2018 NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Mar 9-10 2018

2018 NCAA Division III Indoor Championships
Mar 9-10 2018

Live Heats

Heat 1
1 Eileen  Bequette
Rochester
9.43
2 Taylor  Wiederrecht
Messiah
9.68
3 Libby  Schnoor
Cornell Coll
10.14
Heat 2
1 Summer-Solstice  Thomas
Williams
9.47
2 Amanda  Wiebke
Wis.-La Cros
9.47
3 Jana  Agustsdottir
Worcester St
9.56
Heat 3
1 Annie  Wright
George Fox
9.25
2 Emma  Egan
Williams
9.30
3 Laura  Darcey
U. of Chicag
9.53
Heat 4
1 Jenn  Su
Johns Hopkin
9.34
2 Caycee  Bean
Wis.-La Cros
9.35
3 Sylviann  Momont
Wis.-Stevens
9.42
4 Madeline  Hammer
SUNY Geneseo
9.67
Heat 5
1 Shayna  Held
SUNY Geneseo
8.80
2 Sarah  Glidden
Wis.-Eau Cla
8.95
3 Reilly  Wagner
Misericordia
9.00
4 Kylee  Bartlett
Rochester
9.19
 Back to Timetable
                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                     3/9/2018 - 10:31 AM
                               NCAA Division III                                
                    2018 Indoor Track & Field Championships                     
                 Birmingham CrossPlex  - 3/9/2018 to 3/10/2018                  
 
Event 33  Ind. Pent: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Ind. Pent
==========================================================================      
 Lanes: 2-4-6-8. Hurdle outside lane 8.                                         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 #294 Shayna Held          JR SUNY Geneseo              8.80   5    952      
  2 #373 Sarah Glidden        SR Wis.-Eau Claire           8.95   5    920      
  3 #209 Reilly Wagner        JR Misericordia              9.00   5    910      
  4 #266 Kylee Bartlett       JR Rochester                 9.19   5    871      
  5 #175 Annie Wright         JR George Fox                9.25   3    858      
  6 #359 Emma Egan            SO Williams                  9.30   3    848      
  7 #191 Jenn Su              SR Johns Hopkins             9.34   4    840      
  8 #379 Caycee Bean          JR Wis.-La Crosse            9.35   4    838      
  9 #396 Sylviann Momont      SO Wis.-Stevens Point        9.42   4    824      
 10 #267 Eileen Bequette      FR Rochester                 9.43   1    822      
 11 #369 Summer-Solstice Tho  SO Williams                  9.47   2    814 9.462
 12 #388 Amanda Wiebke        SO Wis.-La Crosse            9.47   2    814 9.468
 13 #311 Laura Darcey         SO U. of Chicago             9.53   3    802      
 14 #407 Jana Agustsdottir    FR Worcester State           9.56   2    796      
 15 #293 Madeline Hammer      SR SUNY Geneseo              9.67   4    775      
 16 #202 Taylor Wiederrecht   SO Messiah                   9.68   1    773      
 17 #156 Libby Schnoor        SR Cornell College          10.14   1    686      

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                     3/9/2018 - 10:31 AM
                               NCAA Division III                                
                    2018 Indoor Track & Field Championships                     
                 Birmingham CrossPlex  - 3/9/2018 to 3/10/2018                  
 
Event 33  Ind. Pent: #1 Women 60 M Hurdles Ind. Pent
==========================================================================      
 Lanes: 2-4-6-8. Hurdle outside lane 8.                                         
    Comp#  Name                Year School                  Finals  H# Points      
==========================================================================      
Finals                                                                          
  1 #294 Shayna Held          JR SUNY Geneseo              8.80   5    952      
  2 #373 Sarah Glidden        SR Wis.-Eau Claire           8.95   5    920      
  3 #209 Reilly Wagner        JR Misericordia              9.00   5    910      
  4 #266 Kylee Bartlett       JR Rochester                 9.19   5    871      
  5 #175 Annie Wright         JR George Fox                9.25   3    858      
  6 #359 Emma Egan            SO Williams                  9.30   3    848      
  7 #191 Jenn Su              SR Johns Hopkins             9.34   4    840      
  8 #379 Caycee Bean          JR Wis.-La Crosse            9.35   4    838      
  9 #396 Sylviann Momont      SO Wis.-Stevens Point        9.42   4    824      
 10 #267 Eileen Bequette      FR Rochester                 9.43   1    822      
 11 #369 Summer-Solstice Tho  SO Williams                  9.47   2    814 9.462
 12 #388 Amanda Wiebke        SO Wis.-La Crosse            9.47   2    814 9.468
 13 #311 Laura Darcey         SO U. of Chicago             9.53   3    802      
 14 #407 Jana Agustsdottir    FR Worcester State           9.56   2    796      
 15 #293 Madeline Hammer      SR SUNY Geneseo              9.67   4    775      
 16 #202 Taylor Wiederrecht   SO Messiah                   9.68   1    773      
 17 #156 Libby Schnoor        SR Cornell College          10.14   1    686