2020 LSU HS Classic
Jan 11, 2020

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License        1/11/2020 - 11:45 AM
                 2020 LSU High School Indoor Classic - 1/11/2020                  
                     Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                     
 
Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================               
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                            
FH Composite: C 1:28.99  1997        Catholic High (BR), Catholic H               
                         K. Shanklin, T.Minor, C. Williams, A. Boone              
        MEET: M 1:28.38  1/12/2008   San Antonio Blazers, San Anton               
                         R. Parson, K. Talley, D. Morris, B. Thomas               
    School                                               Finals  H#               
===================================================================               
Finals                                                                            
  1 Westgate  'A'                                       1:29.73   1               
     1) Dia`Mhireyeh Green              2) Kayshon Boutte                         
     3) Blayne Delahoussaye             4) Jordan Doucet                          
     5) Camron Spencer                  6) Jaworski Joseph                        
       21.800 (21.800)         43.959 (22.159)       1:06.713 (22.754)            
     1:29.721 (23.008)                                                            
  2 Sprint Athletics Track Club  'A'                    1:31.35   1               
     1) Chris Parker                    2) Cameron Smith                          
     3) Kayuan Teal                     4) Robert Williams                        
     5) Jehdiah Hosley                  6)                                        
       21.593 (21.593)         46.081 (24.488)       1:09.554 (23.473)            
     1:31.346 (21.792)                                                            
  3 Zachary  'A'                                        1:31.64   1               
     1) Tyrin Stewart                   2) Sean Burrell                           
     3) DeJarian Jones                  4) Chris Hilton                           
     5) Keiante Lazard                  6) Tyron Lucas                            
     7) Cody Smith                      8)                                        
       24.540 (24.540)         46.080 (21.540)       1:09.344 (23.264)            
     1:31.633 (22.289)                                                            
  4 Ouachita Parish  'A'                                1:31.75   2               
     1) Chaunzavia Lewis                2) Kashie Crockett                        
     3) Deveon Spencer                  4) Jamal Hoard                            
     5) Jeremy Nelson                   6) Jaylon Kincaid                         
       22.842 (22.842)         46.156 (23.314)       1:08.993 (22.837)            
     1:31.747 (22.755)                                                            
  5 Scotlandville  'A'                                  1:32.75   3               
     1) Amaru Cavalier                  2) Dejuan Ross                            
     3) Christopher Daiger              4) Reginald King Jr.                      
     5) Donald Jones                    6)                                        
       22.243 (22.243)         46.060 (23.817)       1:09.482 (23.422)            
     1:32.741 (23.260)                                                            
  6 Ruston  'A'                                         1:34.04   4               
     1) Jalen Paige                     2) Jereun Wagner                          
     3) Bryston Lewis                   4) Demarco Buckner                        
     5) Terrance Armstrong              6)                                        
       24.011 (24.011)         46.763 (22.752)       1:10.194 (23.431)            
     1:34.040 (23.847)                                                            
  7 Northwest  'A'                                      1:34.07   3               
     1) Dapriest Hogans                 2) Jockque Randell                        
     3) Ronel Thomas                    4) Quantus Rubin                          
     5) Kerry Johnson                   6)                                        
       24.565 (24.565)         48.860 (24.295)       1:11.810 (22.950)            
     1:34.061 (22.252)                                                            
  8 St. Louis  'A'                                      1:34.48   4               
     1) Pierce Bilbo                    2) Josh Orsot                             
     3) Gabriel Meyer                   4) Gus Milligan                           
     5) Gavin Fotenot                   6) Wesley Maze                            
       23.790 (23.790)         47.869 (24.079)       1:11.627 (23.758)            
     1:34.472 (22.845)                                                            
  9 Florida Elite  'A'                                  1:34.60   6               
     1) Anthony Alls                    2) Jaydyn Govia                           
     3) Jymon Coleman                   4) Caleb Vitalus                          
       24.052 (24.052)         46.929 (22.877)       1:10.951 (24.022)            
     1:34.598 (23.648)                                                            
 10 Illusions Track Club  'A'                           1:34.96   1               
     1) Reilly Anthony                  2) DeCorey Ware                           
     3) Kaleb Browne                    4) Cameron Wilson                         
       23.535 (23.535)         47.370 (23.835)       1:12.855 (25.485)            
     1:34.954 (22.099)                                                            
 11 Carver, G.W.  'A'                                   1:35.74   5               
     1) Jeremiah Dillion                2) Kentron White                          
     3) Lawrence Lambert                4) Matthew Stamps                         
       24.174 (24.174)         48.093 (23.919)       1:12.583 (24.490)            
     1:35.736 (23.154)                                                            
 12 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:35.89   4               
     1) Geron Alexander                 2) Shane Brooks                           
     3) Gabriel Byrd                    4) Jabbar Rodney                          
     5) Josh White                      6)                                        
       24.819 (24.819)         48.269 (23.450)       1:11.910 (23.641)            
     1:35.886 (23.976)                                                            
 13 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           1:36.11   6               
     1) Dylan Haas                      2) Jordan Jackson                         
     3) Michael Robinson                4) Brandon Schwarts                       
       24.036 (24.036)         49.147 (25.111)       1:14.608 (25.461)            
     1:36.110 (21.502)                                                            
 14 Catholic, Baton Rouge  'A'                          1:37.58   4               
     1) Ebenezer Aggrey                 2) Grant Sterken                          
     3) Brock Boudreaux                 4) Gary Henton                            
     5) Tre' Benson                     6) Andrew Gawarecki                       
     7) Brandt Middleton                8)                                        
       22.969 (22.969)         48.951 (25.982)       1:14.687 (25.736)            
     1:37.576 (22.889)                                                            
 15 Brother Martin  'A'                                 1:37.77   5               
     1) Elijah Williams                 2) Corey Lambert                          
     3) Torey Lambert                   4) Adam Randolph                          
     5) Vide Reyes                      6) DJ Chestnut                            
       24.776 (24.776)         49.692 (24.916)       1:14.361 (24.669)            
     1:37.767 (23.406)                                                            
 16 Opelousas  'A'                                      1:37.86   5               
     1) Ja’kobe McNeil                  2) Daviontra Arvie                        
     3) Michael Fields                  4) Ethan Auzenne                          
     5) Ivory Amos                      6)                                        
       22.794 (22.794)         48.244 (25.450)       1:12.370 (24.126)            
     1:37.855 (25.486)                                                            
 17 River City Finish  'A'                              1:38.69   5               
     1) Sammy Airheart                  2) Michael Kunovich                       
     3) Noah Straley                    4) Bruce Vanjaarsveld                     
       22.881 (22.881)         50.243 (27.362)       1:15.245 (25.002)            
     1:38.688 (23.444)                                                            
 18 Hahnville  'A'                                      1:39.69   6               
     1) Syrie Lewis                     2) Robert Jackson                         
     3) Jerrick Lucas                   4) Taji Sullivan                          
       23.360 (23.360)         48.842 (25.482)       1:14.858 (26.016)            
     1:39.685 (24.827)                                                            
 19 North Pike  'A'                                     1:40.41   2               
     1) Tavorious Quin                  2) Jacoby Matthews                        
     3) David Ard                       4) Decorey Woodall                        
       22.694 (22.694)         48.286 (25.592)       1:12.207 (23.921)            
     1:40.409 (28.202)                                                            
 20 Baker  'A'                                          1:40.62   1               
     1) Blake McCray                    2) Tamon Dukes                            
     3) Jaylin Pendleton                4) Desmond Windon                         
     5) Koiey Milton                    6)                                        
       24.081 (24.081)         49.170 (25.089)       1:14.972 (25.802)            
     1:40.615 (25.643)                                                            
 21 Landry/Walker  'A'                                  1:45.67   1               
     1) Cyrus Allen                     2) Travis Walker                          
     3) Ramon Coleman                   4) Donte Brown                            
     5) Eric Barnes                     6) Ja`Kai Henry                           
     7) Joekobi Harvey                  8) Deron King                             
       24.873 (24.873)         50.675 (25.802)       1:18.112 (27.437)            
     1:45.668 (27.556)                                                            
 -- Livingston Collegiate  'A'                               DQ   3 broke too soon
     1) Jalee Houston                   2) Garrin Green                           
     3) Jaryn Sanders                   4) Michael Colon                          
     5) Jayce Chambliss                 6) Kyron Daniels                          
     7) Shaun Johnson                   8) Gerard Linsdey                         
       25.261 (25.261)         50.314 (25.053)       1:17.275 (26.961)            
     1:41.384 (24.110)                                                            
 -- North Vermilion  'A'                                     DQ   6 broke too soon
     1) Benny Freeman                   2) Niles Comeaux                          
     3) Kendrick Baudoin                4) D'Vontrae Plowden                      
     5) Framanian Plowden               6) Riley Viator                           
       23.792 (23.792)         49.980 (26.188)       1:13.915 (23.935)            
     1:40.767 (26.853)                                                            
 -- Pearl B High School  'A'                                DNS   3               
     1) Betts Sydney                    2) Harris Dakendris                       
     3) Cooper Jeremiah                 4) Mosley Trent                           
 -- West Jefferson  'A'                                     DNS   7               
     1) Antonio Gayden                  2) Jerome Justin                          
     3) Jireh Childs                    4) Tyrek Williams                         
 -- Broadmoor  'A'                                          DNS   4               
     1) Cornell Brown                   2) Tyler Stevens                          
     3) Darin Langley                   4) John'Terius Lee                        
     5) Jachius Spears                  6) Rashad Spears                          
 -- Pearl  'A'                                              DNS   2               
     1) Derrick Stovall                 2) Jay Ward                               
     3) Corvin Johnson                  4) Tre Davis                              
 -- Tylertown  'A'                                          DNS   4               
     1) La’Kell Thompson                2) Montague Lenoir                        
     3) Kendrell Robertson              4) Jordan Anthony                         
 -- St. James  'A'                                          DNS   7               
     1) Jack Catchings                  2) Henry Foster Rasmussen                 
     3) Jarrett Simpson                 4) Mads Skovmose                          
 -- Wilkinson County  'A'                                   DNS   3               
     1) Keinorriss Anderson,            2) Corey Mazique                          
     3) Nolan Thompson                  4) Marquise robinson                      
     5) Deshawn Collins                 6) Dezarion Singleton                     
     7) Donavan Jackson                 8)                                        
 -- East Ascension  'A'                                     DNS   3               
     1) Cameron Harris                  2) Chase Bouvay                           
     3) Christion Washington            4) Zhavier Jupiter                        
 -- Kipp Booker T. Washington  'A'                          DNS   2               
     1) Damian Alexander                2) Santana Richardson                     
     3) Caryan White                    4) Robert Sears                           
 -- Canton  'A'                                             DNS   2               
     1) Jamarcus Brent                  2) Mondarius Parker                       
     3) Calvin Willis                   4) Jayden White                           
     5) Jadarrius Gordon                6)                                        
 -- Marksville  'A'                                         DNS   7               
     1) Rionte Green                    2) Triston Dunbar                         
     3) Travonta Antoine                4) Daniel Miller                          
 -- Canton Academy  'A'                                     DNS   7               
     1) Nick Foreman                    2) Collin Gray                            
     3) Barnes Wadford                  4) Alex Mabry                             
     5) Case Lambert                    6) Chance Persac                          
     7) Samuel Wadford                  8)                                        
 -- Heidelberg  'A'                                         DNS   7               
     1) Jailyn Pruitt                   2) Jalen Riley                            
     3) Tabaris Charles                 4) Tahj Jones                             
     5) Ivan Pierce                     6)                                        
 -- Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                               DNS   2               
     1) Alex Thompson                   2) Zhimarlas Johnson                      
     3) Sterling Sr. Cyr                4) Derrick Cruickshank                    
 -- Black Bear TC  'A'                                      DNS   6               
     1) Adam Yocum                      2) Merlon Payne                           
     3) Phillip McFarlane               4) Aubry Sekamanzi                        
 -- NO Military and Maritime Acad.  'A'                     DNS   5               
     1) Tyrone Boissiere                2) Kennedy Chatman                        
     3) Calvin Howard                   4) Ronnie Charles                         
     5) Rico Murphy                     6)                                        
 -- Newman, Isidore  'A'                                    DNS   5               
     1) Duke Wirth                      2) Joseph Pleasant                        
     3) Lambert Boisierre               4) Jacob Pettiford                        

                    
                    
 B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License        1/11/2020 - 11:45 AM
                 2020 LSU High School Indoor Classic - 1/11/2020                  
                     Carl Maddox Fieldhouse - Baton Rouge, LA                     
 
Event 2  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================               
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                            
FH Composite: C 1:28.99  1997        Catholic High (BR), Catholic H               
                         K. Shanklin, T.Minor, C. Williams, A. Boone              
        MEET: M 1:28.38  1/12/2008   San Antonio Blazers, San Anton               
                         R. Parson, K. Talley, D. Morris, B. Thomas               
    School                                               Finals  H#               
===================================================================               
Finals                                                                            
  1 Westgate  'A'                                       1:29.73   1               
     1) Dia`Mhireyeh Green              2) Kayshon Boutte                         
     3) Blayne Delahoussaye             4) Jordan Doucet                          
     5) Camron Spencer                  6) Jaworski Joseph                        
       21.800 (21.800)         43.959 (22.159)       1:06.713 (22.754)            
     1:29.721 (23.008)                                                            
  2 Sprint Athletics Track Club  'A'                    1:31.35   1               
     1) Chris Parker                    2) Cameron Smith                          
     3) Kayuan Teal                     4) Robert Williams                        
     5) Jehdiah Hosley                  6)                                        
       21.593 (21.593)         46.081 (24.488)       1:09.554 (23.473)            
     1:31.346 (21.792)                                                            
  3 Zachary  'A'                                        1:31.64   1               
     1) Tyrin Stewart                   2) Sean Burrell                           
     3) DeJarian Jones                  4) Chris Hilton                           
     5) Keiante Lazard                  6) Tyron Lucas                            
     7) Cody Smith                      8)                                        
       24.540 (24.540)         46.080 (21.540)       1:09.344 (23.264)            
     1:31.633 (22.289)                                                            
  4 Ouachita Parish  'A'                                1:31.75   2               
     1) Chaunzavia Lewis                2) Kashie Crockett                        
     3) Deveon Spencer                  4) Jamal Hoard                            
     5) Jeremy Nelson                   6) Jaylon Kincaid                         
       22.842 (22.842)         46.156 (23.314)       1:08.993 (22.837)            
     1:31.747 (22.755)                                                            
  5 Scotlandville  'A'                                  1:32.75   3               
     1) Amaru Cavalier                  2) Dejuan Ross                            
     3) Christopher Daiger              4) Reginald King Jr.                      
     5) Donald Jones                    6)                                        
       22.243 (22.243)         46.060 (23.817)       1:09.482 (23.422)            
     1:32.741 (23.260)                                                            
  6 Ruston  'A'                                         1:34.04   4               
     1) Jalen Paige                     2) Jereun Wagner                          
     3) Bryston Lewis                   4) Demarco Buckner                        
     5) Terrance Armstrong              6)                                        
       24.011 (24.011)         46.763 (22.752)       1:10.194 (23.431)            
     1:34.040 (23.847)                                                            
  7 Northwest  'A'                                      1:34.07   3               
     1) Dapriest Hogans                 2) Jockque Randell                        
     3) Ronel Thomas                    4) Quantus Rubin                          
     5) Kerry Johnson                   6)                                        
       24.565 (24.565)         48.860 (24.295)       1:11.810 (22.950)            
     1:34.061 (22.252)                                                            
  8 St. Louis  'A'                                      1:34.48   4               
     1) Pierce Bilbo                    2) Josh Orsot                             
     3) Gabriel Meyer                   4) Gus Milligan                           
     5) Gavin Fotenot                   6) Wesley Maze                            
       23.790 (23.790)         47.869 (24.079)       1:11.627 (23.758)            
     1:34.472 (22.845)                                                            
  9 Florida Elite  'A'                                  1:34.60   6               
     1) Anthony Alls                    2) Jaydyn Govia                           
     3) Jymon Coleman                   4) Caleb Vitalus                          
       24.052 (24.052)         46.929 (22.877)       1:10.951 (24.022)            
     1:34.598 (23.648)                                                            
 10 Illusions Track Club  'A'                           1:34.96   1               
     1) Reilly Anthony                  2) DeCorey Ware                           
     3) Kaleb Browne                    4) Cameron Wilson                         
       23.535 (23.535)         47.370 (23.835)       1:12.855 (25.485)            
     1:34.954 (22.099)                                                            
 11 Carver, G.W.  'A'                                   1:35.74   5               
     1) Jeremiah Dillion                2) Kentron White                          
     3) Lawrence Lambert                4) Matthew Stamps                         
       24.174 (24.174)         48.093 (23.919)       1:12.583 (24.490)            
     1:35.736 (23.154)                                                            
 12 St. Augustine  'A'                                  1:35.89   4               
     1) Geron Alexander                 2) Shane Brooks                           
     3) Gabriel Byrd                    4) Jabbar Rodney                          
     5) Josh White                      6)                                        
       24.819 (24.819)         48.269 (23.450)       1:11.910 (23.641)            
     1:35.886 (23.976)                                                            
 13 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           1:36.11   6               
     1) Dylan Haas                      2) Jordan Jackson                         
     3) Michael Robinson                4) Brandon Schwarts                       
       24.036 (24.036)         49.147 (25.111)       1:14.608 (25.461)            
     1:36.110 (21.502)                                                            
 14 Catholic, Baton Rouge  'A'                          1:37.58   4               
     1) Ebenezer Aggrey                 2) Grant Sterken                          
     3) Brock Boudreaux                 4) Gary Henton                            
     5) Tre' Benson                     6) Andrew Gawarecki                       
     7) Brandt Middleton                8)                                        
       22.969 (22.969)         48.951 (25.982)       1:14.687 (25.736)            
     1:37.576 (22.889)                                                            
 15 Brother Martin  'A'                                 1:37.77   5               
     1) Elijah Williams                 2) Corey Lambert                          
     3) Torey Lambert                   4) Adam Randolph                          
     5) Vide Reyes                      6) DJ Chestnut                            
       24.776 (24.776)         49.692 (24.916)       1:14.361 (24.669)            
     1:37.767 (23.406)                                                            
 16 Opelousas  'A'                                      1:37.86   5               
     1) Ja’kobe McNeil                  2) Daviontra Arvie                        
     3) Michael Fields                  4) Ethan Auzenne                          
     5) Ivory Amos                      6)                                        
       22.794 (22.794)         48.244 (25.450)       1:12.370 (24.126)            
     1:37.855 (25.486)                                                            
 17 River City Finish  'A'                              1:38.69   5               
     1) Sammy Airheart                  2) Michael Kunovich                       
     3) Noah Straley                    4) Bruce Vanjaarsveld                     
       22.881 (22.881)         50.243 (27.362)       1:15.245 (25.002)            
     1:38.688 (23.444)                                                            
 18 Hahnville  'A'                                      1:39.69   6               
     1) Syrie Lewis                     2) Robert Jackson                         
     3) Jerrick Lucas                   4) Taji Sullivan                          
       23.360 (23.360)         48.842 (25.482)       1:14.858 (26.016)            
     1:39.685 (24.827)                                                            
 19 North Pike  'A'                                     1:40.41   2               
     1) Tavorious Quin                  2) Jacoby Matthews                        
     3) David Ard                       4) Decorey Woodall                        
       22.694 (22.694)         48.286 (25.592)       1:12.207 (23.921)            
     1:40.409 (28.202)                                                            
 20 Baker  'A'                                          1:40.62   1               
     1) Blake McCray                    2) Tamon Dukes                            
     3) Jaylin Pendleton                4) Desmond Windon                         
     5) Koiey Milton                    6)                                        
       24.081 (24.081)         49.170 (25.089)       1:14.972 (25.802)            
     1:40.615 (25.643)                                                            
 21 Landry/Walker  'A'                                  1:45.67   1               
     1) Cyrus Allen                     2) Travis Walker                          
     3) Ramon Coleman                   4) Donte Brown                            
     5) Eric Barnes                     6) Ja`Kai Henry                           
     7) Joekobi Harvey                  8) Deron King                             
       24.873 (24.873)         50.675 (25.802)       1:18.112 (27.437)            
     1:45.668 (27.556)                                                            
 -- Livingston Collegiate  'A'                               DQ   3 broke too soon
     1) Jalee Houston                   2) Garrin Green                           
     3) Jaryn Sanders                   4) Michael Colon                          
     5) Jayce Chambliss                 6) Kyron Daniels                          
     7) Shaun Johnson                   8) Gerard Linsdey                         
       25.261 (25.261)         50.314 (25.053)       1:17.275 (26.961)            
     1:41.384 (24.110)                                                            
 -- North Vermilion  'A'                                     DQ   6 broke too soon
     1) Benny Freeman                   2) Niles Comeaux                          
     3) Kendrick Baudoin                4) D'Vontrae Plowden                      
     5) Framanian Plowden               6) Riley Viator                           
       23.792 (23.792)         49.980 (26.188)       1:13.915 (23.935)            
     1:40.767 (26.853)                                                            
 -- Pearl B High School  'A'                                DNS   3               
     1) Betts Sydney                    2) Harris Dakendris                       
     3) Cooper Jeremiah                 4) Mosley Trent                           
 -- West Jefferson  'A'                                     DNS   7               
     1) Antonio Gayden                  2) Jerome Justin                          
     3) Jireh Childs                    4) Tyrek Williams                         
 -- Broadmoor  'A'                                          DNS   4               
     1) Cornell Brown                   2) Tyler Stevens                          
     3) Darin Langley                   4) John'Terius Lee                        
     5) Jachius Spears                  6) Rashad Spears                          
 -- Pearl  'A'                                              DNS   2               
     1) Derrick Stovall                 2) Jay Ward                               
     3) Corvin Johnson                  4) Tre Davis                              
 -- Tylertown  'A'                                          DNS   4               
     1) La’Kell Thompson                2) Montague Lenoir                        
     3) Kendrell Robertson              4) Jordan Anthony                         
 -- St. James  'A'                                          DNS   7               
     1) Jack Catchings                  2) Henry Foster Rasmussen                 
     3) Jarrett Simpson                 4) Mads Skovmose                          
 -- Wilkinson County  'A'                                   DNS   3               
     1) Keinorriss Anderson,            2) Corey Mazique                          
     3) Nolan Thompson                  4) Marquise robinson                      
     5) Deshawn Collins                 6) Dezarion Singleton                     
     7) Donavan Jackson                 8)                                        
 -- East Ascension  'A'                                     DNS   3               
     1) Cameron Harris                  2) Chase Bouvay                           
     3) Christion Washington            4) Zhavier Jupiter                        
 -- Kipp Booker T. Washington  'A'                          DNS   2               
     1) Damian Alexander                2) Santana Richardson                     
     3) Caryan White                    4) Robert Sears                           
 -- Canton  'A'                                             DNS   2               
     1) Jamarcus Brent                  2) Mondarius Parker                       
     3) Calvin Willis                   4) Jayden White                           
     5) Jadarrius Gordon                6)                                        
 -- Marksville  'A'                                         DNS   7               
     1) Rionte Green                    2) Triston Dunbar                         
     3) Travonta Antoine                4) Daniel Miller                          
 -- Canton Academy  'A'                                     DNS   7               
     1) Nick Foreman                    2) Collin Gray                            
     3) Barnes Wadford                  4) Alex Mabry                             
     5) Case Lambert                    6) Chance Persac                          
     7) Samuel Wadford                  8)                                        
 -- Heidelberg  'A'                                         DNS   7               
     1) Jailyn Pruitt                   2) Jalen Riley                            
     3) Tabaris Charles                 4) Tahj Jones                             
     5) Ivan Pierce                     6)                                        
 -- Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                               DNS   2               
     1) Alex Thompson                   2) Zhimarlas Johnson                      
     3) Sterling Sr. Cyr                4) Derrick Cruickshank                    
 -- Black Bear TC  'A'                                      DNS   6               
     1) Adam Yocum                      2) Merlon Payne                           
     3) Phillip McFarlane               4) Aubry Sekamanzi                        
 -- NO Military and Maritime Acad.  'A'                     DNS   5               
     1) Tyrone Boissiere                2) Kennedy Chatman                        
     3) Calvin Howard                   4) Ronnie Charles                         
     5) Rico Murphy                     6)                                        
 -- Newman, Isidore  'A'                                    DNS   5               
     1) Duke Wirth                      2) Joseph Pleasant                        
     3) Lambert Boisierre               4) Jacob Pettiford