2018 NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Mar 9-10 2018

Live Standings Team Result Wind Points
1 Shayna Held SUNY Geneseo 8.80
2 Sarah Glidden Wis.-Eau Cla 8.95
3 Reilly Wagner Misericordia 9.00
4 Kylee Bartlett Rochester 9.19
5 Annie Wright George Fox 9.25
6 Emma Egan Williams 9.30
7 Jenn Su Johns Hopkin 9.34
8 Caycee Bean Wis.-La Cros 9.35
9 Sylviann Momont Wis.-Stevens 9.42
10 Eileen Bequette Rochester 9.43
11 Summer-Solstice Thomas Williams 9.47 9.462
12 Amanda Wiebke Wis.-La Cros 9.47 9.468
13 Laura Darcey U. of Chicag 9.53
14 Jana Agustsdottir Worcester St 9.56
15 Madeline Hammer SUNY Geneseo 9.67
16 Taylor Wiederrecht Messiah 9.68
17 Libby Schnoor Cornell Coll 10.14
Live Standings Result
1 Shayna Held
SUNY Geneseo
8.80
2 Sarah Glidden
Wis.-Eau Cla
8.95
3 Reilly Wagner
Misericordia
9.00
4 Kylee Bartlett
Rochester
9.19
5 Annie Wright
George Fox
9.25
6 Emma Egan
Williams
9.30
7 Jenn Su
Johns Hopkin
9.34
8 Caycee Bean
Wis.-La Cros
9.35
9 Sylviann Momont
Wis.-Stevens
9.42
10 Eileen Bequette
Rochester
9.43
11 Summer-Solstice Thomas
Williams
9.47
9.462
12 Amanda Wiebke
Wis.-La Cros
9.47
9.468
13 Laura Darcey
U. of Chicag
9.53
14 Jana Agustsdottir
Worcester St
9.56
15 Madeline Hammer
SUNY Geneseo
9.67
16 Taylor Wiederrecht
Messiah
9.68
17 Libby Schnoor
Cornell Coll
10.14
 Back to Timetable
                        
                    Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2018 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                 Birmingham CrossPlex  - 3/9/2018 to 3/10/2018                 
 
                                Women Ind. Pent                                
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Glidden                      8.95    1.65m    9.66m    5.07m  2:19.35
    Wis.-Eau Claire                             5-05  31-08.5 16-07.75         
    SR Team Points: 10        3632    (920)    (795)    (507)    (578)    (832)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Annie Wright                       9.25    1.53m   12.56m    5.16m  2:21.93
    George Fox                               5-00.25  41-02.5 16-11.25         
    JR Team Points: 8         3611    (858)    (655)    (698)    (603)    (797)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Reilly Wagner                      9.00    1.71m    8.30m    5.25m  2:24.72
    Misericordia                             5-07.25 27-02.75 17-02.75         
    JR Team Points: 6         3585    (910)    (867)    (419)    (628)    (761)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Kylee Bartlett                     9.19    1.68m    9.86m    5.26m  2:29.34
    Rochester                                   5-06 32-04.25 17-03.25         
    JR Team Points: 5         3553    (871)    (830)    (520)    (631)    (701)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas             9.47    1.74m    8.59m    5.34m  2:26.93
    Williams                                  5-08.5 28-02.25 17-06.25         
    SO Team Points: 4         3541    (814)    (903)    (438)    (654)    (732)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Laura Darcey                       9.53    1.68m    9.40m    5.43m  2:30.64
    U. of Chicago                               5-06 30-10.25 17-09.75         
    SO Team Points: 3         3487    (802)    (830)    (490)    (680)    (685)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Shayna Held                        8.80    1.53m   10.05m    5.27m  2:32.61
    SUNY Geneseo                             5-00.25 32-11.75  17-03.5         
    JR Team Points: 2         3435    (952)    (655)    (533)    (634)    (661)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Emma Egan                          9.30    1.74m    8.97m    5.00m  2:32.76
    Williams                                  5-08.5 29-05.25    16-05         
    SO Team Points: 1         3431    (848)    (903)    (462)    (559)    (659)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Eileen Bequette                    9.43    1.53m    8.65m    5.00m  2:18.82
    Rochester                                5-00.25  28-04.5    16-05         
    FR                        3317    (822)    (655)    (441)    (559)    (840)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Libby Schnoor                     10.14    1.56m   11.17m    5.09m  2:27.25
    Cornell College                          5-01.25 36-07.75  16-08.5         
    SR                        3293    (686)    (689)    (606)    (584)    (728)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Jana Agustsdottir                  9.56    1.62m   11.07m    4.92m  2:48.58
    Worcester State                          5-03.75    36-04 16-01.75         
    FR                        3171    (796)    (759)    (600)    (538)    (478)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Caycee Bean                        9.35    1.56m    9.41m    4.93m  2:37.33
    Wis.-La Crosse                           5-01.25  30-10.5 16-02.25         
    JR                        3162    (838)    (689)    (491)    (540)    (604)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Amanda Wiebke                      9.47    1.50m    9.68m    5.00m  2:34.67
    Wis.-La Crosse                              4-11 31-09.25    16-05         
    SO                        3139    (814)    (621)    (509)    (559)    (636)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Taylor Wiederrecht                 9.68    1.59m    9.07m    4.49m  2:26.99
    Messiah                                   5-02.5 29-09.25 14-08.75         
    SO                        3123    (773)    (724)    (469)    (426)    (731)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Sylviann Momont                    9.42    1.47m   10.20m    4.96m  2:47.37
    Wis.-Stevens Point                       4-09.75 33-05.75 16-03.25         
    SO                        2994    (824)    (588)    (543)    (548)    (491)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Madeline Hammer                    9.67    1.41m   10.03m    4.63m  2:34.31
    SUNY Geneseo                              4-07.5    32-11 15-02.25         
    SR                        2930    (775)    (523)    (531)    (461)    (640)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Jenn Su                            9.34    1.44m   10.87m    3.55m      DNS
    Johns Hopkins                            4-08.75    35-08 11-07.75         
    SR                                (840)    (555)    (587)    (210)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------

                    
                    
                    Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2018 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                 Birmingham CrossPlex  - 3/9/2018 to 3/10/2018                 
 
                                Women Ind. Pent                                
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sarah Glidden                      8.95    1.65m    9.66m    5.07m  2:19.35
    Wis.-Eau Claire                             5-05  31-08.5 16-07.75         
    SR Team Points: 10        3632    (920)    (795)    (507)    (578)    (832)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Annie Wright                       9.25    1.53m   12.56m    5.16m  2:21.93
    George Fox                               5-00.25  41-02.5 16-11.25         
    JR Team Points: 8         3611    (858)    (655)    (698)    (603)    (797)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Reilly Wagner                      9.00    1.71m    8.30m    5.25m  2:24.72
    Misericordia                             5-07.25 27-02.75 17-02.75         
    JR Team Points: 6         3585    (910)    (867)    (419)    (628)    (761)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Kylee Bartlett                     9.19    1.68m    9.86m    5.26m  2:29.34
    Rochester                                   5-06 32-04.25 17-03.25         
    JR Team Points: 5         3553    (871)    (830)    (520)    (631)    (701)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Summer-Solstice Thomas             9.47    1.74m    8.59m    5.34m  2:26.93
    Williams                                  5-08.5 28-02.25 17-06.25         
    SO Team Points: 4         3541    (814)    (903)    (438)    (654)    (732)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Laura Darcey                       9.53    1.68m    9.40m    5.43m  2:30.64
    U. of Chicago                               5-06 30-10.25 17-09.75         
    SO Team Points: 3         3487    (802)    (830)    (490)    (680)    (685)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Shayna Held                        8.80    1.53m   10.05m    5.27m  2:32.61
    SUNY Geneseo                             5-00.25 32-11.75  17-03.5         
    JR Team Points: 2         3435    (952)    (655)    (533)    (634)    (661)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Emma Egan                          9.30    1.74m    8.97m    5.00m  2:32.76
    Williams                                  5-08.5 29-05.25    16-05         
    SO Team Points: 1         3431    (848)    (903)    (462)    (559)    (659)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Eileen Bequette                    9.43    1.53m    8.65m    5.00m  2:18.82
    Rochester                                5-00.25  28-04.5    16-05         
    FR                        3317    (822)    (655)    (441)    (559)    (840)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Libby Schnoor                     10.14    1.56m   11.17m    5.09m  2:27.25
    Cornell College                          5-01.25 36-07.75  16-08.5         
    SR                        3293    (686)    (689)    (606)    (584)    (728)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Jana Agustsdottir                  9.56    1.62m   11.07m    4.92m  2:48.58
    Worcester State                          5-03.75    36-04 16-01.75         
    FR                        3171    (796)    (759)    (600)    (538)    (478)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Caycee Bean                        9.35    1.56m    9.41m    4.93m  2:37.33
    Wis.-La Crosse                           5-01.25  30-10.5 16-02.25         
    JR                        3162    (838)    (689)    (491)    (540)    (604)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Amanda Wiebke                      9.47    1.50m    9.68m    5.00m  2:34.67
    Wis.-La Crosse                              4-11 31-09.25    16-05         
    SO                        3139    (814)    (621)    (509)    (559)    (636)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Taylor Wiederrecht                 9.68    1.59m    9.07m    4.49m  2:26.99
    Messiah                                   5-02.5 29-09.25 14-08.75         
    SO                        3123    (773)    (724)    (469)    (426)    (731)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Sylviann Momont                    9.42    1.47m   10.20m    4.96m  2:47.37
    Wis.-Stevens Point                       4-09.75 33-05.75 16-03.25         
    SO                        2994    (824)    (588)    (543)    (548)    (491)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Madeline Hammer                    9.67    1.41m   10.03m    4.63m  2:34.31
    SUNY Geneseo                              4-07.5    32-11 15-02.25         
    SR                        2930    (775)    (523)    (531)    (461)    (640)
                              -------------------------------------------------
DNF Jenn Su                            9.34    1.44m   10.87m    3.55m      DNS
    Johns Hopkins                            4-08.75    35-08 11-07.75         
    SR                                (840)    (555)    (587)    (210)      (0)
                              -------------------------------------------------