2016 LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               4/30/2016 - 1:09 PM
                       2016 Alumni Gold - 4/23/2016                       
                        Bernie Moore Track Stadium                        
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jeron Robinson               TAMU-Kingsville          2.21m    7-03.00
  2 Curtis Richardson            Akron                    2.11m    6-11.00
  3 Cody Stine                   Akron                   J2.11m    6-11.00
  4 Clarence Robinson            SE Louisiana             2.06m    6-09.00
  5 Spencer McCloud              Texas                   J2.06m    6-09.00
  6 Lawrence Wallace             Northwestern St.         2.01m    6-07.00
  6 Seth Peace                   Miss State               2.01m    6-07.00
  6 Quanterious Caldwell         Clemson                  2.01m    6-07.00
  9 Tamario Lattin               Louisiana Tech          J2.01m    6-07.00
  9 Jerin Allen                  Hinds CC                J2.01m    6-07.00
  9 Assad Hicks                  Maine                   J2.01m    6-07.00
 12 Demario Gray                 Connecticut             J2.01m    6-07.00
 -- Franz Beyer                  UL-Lafayette                NH           
 -- Tevin Quick                  Clemson                     NH           

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               4/30/2016 - 1:09 PM
                       2016 Alumni Gold - 4/23/2016                       
                        Bernie Moore Track Stadium                        
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Jeron Robinson               TAMU-Kingsville          2.21m    7-03.00
  2 Curtis Richardson            Akron                    2.11m    6-11.00
  3 Cody Stine                   Akron                   J2.11m    6-11.00
  4 Clarence Robinson            SE Louisiana             2.06m    6-09.00
  5 Spencer McCloud              Texas                   J2.06m    6-09.00
  6 Lawrence Wallace             Northwestern St.         2.01m    6-07.00
  6 Seth Peace                   Miss State               2.01m    6-07.00
  6 Quanterious Caldwell         Clemson                  2.01m    6-07.00
  9 Tamario Lattin               Louisiana Tech          J2.01m    6-07.00
  9 Jerin Allen                  Hinds CC                J2.01m    6-07.00
  9 Assad Hicks                  Maine                   J2.01m    6-07.00
 12 Demario Gray                 Connecticut             J2.01m    6-07.00
 -- Franz Beyer                  UL-Lafayette                NH           
 -- Tevin Quick                  Clemson                     NH