2018 Graduate Classic
Jan 12-13 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 University of Nebraska - Lincoln           1/13/2018 - 4:52 PM
        2018 Graduate Classic - 1/12/2018 to 1/13/2018         
                   Indoor Track & Field Meet                   
         Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska         
 
Event 31  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
 4 HEATS                                                       
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS            
 7 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 25 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND           
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                              
     Devaney: S  7.92  2/25/2006   Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Barge, Jasmine               Nebraska                  8.42
  2 Young, Mary                  Drake                     8.45
  3 Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri               8.87
  4 Lewis, Raynesha              Nebraska                  8.94
  5 McCormick, Morgan            NW Missouri               9.10
  6 Wallace, Asjah               Barton County CC          9.13
  7 Hoffman, Micheala            Nebraska-Kearney          9.14
  8 Steele, Jada                 Umkc                      9.29

                    
                    
 University of Nebraska - Lincoln           1/13/2018 - 4:52 PM
        2018 Graduate Classic - 1/12/2018 to 1/13/2018         
                   Indoor Track & Field Meet                   
         Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska         
 
Event 31  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
 4 HEATS                                                       
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS            
 7 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 25 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND           
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                              
     Devaney: S  7.92  2/25/2006   Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Barge, Jasmine               Nebraska                  8.42
  2 Young, Mary                  Drake                     8.45
  3 Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri               8.87
  4 Lewis, Raynesha              Nebraska                  8.94
  5 McCormick, Morgan            NW Missouri               9.10
  6 Wallace, Asjah               Barton County CC          9.13
  7 Hoffman, Micheala            Nebraska-Kearney          9.14
  8 Steele, Jada                 Umkc                      9.29