2020 Wolverine Invitational
Jan 11, 2020

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License     1/11/2020 - 3:28 PM
            2020 Wolverine Invitational - 1/11/2020             
                U-M Indoor Track - Ann Arbor, MI                
 
Event 20  Men 60 M H
================================================================
        Meet: !  8.03  1/12/2019   Roland Amarteifio, Michigan  
     Stadium: ^  7.75  2/23/2019   Chris Douglas, Iowa          
    Michigan: #  7.64  2007        Jeff Porter                  
  Collegiate: $  7.35  3/9/2019    Grant Holloway, Florida      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Zallow, Chad                 Unattached                7.71^
  2 Findlay, Devonte          JR Eastern Michigan          8.02!
  3 Mayhue, Job               SO Michigan                  8.07 
  4 Moore, Logan                 Unattached                8.13 
  5 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra  JR Michigan                  8.18 
  6 Frymier, Alec             FR Eastern Michigan          8.27 
  7 Baldwin, Heath            FR Michigan                  8.30 
  8 Caudy, Noah               JR Michigan                  8.37 

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License     1/11/2020 - 3:28 PM
            2020 Wolverine Invitational - 1/11/2020             
                U-M Indoor Track - Ann Arbor, MI                
 
Event 20  Men 60 M H
================================================================
        Meet: !  8.03  1/12/2019   Roland Amarteifio, Michigan  
     Stadium: ^  7.75  2/23/2019   Chris Douglas, Iowa          
    Michigan: #  7.64  2007        Jeff Porter                  
  Collegiate: $  7.35  3/9/2019    Grant Holloway, Florida      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Zallow, Chad                 Unattached                7.71^
  2 Findlay, Devonte          JR Eastern Michigan          8.02!
  3 Mayhue, Job               SO Michigan                  8.07 
  4 Moore, Logan                 Unattached                8.13 
  5 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra  JR Michigan                  8.18 
  6 Frymier, Alec             FR Eastern Michigan          8.27 
  7 Baldwin, Heath            FR Michigan                  8.30 
  8 Caudy, Noah               JR Michigan                  8.37