2018 Nebraska Intrasquad
Dec 8, 2018

Women Long Jump - Live Update

Lewis
RED
5.95
19-06.25
Place: 1 ATT: 6
Live Standings Mark A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6
1 Raynesha Lewis
RED
Flight: 1
5.99m
19-08.00
W: 0.0
5.62m
18-05.25
W: 0.0
5.94m
19-06.00
W: 0.0
5.81m
19-00.75
W: 0.0
5.99m
19-08.00
W: 0.0
5.96m
19-06.75
W: 0.0
5.95m
19-06.25
W: 0.0
2 Ieva Turke
WHITE
Flight: 1
5.88m
19-03.50
W: 0.0
5.85m
19-02.50
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
5.79m
19-00.00
W: 0.0
5.75m
18-10.50
W: 0.0
5.88m
19-03.50
W: 0.0
P

W: 0.0
3 Shylia Riley
WHITE
Flight: 1
5.72m
18-09.25
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
5.72m
18-09.25
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
5.48m
17-11.75
W: 0.0
5.58m
18-03.75
W: 0.0
4 Zionn Pearson
RED
Flight: 1
5.69m
18-08.00
W: 0.0
5.69m
18-08.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
5.62m
18-05.25
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
5.37m
17-07.50
W: 0.0
5.39m
17-08.25
W: 0.0
Angela Mercurio
RED
Flight: 1
DNS

W: 0.0
           
Live Standings Mark
1 Raynesha Lewis
RED
Flight: 1
5.99m
19-08.00
W: 0.0
A1: 5.62m  W: (0.0)    A2: 5.94m  W: (0.0)    A3: 5.81m  W: (0.0)    A4: 5.99m  W: (0.0)    A5: 5.96m  W: (0.0)    A6: 5.95m  W: (0.0)   
2 Ieva Turke
WHITE
Flight: 1
5.88m
19-03.50
W: 0.0
A1: 5.85m  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 5.79m  W: (0.0)    A4: 5.75m  W: (0.0)    A5: 5.88m  W: (0.0)    A6: P  W: (0.0)   
3 Shylia Riley
WHITE
Flight: 1
5.72m
18-09.25
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 5.72m  W: (0.0)    A4: X  W: (0.0)    A5: 5.48m  W: (0.0)    A6: 5.58m  W: (0.0)   
4 Zionn Pearson
RED
Flight: 1
5.69m
18-08.00
W: 0.0
A1: 5.69m  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 5.62m  W: (0.0)    A4: X  W: (0.0)    A5: 5.37m  W: (0.0)    A6: 5.39m  W: (0.0)   
  Angela Mercurio
RED
Flight: 1
DNS
W: 0.0
No Attempts
 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

                        
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2018 09:14 AM
                       2018 Intrasquad Meet - 12/8/2018                        
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump (5)
===============================================================================
 6 Straight Jumps
 Meet Record:  6.04m  12/12/2008  Chantae McMillan                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pearson, Zionn                   RED                         
  2  Mercurio, Angela                 RED                         
  3  Turke, Ieva                      WHITE                       
  4  Lewis, Raynesha                  RED                         
  5  Riley, Shylia                    WHITE                       
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               

                    
                    
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2018 09:14 AM
                       2018 Intrasquad Meet - 12/8/2018                        
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump (5)
===============================================================================
 6 Straight Jumps
 Meet Record:  6.04m  12/12/2008  Chantae McMillan                             
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pearson, Zionn                   RED                         
  2  Mercurio, Angela                 RED                         
  3  Turke, Ieva                      WHITE                       
  4  Lewis, Raynesha                  RED                         
  5  Riley, Shylia                    WHITE                       
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13