2019 Wolverine Invitational
Jan 12, 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License    1/12/2019 - 3:53 PM
            2019 Wolverine Invitational - 1/12/2019            
               U-M Indoor Track - Ann Arbor, MI                
 
Event 37  Mixed 1 Mile COMMUNITY
===============================================================
 Sponsor: Ann Arbor TC                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Garret, David              M Unattached             5:09.51
  2 Hall, Jason                M Unattached             5:21.55
  3 Beckley, Brady             M Unattached             5:24.88
  4 Mayer, Paul                M Unattached             5:26.19
  5 Kennedy, Mark              M Unattached             5:27.57
  6 Edwards, James             M Unattached             5:31.05
  7 Rodgers, Lily              W Unattached             5:36.68
  8 Jankowski, JJ              M Unattached             5:48.02
  9 Singh, Nirala              M Unattached             5:59.43
 10 Hanson, Lloyd              M Unattached             6:00.65
 11 Harreld, Brian             M Unattached             6:03.36
 12 Bohac, Stani               M Unattached             6:07.49
 13 Thompson, Ken              M Unattached             6:12.08
 14 Goodhue, Doug              M Unattached             6:13.21
 15 Schwartz, Pete             M Unattached             6:13.85
 16 Zhao, Jun                  M Unattached             6:21.39
 17 Siegmond, Martha           W Unattached             6:22.45
 18 Matuso, Eduardo            M Unattached             6:22.54
 19 Goldstein, Daniel          M Unattached             6:24.71
 20 Price, Andrew              M Unattached             6:27.93
 21 Schaible, Lauren           W Unattached             6:34.12
 22 stockford, Jill            W Unattached             6:40.51
 23 Leff, Todd                 M Unattached             6:53.70
 24 Poenisch, Carol            W Unattached             7:01.13
 25 Swanson, Reed              M Unattached             7:22.77
 26 Mester, Michael            M Unattached             7:22.85
 27 Rampton, Frank             M Unattached             7:25.97
 28 Garner, Mitchel            M Unattached             7:45.60
 29 Hansen, Janet              W Unattached             8:12.71

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License    1/12/2019 - 3:53 PM
            2019 Wolverine Invitational - 1/12/2019            
               U-M Indoor Track - Ann Arbor, MI                
 
Event 37  Mixed 1 Mile COMMUNITY
===============================================================
 Sponsor: Ann Arbor TC                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Garret, David              M Unattached             5:09.51
  2 Hall, Jason                M Unattached             5:21.55
  3 Beckley, Brady             M Unattached             5:24.88
  4 Mayer, Paul                M Unattached             5:26.19
  5 Kennedy, Mark              M Unattached             5:27.57
  6 Edwards, James             M Unattached             5:31.05
  7 Rodgers, Lily              W Unattached             5:36.68
  8 Jankowski, JJ              M Unattached             5:48.02
  9 Singh, Nirala              M Unattached             5:59.43
 10 Hanson, Lloyd              M Unattached             6:00.65
 11 Harreld, Brian             M Unattached             6:03.36
 12 Bohac, Stani               M Unattached             6:07.49
 13 Thompson, Ken              M Unattached             6:12.08
 14 Goodhue, Doug              M Unattached             6:13.21
 15 Schwartz, Pete             M Unattached             6:13.85
 16 Zhao, Jun                  M Unattached             6:21.39
 17 Siegmond, Martha           W Unattached             6:22.45
 18 Matuso, Eduardo            M Unattached             6:22.54
 19 Goldstein, Daniel          M Unattached             6:24.71
 20 Price, Andrew              M Unattached             6:27.93
 21 Schaible, Lauren           W Unattached             6:34.12
 22 stockford, Jill            W Unattached             6:40.51
 23 Leff, Todd                 M Unattached             6:53.70
 24 Poenisch, Carol            W Unattached             7:01.13
 25 Swanson, Reed              M Unattached             7:22.77
 26 Mester, Michael            M Unattached             7:22.85
 27 Rampton, Frank             M Unattached             7:25.97
 28 Garner, Mitchel            M Unattached             7:45.60
 29 Hansen, Janet              W Unattached             8:12.71