2018 Graduate Classic
Jan 12-13 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 University of Nebraska - Lincoln                                    1/13/2018 - 4:52 PM
                     2018 Graduate Classic - 1/12/2018 to 1/13/2018                     
                               Indoor Track & Field Meet                                
                     Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                      
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================                     
 6 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                                
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                                         
     Devaney: S 51.16  2/5/2016    Courtney Okolo, Texas                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Smith, Davia                 Butler CC                56.46   6                     
  2 Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri              57.22   6                     
  3 Mahgoub, Hiba                NW Missouri              57.98   5                     
  4 Thompson, Tkeyah             Umkc                     58.12   5                     
  5 Ahmed-Green, Rai             Drake                    58.73   6                     
  6 Williams, Hanna              Missouri Western         59.69   6                     
  7 Krause, Jenny                Washburn               1:00.16   5                     
  8 Jackson, Olivian             Barton County CC       1:00.19   2                     
  9 Kraaijeveld, Nikki           Cloud County CC        1:00.46   1                     
 10 Alcindor, Marie              Cowley College         1:00.65   6                     
 11 Okoro, Chia                  Washburn               1:00.75   4                     
 12 Allgood, Alexis              Nebraska-Omaha         1:00.79   3                     
 13 Forbes, Chanice              Cloud County CC        1:01.25   2                     
 14 Davis, Lindsay               NW Missouri            1:01.55   1                     
 15 Lillian, Schnakenberg        Umkc                   1:01.74   4                     
 16 Alderson, Mary               Wayne St. (Neb.)       1:01.94   4                     
 17 Olson, Daylee                Nebraska-Omaha         1:02.66   4                     
 18 Moore, Rebecca               Nebraska               1:02.71   4 1:02.703            
 19 Lado Andrea, Dina            Nebraska-Kearney       1:02.91   3                     
 20 Robinson, Taylor             Missouri Western       1:03.71   3                     
 21 Lahm, Jessica                Nebraska-Kearney       1:06.47   1                     
 22 Hanson, McKayla              Wayne St. (Neb.)       1:07.15   2                     
 23 Stinson, Lyndsay             Washburn               1:07.96   3                     
 -- Steward, Tia                 Barton County CC            DQ   5 Rule 5.5.2b         
 -- Noecker, Sophie              Wayne St. (Neb.)            DQ   1 Rule 5.5.2b 1:02.710

                    
                    
 University of Nebraska - Lincoln                                    1/13/2018 - 4:52 PM
                     2018 Graduate Classic - 1/12/2018 to 1/13/2018                     
                               Indoor Track & Field Meet                                
                     Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                      
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================                     
 6 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                                
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                                         
     Devaney: S 51.16  2/5/2016    Courtney Okolo, Texas                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                     
===================================================================                     
Finals                                                                                  
  1 Smith, Davia                 Butler CC                56.46   6                     
  2 Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri              57.22   6                     
  3 Mahgoub, Hiba                NW Missouri              57.98   5                     
  4 Thompson, Tkeyah             Umkc                     58.12   5                     
  5 Ahmed-Green, Rai             Drake                    58.73   6                     
  6 Williams, Hanna              Missouri Western         59.69   6                     
  7 Krause, Jenny                Washburn               1:00.16   5                     
  8 Jackson, Olivian             Barton County CC       1:00.19   2                     
  9 Kraaijeveld, Nikki           Cloud County CC        1:00.46   1                     
 10 Alcindor, Marie              Cowley College         1:00.65   6                     
 11 Okoro, Chia                  Washburn               1:00.75   4                     
 12 Allgood, Alexis              Nebraska-Omaha         1:00.79   3                     
 13 Forbes, Chanice              Cloud County CC        1:01.25   2                     
 14 Davis, Lindsay               NW Missouri            1:01.55   1                     
 15 Lillian, Schnakenberg        Umkc                   1:01.74   4                     
 16 Alderson, Mary               Wayne St. (Neb.)       1:01.94   4                     
 17 Olson, Daylee                Nebraska-Omaha         1:02.66   4                     
 18 Moore, Rebecca               Nebraska               1:02.71   4 1:02.703            
 19 Lado Andrea, Dina            Nebraska-Kearney       1:02.91   3                     
 20 Robinson, Taylor             Missouri Western       1:03.71   3                     
 21 Lahm, Jessica                Nebraska-Kearney       1:06.47   1                     
 22 Hanson, McKayla              Wayne St. (Neb.)       1:07.15   2                     
 23 Stinson, Lyndsay             Washburn               1:07.96   3                     
 -- Steward, Tia                 Barton County CC            DQ   5 Rule 5.5.2b         
 -- Noecker, Sophie              Wayne St. (Neb.)            DQ   1 Rule 5.5.2b 1:02.710