B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 4/20/2019 - 4:43 PM
2019 Alumni Gold - 4/20/2019
Bernie Moore Track Stadium
Event 17 Women 200 Meter Dash (B Section)
========================================================================
FINAL (B SECTION)
STADIUM: S 22.47 2004 Muna Lee, LSU
LSU: L 22.04 1989 Dawn Sowell, LSU
Collegiate: C 22.02 6/10/2017 Kyra Jefferson, Florida
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Eboni Coby TAMU-Commerce 23.78 2.7 2
2 Natashia Jackson Northwestern St. 23.94 4.2 1
3 Micha Powell Athletics Canada 24.01 2.7 2
4 Whitney Rowe Athletics Canada 24.11 4.2 1
5 Taylor Shaw Louisiana Tech 24.12 2.7 2
6 Makayla Edwards Louisiana Tech 24.18 3.3 3
7 Tamara Kuykendall Arkansas 24.26 2.7 2
8 Micah Meekins Harvard 24.35 3.0 4
9 Jayla Fields Northwestern St. 24.36 2.7 2
10 Kimani Evans Northwestern St. 24.40 3.0 4
11 Faith Gilbert Miss State 24.41 2.7 2
12 Olivia Okoli Harvard 24.49 2.7 2
13 Aleyah Donald McNeese State 24.54 1.5 5
14 Keiyana Gaskin Southern Miss. 24.59 2.7 2 24.583
15 Kadeja Campbell Southern-NO 24.59 2.4 6 24.590
16 Kamaria Brown Tiger Olympians 24.67 4.2 1
17 Chenelle Ricketts Southern Miss. 24.69 4.2 1 24.688
18 Victoria Pierson McNeese State 24.69 3.0 4 24.690
19 Shafiqua Maloney Arkansas 24.73 3.3 3
20 Taneisha Allen McNeese State 24.78 3.3 3
21 Claudasha Watson Louisiana Tech 24.82 3.0 4
22 Sadi Giles Texas State 24.86 1.5 5
23 Akia Slaughter Alabama A&M 24.92 3.0 4
24 Kyah Loyd Tulane 24.93 2.4 6
25 Zeniyah Lawrence Clemson 24.95 4.2 1
26 Maya Miklos Harvard 25.04 1.5 5
27 Aareion Jackson SE Louisiana 25.08 1.5 5
28 Taylor Mumford SE Louisiana 25.17 3.0 4
29 Argyana Bolton Southern-NO 25.25 3.0 4 25.244
30 Jaslyn Bowman SE Louisiana 25.25 2.4 6 25.248
31 Marjorie Thompson Northwestern St. 25.43 4.2 1
32 Ma'asa Gay Louisiana Tech 25.53 1.5 5
33 Ezra McCaw Mississippi College 25.56 1.5 5
34 Diondra Larkin Meridian CC 25.61 2.4 6
35 Shakira Dancy Florida 25.65 3.0 4
36 Erica Stewart UL-Lafayette 25.80 2.4 6
37 Rachael Estell Harvard 26.05 4.2 1
38 Makayla Jackson Northwestern St. 26.98 2.4 6
-- Terralicia Mercadel Southern DNS 3.3 3
-- Jessica Ransom Alcorn State DNS 3.3 3
-- Shayla Felder Miss State DNS 1.5 5
-- Euricka Hardy New Orleans DNS 4.2 1
-- Live Hilton Texas State DNS 3.3 3
-- Jordanae Scott Unattached DNS 4.2 1
-- Ro'Nisha Simpson TAMU-Commerce DNS 3.3 3
-- Joy Spann TAMU-Commerce DNS 2.4 6
-- Ona Giles Northwestern St. DNS 1.5 5
-- Ashley Miles Southern DNS 3.0 4
-- Tianna Reed TAMU-Commerce DNS 1.5 5
-- Chelsea Harrington Nicholls State DNS 2.4 6
-- Mackenzie Clark TAMU-Commerce DNS 2.4 6
-- Sun-Sara Williams N. Carolina A&T DNS 2.7 2
-- Aldriana Dupree Tulane DNS 3.3 3
-- Deja Moore Northwestern St. DNS 3.3 3