20   2
  8 Sydne Fowler                 Texas                  1:01.53   1
  9 Madison Morton               Northwestern St.       1:01.55   2
 10 Torie Robinson               Clemson                1:02.13   2
 11 Michalla Gordon              Akron                  1:03.06   2
 12 Brittany Miller              UL-Monroe              1:03.32   3
 13 Talia Thompson               Southern Miss.         1:03.44   3
 14 Daphney Campbell             Louisiana Tech         1:03.81   3
 15 Tiana Bonds                  Arizona                1:03.86   1
 16 Terrian Guaff                Nicholls State         1:04.83   3
 17 Dominique Hever              Tulane                 1:05.34   4
 18 Ashley Miller                Texas                  1:05.36   1
 19 Zanecia Jackson              Louisiana Tech         1:05.49   4
 20 Nina Radisavljevic           McNeese State          1:05.60   4
 21 Kristian Ojonta              McNeese State          1:06.32   4
 22 Brianna Reid                 UL-Monroe              1:06.49   3
 23 Alexis Morton                UL-Monroe              1:06.73   3
 24 Joya Tardieff                UL-Lafayette           1:06.84   4
 25 Tarah Aliceaacosta           TAMU-Kingsville        1:07.27   4
 26 Sarah Lewis                  Northwestern St.       1:08.14   4
 27 Lakeisha Taylor              Nicholls State         1:12.13   4
 28 Vallerie Norgaisse           Southern Miss.         1:13.75   3
 29 Dynasty MCGee                Mizuno                 1:14.62   1

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/30/2016 - 1:09 PM
                   2016 Alumni Gold - 4/23/2016                    
                    Bernie Moore Track Stadium                     
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles (B Section)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Alena Hrusoci                UL-Lafayette             58.73   2
  2 Morgan Struble               Arizona                  59.54   1
  3 Jessica Duckett              Tulane                   59.64   1
  4 Modesty Lorick               Southern Miss.         1:00.40   1
  5 London Freeland              Tennessee              1:00.94   2
  6 Brandi Dobbin                Louisiana Tech         1:01.09   2
  7 Kryshell rolle               Nicholls State         1:01.20   2
  8 Sydne Fowler                 Texas                  1:01.53   1
  9 Madison Morton               Northwestern St.       1:01.55   2
 10 Torie Robinson               Clemson                1:02.13   2
 11 Michalla Gordon              Akron                  1:03.06   2
 12 Brittany Miller              UL-Monroe              1:03.32   3
 13 Talia Thompson               Southern Miss.         1:03.44   3
 14 Daphney Campbell             Louisiana Tech         1:03.81   3
 15 Tiana Bonds                  Arizona                1:03.86   1
 16 Terrian Guaff                Nicholls State         1:04.83   3
 17 Dominique Hever              Tulane                 1:05.34   4
 18 Ashley Miller                Texas                  1:05.36   1
 19 Zanecia Jackson              Louisiana Tech         1:05.49   4
 20 Nina Radisavljevic           McNeese State          1:05.60   4
 21 Kristian Ojonta              McNeese State          1:06.32   4
 22 Brianna Reid                 UL-Monroe              1:06.49   3
 23 Alexis Morton                UL-Monroe              1:06.73   3
 24 Joya Tardieff                UL-Lafayette           1:06.84   4
 25 Tarah Aliceaacosta           TAMU-Kingsville        1:07.27   4
 26 Sarah Lewis                  Northwestern St.       1:08.14   4
 27 Lakeisha Taylor              Nicholls State         1:12.13   4
 28 Vallerie Norgaisse           Southern Miss.         1:13.75   3
 29 Dynasty MCGee                Mizuno                 1:14.62   1