2018 Graduate Classic
Jan 12-13 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 University of Nebraska - Lincoln                  1/13/2018 - 4:52 PM
            2018 Graduate Classic - 1/12/2018 to 1/13/2018            
                      Indoor Track & Field Meet                       
            Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska             
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================      
 4 HEATS                                                              
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS                   
 7 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 25 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND                  
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                                     
     Devaney: S  7.17  2/2/2002    Veronica Campbell, Barton Cou      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Saunders, Keosha             Barton County CC          7.51       
  2 Harris, Lakayla              Nebraska                  7.60       
  3 Brown, Traci                 Iowa Western CC           7.63       
  4 Sellers, Sunni               Missouri Western          7.77       
  5 Smith, Kylia                 Butler CC                 7.79       
  6 Forbes, Amber                Fort Hays St.             7.89  7.882
  7 Giffard, Deborah             Barton County CC          7.89  7.885

                    
                    
 University of Nebraska - Lincoln                  1/13/2018 - 4:52 PM
            2018 Graduate Classic - 1/12/2018 to 1/13/2018            
                      Indoor Track & Field Meet                       
            Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska             
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================      
 4 HEATS                                                              
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS                   
 7 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 25 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND                  
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                                     
     Devaney: S  7.17  2/2/2002    Veronica Campbell, Barton Cou      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Saunders, Keosha             Barton County CC          7.51       
  2 Harris, Lakayla              Nebraska                  7.60       
  3 Brown, Traci                 Iowa Western CC           7.63       
  4 Sellers, Sunni               Missouri Western          7.77       
  5 Smith, Kylia                 Butler CC                 7.79       
  6 Forbes, Amber                Fort Hays St.             7.89  7.882
  7 Giffard, Deborah             Barton County CC          7.89  7.885