2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

Timetable/Results

Local Time Sex Event Round
Fri 12:00 PM M UNSEEDED Pole Vault Finals
Fri 12:00 PM W UNSEEDED High Jump Finals
Fri 4:00 PM W Long Jump Finals
Fri 4:00 PM W UNSEEDED Pole Vault Finals
Fri 4:00 PM W QUALIFYING 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Fri 4:15 PM W Weight Throw Finals
Fri 4:15 PM M UNSEEDED High Jump Finals
Fri 4:15 PM M QUALIFYING 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Fri 4:35 PM W QUALIFYING 60 Meters Finals
Fri 4:55 PM M QUALIFYING 60 Meters Finals
Fri 5:15 PM W 800 Meters Finals
Fri 5:25 PM M 800 Meters Finals
Fri 5:35 PM W 1000 Meters Finals
Fri 5:45 PM M Long Jump Finals
Fri 5:47 PM M 1000 Meters Finals
Fri 6:00 PM W 1 Mile Finals
Fri 6:15 PM M 1 Mile Finals
Fri 6:30 PM M Weight Throw Finals
Fri 6:37 PM W 3000 Meters Finals
Fri 7:05 PM M 3000 Meters Finals
Fri 7:30 PM W 5000 Meters Finals
Fri 7:55 PM M 5000 Meters Finals
Local Time Event
Fri 12:00 PM M  UNSEEDED Pole Vault   Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 12:00 PM W  UNSEEDED High Jump   Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM W  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM W  UNSEEDED Pole Vault   Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM W  QUALIFYING 60 Meters Hurdles   Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:15 PM W  Weight Throw  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:15 PM M  UNSEEDED High Jump   Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:15 PM M  QUALIFYING 60 Meters Hurdles   Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:35 PM W  QUALIFYING 60 Meters   Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 4:55 PM M  QUALIFYING 60 Meters   Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:15 PM W  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:25 PM M  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:35 PM W  1000 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:45 PM M  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 5:47 PM M  1000 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 6:00 PM W  1 Mile  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 6:15 PM M  1 Mile  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 6:30 PM M  Weight Throw  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 6:37 PM W  3000 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 7:05 PM M  3000 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 7:30 PM W  5000 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Fri 7:55 PM M  5000 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Local Time Sex Event Round
Sat 12:00 PM M Triple Jump Finals
Sat 12:00 PM W SEEDED Pole Vault Finals
Sat 12:00 PM M SEEDED High Jump Finals
Sat 12:00 PM W 60 Meters Hurdles Prelims
Sat 12:15 PM W Shot Put Finals
Sat 12:20 PM M 60 Meters Hurdles Prelims
Sat 12:40 PM W 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 12:55 PM M 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 1:00 PM W SEEDED High Jump Finals
Sat 1:10 PM W 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 1:15 PM M 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 1:20 PM W 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:25 PM M 60 Meters Finals
Sat 1:35 PM W 400 Meters Finals
Sat 1:50 PM M 400 Meters Finals
Sat 2:10 PM W 600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:15 PM M Shot Put Finals
Sat 2:15 PM W Triple Jump Finals
Sat 2:20 PM M 600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:30 PM M SEEDED Pole Vault Finals
Sat 2:40 PM W 200 Meters Finals
Sat 3:00 PM M 200 Meters Finals
Sat 3:25 PM W Distance Medley Finals
Sat 3:40 PM M Distance Medley Finals
Sat 3:55 PM W 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 4:15 PM M 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Local Time Event
Sat 12:00 PM M  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM W  SEEDED Pole Vault   Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM M  SEEDED High Jump   Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM W  60 Meters Hurdles  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:15 PM W  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:20 PM M  60 Meters Hurdles  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:40 PM W  60 Meters  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:55 PM M  60 Meters  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:00 PM W  SEEDED High Jump   Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:10 PM W  60 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM M  60 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:20 PM W  60 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:25 PM M  60 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:35 PM W  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:50 PM M  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:10 PM W  600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:15 PM M  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:15 PM W  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:20 PM M  600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:30 PM M  SEEDED Pole Vault   Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:40 PM W  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:00 PM M  200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:25 PM W  Distance Medley  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:40 PM M  Distance Medley  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:55 PM W  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:15 PM M  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results