2018 Graduate Classic
Jan 12-13 2018

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 University of Nebraska - Lincoln                  1/13/2018 - 4:52 PM
            2018 Graduate Classic - 1/12/2018 to 1/13/2018            
                      Indoor Track & Field Meet                       
            Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska             
 
Event 32  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================      
 4 HEATS                                                              
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS                   
 8 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 24 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND                  
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                                     
     Devaney: S  7.47  2/9/2002    Larry Wade, Nike Internationa      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Lloyd, Antoine               Nebraska                  7.92       
  2 Siedhoff, Luke               Nebraska                  8.00       
  3 Torrence, Stephon            Barton County CC          8.06       
  4 Neal, Andrew                 Nebraska                  8.08       
  5 Robinson, Dario              Nebraska                  8.34       
  6 Bryan, Christopher           Umkc                      8.36  8.353
  7 Ohlman, Vincent              Unattached                8.36  8.358
  8 Smallwood, Makiyah           Nebraska                  8.38       

                    
                    
 University of Nebraska - Lincoln                  1/13/2018 - 4:52 PM
            2018 Graduate Classic - 1/12/2018 to 1/13/2018            
                      Indoor Track & Field Meet                       
            Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska             
 
Event 32  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================      
 4 HEATS                                                              
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS                   
 8 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 24 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND                  
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                                     
     Devaney: S  7.47  2/9/2002    Larry Wade, Nike Internationa      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Lloyd, Antoine               Nebraska                  7.92       
  2 Siedhoff, Luke               Nebraska                  8.00       
  3 Torrence, Stephon            Barton County CC          8.06       
  4 Neal, Andrew                 Nebraska                  8.08       
  5 Robinson, Dario              Nebraska                  8.34       
  6 Bryan, Christopher           Umkc                      8.36  8.353
  7 Ohlman, Vincent              Unattached                8.36  8.358
  8 Smallwood, Makiyah           Nebraska                  8.38