2016 LSU Alumni Gold
Apr 23, 2016

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/30/2016 - 1:09 PM
                   2016 Alumni Gold - 4/23/2016                    
                    Bernie Moore Track Stadium                     
 
Event 47  Women 800 Meter Run (A Section)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Charlene Lipsey              Tiger Olympians        2:01.88   2
  2 Morgan Schuetz               LSU                    2:02.29   2
  3 Natoya Goule                 Adidas                 2:03.40   2
  4 LaTavia Thomas               Tiger Olympians        2:03.58   2
  5 Ersula Farrow                Clemson                2:04.82   2
  6 Brianna Blanton              Clemson                2:06.55   1
  7 Marian Burnett               Tiger Olympians        2:07.14   2
  8 Tanisha Coppin               Clemson                2:08.78   2
  9 Shaniqua McGinnis            Tiger Olympians        2:08.82   1
 10 Mackenzie Andrews            Akron                  2:10.33   1
 11 Katelin Warren               Arizona                2:12.09   1
 12 Imani McGowan                Clemson                2:12.19   1
 13 Hannah Deworth               LSU                    2:12.83   2
 14 Jessica Adamson              Tulane                 2:13.89   1
 15 Erika Lewis                  LSU                    2:15.26   1
 16 Natalie Zidd                 Akron                  2:17.60   2
 17 Elizabeth Smith              Arizona                2:25.58   1

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        4/30/2016 - 1:09 PM
                   2016 Alumni Gold - 4/23/2016                    
                    Bernie Moore Track Stadium                     
 
Event 47  Women 800 Meter Run (A Section)
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Charlene Lipsey              Tiger Olympians        2:01.88   2
  2 Morgan Schuetz               LSU                    2:02.29   2
  3 Natoya Goule                 Adidas                 2:03.40   2
  4 LaTavia Thomas               Tiger Olympians        2:03.58   2
  5 Ersula Farrow                Clemson                2:04.82   2
  6 Brianna Blanton              Clemson                2:06.55   1
  7 Marian Burnett               Tiger Olympians        2:07.14   2
  8 Tanisha Coppin               Clemson                2:08.78   2
  9 Shaniqua McGinnis            Tiger Olympians        2:08.82   1
 10 Mackenzie Andrews            Akron                  2:10.33   1
 11 Katelin Warren               Arizona                2:12.09   1
 12 Imani McGowan                Clemson                2:12.19   1
 13 Hannah Deworth               LSU                    2:12.83   2
 14 Jessica Adamson              Tulane                 2:13.89   1
 15 Erika Lewis                  LSU                    2:15.26   1
 16 Natalie Zidd                 Akron                  2:17.60   2
 17 Elizabeth Smith              Arizona                2:25.58   1