2018 NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Mar 9-10 2018

2018 NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Mar 9-10 2018

Live Heats

Heat 1
1 Eileen  Bequette
Rochester
9.43
2 Taylor  Wiederrecht
Messiah
9.68
3 Libby  Schnoor
Cornell Coll
10.14
Heat 2
1 Summer-Solstice  Thomas
Williams
9.47
2 Amanda  Wiebke
Wis.-La Cros
9.47
3 Jana  Agustsdottir
Worcester St
9.56
Heat 3
1 Annie  Wright
George Fox
9.25
2 Emma  Egan
Williams
9.30
3 Laura  Darcey
U. of Chicag
9.53
Heat 4
1 Jenn  Su
Johns Hopkin
9.34
2 Caycee  Bean
Wis.-La Cros
9.35
3 Sylviann  Momont
Wis.-Stevens
9.42
4 Madeline  Hammer
SUNY Geneseo
9.67
Heat 5
1 Shayna  Held
SUNY Geneseo
8.80
2 Sarah  Glidden
Wis.-Eau Cla
8.95
3 Reilly  Wagner
Misericordia
9.00
4 Kylee  Bartlett
Rochester
9.19
 Back to Timetable
                        
                    Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2018 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                 Birmingham CrossPlex  - 3/9/2018 to 3/10/2018                 
 
                                Women Ind. Pent                                
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Glidden                      8.95    1.65m    9.66m    5.07m  2:19.35
    Wis.-Eau Claire                             5-05  31-08.5 16-07.75         
    SR Team Points: 10        3632    (920)    (795)    (507)    (578)    (832)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Annie Wright                       9.25    1.53m   12.56m    5.16m  2:21.93
    George Fox                               5-00.25  41-02.5 16-11.25         
    JR Team Points: 8         3611    (858)    (655)    (698)    (603)    (797)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Reilly Wagner                      9.00    1.71m    8.30m    5.25m  2:24.72
    Misericordia                             5-07.25 27-02.75 17-02.75         
    JR Team Points: 6         3585    (910)    (867)    (419)    (628)    (761)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Kylee Bartlett                     9.19    1.68m    9.86m    5.26m  2:29.34
    Rochester                                   5-06 32-04.25 17-03.25         
    JR Team Points: 5         3553    (871)    (830)    (520)    (631)    (701)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas             9.47    1.74m    8.59m    5.34m  2:26.93
    Williams                                  5-08.5 28-02.25 17-06.25         
    SO Team Points: 4         3541    (814)    (903)    (438)    (654)    (732)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Laura Darcey                       9.53    1.68m    9.40m    5.43m  2:30.64
    U. of Chicago                               5-06 30-10.25 17-09.75         
    SO Team Points: 3         3487    (802)    (830)    (490)    (680)    (685)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Shayna Held                        8.80    1.53m   10.05m    5.27m  2:32.61
    SUNY Geneseo                             5-00.25 32-11.75  17-03.5         
    JR Team Points: 2         3435    (952)    (655)    (533)    (634)    (661)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Emma Egan                          9.30    1.74m    8.97m    5.00m  2:32.76
    Williams                                  5-08.5 29-05.25    16-05         
    SO Team Points: 1         3431    (848)    (903)    (462)    (559)    (659)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Eileen Bequette                    9.43    1.53m    8.65m    5.00m  2:18.82
    Rochester                                5-00.25  28-04.5    16-05         
    FR                        3317    (822)    (655)    (441)    (559)    (840)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Libby Schnoor                     10.14    1.56m   11.17m    5.09m  2:27.25
    Cornell College                          5-01.25 36-07.75  16-08.5         
    SR                        3293    (686)    (689)    (606)    (584)    (728)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Jana Agustsdottir                  9.56    1.62m   11.07m    4.92m  2:48.58
    Worcester State                          5-03.75    36-04 16-01.75         
    FR                        3171    (796)    (759)    (600)    (538)    (478)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Caycee Bean                        9.35    1.56m    9.41m    4.93m  2:37.33
    Wis.-La Crosse                           5-01.25  30-10.5 16-02.25         
    JR                        3162    (838)    (689)    (491)    (540)    (604)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Amanda Wiebke                      9.47    1.50m    9.68m    5.00m  2:34.67
    Wis.-La Crosse                              4-11 31-09.25    16-05         
    SO                        3139    (814)    (621)    (509)    (559)    (636)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Taylor Wiederrecht                 9.68    1.59m    9.07m    4.49m  2:26.99
    Messiah                                   5-02.5 29-09.25 14-08.75         
    SO                        3123    (773)    (724)    (469)    (426)    (731)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Sylviann Momont                    9.42    1.47m   10.20m    4.96m  2:47.37
    Wis.-Stevens Point                       4-09.75 33-05.75 16-03.25         
    SO                        2994    (824)    (588)    (543)    (548)    (491)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Madeline Hammer                    9.67    1.41m   10.03m    4.63m  2:34.31
    SUNY Geneseo                              4-07.5    32-11 15-02.25         
    SR                        2930    (775)    (523)    (531)    (461)    (640)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Jenn Su                            9.34    1.44m   10.87m    3.55m      DNS
    Johns Hopkins                            4-08.75    35-08 11-07.75         
    SR                                (840)    (555)    (587)    (210)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------

                    
                    
                    Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2018 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                 Birmingham CrossPlex  - 3/9/2018 to 3/10/2018                 
 
                                Women Ind. Pent                                
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Glidden                      8.95    1.65m    9.66m    5.07m  2:19.35
    Wis.-Eau Claire                             5-05  31-08.5 16-07.75         
    SR Team Points: 10        3632    (920)    (795)    (507)    (578)    (832)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Annie Wright                       9.25    1.53m   12.56m    5.16m  2:21.93
    George Fox                               5-00.25  41-02.5 16-11.25         
    JR Team Points: 8         3611    (858)    (655)    (698)    (603)    (797)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Reilly Wagner                      9.00    1.71m    8.30m    5.25m  2:24.72
    Misericordia                             5-07.25 27-02.75 17-02.75         
    JR Team Points: 6         3585    (910)    (867)    (419)    (628)    (761)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Kylee Bartlett                     9.19    1.68m    9.86m    5.26m  2:29.34
    Rochester                                   5-06 32-04.25 17-03.25         
    JR Team Points: 5         3553    (871)    (830)    (520)    (631)    (701)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas             9.47    1.74m    8.59m    5.34m  2:26.93
    Williams                                  5-08.5 28-02.25 17-06.25         
    SO Team Points: 4         3541    (814)    (903)    (438)    (654)    (732)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Laura Darcey                       9.53    1.68m    9.40m    5.43m  2:30.64
    U. of Chicago                               5-06 30-10.25 17-09.75         
    SO Team Points: 3         3487    (802)    (830)    (490)    (680)    (685)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Shayna Held                        8.80    1.53m   10.05m    5.27m  2:32.61
    SUNY Geneseo                             5-00.25 32-11.75  17-03.5         
    JR Team Points: 2         3435    (952)    (655)    (533)    (634)    (661)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Emma Egan                          9.30    1.74m    8.97m    5.00m  2:32.76
    Williams                                  5-08.5 29-05.25    16-05         
    SO Team Points: 1         3431    (848)    (903)    (462)    (559)    (659)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Eileen Bequette                    9.43    1.53m    8.65m    5.00m  2:18.82
    Rochester                                5-00.25  28-04.5    16-05         
    FR                        3317    (822)    (655)    (441)    (559)    (840)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Libby Schnoor                     10.14    1.56m   11.17m    5.09m  2:27.25
    Cornell College                          5-01.25 36-07.75  16-08.5         
    SR                        3293    (686)    (689)    (606)    (584)    (728)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Jana Agustsdottir                  9.56    1.62m   11.07m    4.92m  2:48.58
    Worcester State                          5-03.75    36-04 16-01.75         
    FR                        3171    (796)    (759)    (600)    (538)    (478)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Caycee Bean                        9.35    1.56m    9.41m    4.93m  2:37.33
    Wis.-La Crosse                           5-01.25  30-10.5 16-02.25         
    JR                        3162    (838)    (689)    (491)    (540)    (604)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Amanda Wiebke                      9.47    1.50m    9.68m    5.00m  2:34.67
    Wis.-La Crosse                              4-11 31-09.25    16-05         
    SO                        3139    (814)    (621)    (509)    (559)    (636)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Taylor Wiederrecht                 9.68    1.59m    9.07m    4.49m  2:26.99
    Messiah                                   5-02.5 29-09.25 14-08.75         
    SO                        3123    (773)    (724)    (469)    (426)    (731)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Sylviann Momont                    9.42    1.47m   10.20m    4.96m  2:47.37
    Wis.-Stevens Point                       4-09.75 33-05.75 16-03.25         
    SO                        2994    (824)    (588)    (543)    (548)    (491)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Madeline Hammer                    9.67    1.41m   10.03m    4.63m  2:34.31
    SUNY Geneseo                              4-07.5    32-11 15-02.25         
    SR                        2930    (775)    (523)    (531)    (461)    (640)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Jenn Su                            9.34    1.44m   10.87m    3.55m      DNS
    Johns Hopkins                            4-08.75    35-08 11-07.75         
    SR                                (840)    (555)    (587)    (210)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------