2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               1/11/2019 - 8:15 PM
              2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019              
                        Indoor Track & Field Meet                         
              Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska               
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 2 FLIGHTS                                                                
 TOP 9 PRELIMINARY JUMPS ADVANCE TO FINALS                                
     Devaney: S 6.63m  2/7/1997    Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lewis, Raynesha              Nebraska                 6.18m   20-03.50
      5.69m  FOUL  FOUL  5.99m  6.08m  6.18m                              
  2 Riley, Shylia                Nebraska                 5.90m   19-04.25
      5.77m  5.71m  5.84m  5.90m  5.79m  5.71m                            
  3 Morris, Hannah               Minnesota                5.88m   19-03.50
      FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.63m  5.88m  FOUL                               
  4 Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County CC          5.86m   19-02.75
      5.50m  5.62m  5.66m  5.68m  5.63m  5.86m                            
  5 Turke, Ieva                  Nebraska                 5.72m   18-09.25
      FOUL  FOUL  5.56m  FOUL  FOUL  5.72m                                
  6 Pearson, Zionn               Nebraska                 5.66m   18-07.00
      5.46m  5.54m  5.59m  5.56m  5.66m  5.60m                            
  7 Murray, Lorean               Minnesota                5.62m   18-05.25
      5.62m  5.55m  5.46m  FOUL  5.62m  5.34m                             
  8 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes     NW Missouri              5.44m   17-10.25
      5.40m  5.44m  5.28m  5.32m  5.33m  5.37m                            
  9 Gerads, Allison              Minnesota               J5.44m   17-10.25
      5.34m  5.29m  5.44m  5.27m  5.22m  5.30m                            
 10 Felix, Monique               Minnesota                5.41m   17-09.00
      5.25m  5.23m  5.41m                                                 
 11 Singhateh, Rohey             Fort Hays St.            5.30m   17-04.75
      5.21m  5.30m  5.28m                                                 
 12 Kueser, Makayla              Washburn                 5.15m   16-10.75
      4.51m  5.15m  4.80m                                                 
 13 Bryant, Grace                Missouri Western         5.11m   16-09.25
      5.11m  4.94m  5.04m                                                 
 14 Arason, Hannah               Minnesota                5.10m   16-08.75
      4.99m  5.10m  4.89m                                                 
 15 Odir, Julia                  Missouri Western         5.09m   16-08.50
      FOUL  5.09m  5.00m                                                  
 16 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy            Nebraska-Kearney         5.04m   16-06.50
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 17 Ramacher, Ashley             Minnesota                4.99m   16-04.50
      FOUL  4.99m  4.97m                                                  
 18 Riley, Lauren                Nebraska-Omaha           4.98m   16-04.25
      4.98m  4.77m  4.66m                                                 
 19 Rottinghaus, Allison         Washburn                 4.88m   16-00.25
      4.88m  4.75m  4.80m                                                 
 20 Arduser, Ellie               Nebraska-Kearney         4.87m   15-11.75
      FOUL  4.80m  4.87m                                                  
 21 McGhee, Semaj                Cloud County CC          4.85m   15-11.00
      FOUL  4.85m  FOUL                                                   
 22 Batchman, Courtney           Fort Hays St.            4.82m   15-09.75
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m                                                   
 23 George, Haley                Fort Hays St.            4.79m   15-08.75
      4.66m  4.64m  4.79m                                                 
 24 Daffer, Mackenzie            NW Missouri              4.75m   15-07.00
      4.75m  4.62m  4.75m                                                 
 25 Burton, Abby                 Fort Hays St.            4.67m   15-04.00
      4.64m  4.67m  FOUL                                                  
 26 Leffler, Victoria            Midland                  4.58m   15-00.50
      4.58m  4.48m  4.43m                                                 
 27 Roumph, Madison              Missouri Western         4.50m   14-09.25
      4.50m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 28 Rossi, Mattie                Fort Hays St.            4.43m   14-06.50
      4.24m  FOUL  4.43m                                                  
 -- LeMunyon, Christina          Drake                     FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                    
 -- Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri               FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                    

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               1/11/2019 - 8:15 PM
              2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019              
                        Indoor Track & Field Meet                         
              Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska               
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 2 FLIGHTS                                                                
 TOP 9 PRELIMINARY JUMPS ADVANCE TO FINALS                                
     Devaney: S 6.63m  2/7/1997    Trecia Smith, Pittsburgh               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lewis, Raynesha              Nebraska                 6.18m   20-03.50
      5.69m  FOUL  FOUL  5.99m  6.08m  6.18m                              
  2 Riley, Shylia                Nebraska                 5.90m   19-04.25
      5.77m  5.71m  5.84m  5.90m  5.79m  5.71m                            
  3 Morris, Hannah               Minnesota                5.88m   19-03.50
      FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.63m  5.88m  FOUL                               
  4 Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County CC          5.86m   19-02.75
      5.50m  5.62m  5.66m  5.68m  5.63m  5.86m                            
  5 Turke, Ieva                  Nebraska                 5.72m   18-09.25
      FOUL  FOUL  5.56m  FOUL  FOUL  5.72m                                
  6 Pearson, Zionn               Nebraska                 5.66m   18-07.00
      5.46m  5.54m  5.59m  5.56m  5.66m  5.60m                            
  7 Murray, Lorean               Minnesota                5.62m   18-05.25
      5.62m  5.55m  5.46m  FOUL  5.62m  5.34m                             
  8 Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes     NW Missouri              5.44m   17-10.25
      5.40m  5.44m  5.28m  5.32m  5.33m  5.37m                            
  9 Gerads, Allison              Minnesota               J5.44m   17-10.25
      5.34m  5.29m  5.44m  5.27m  5.22m  5.30m                            
 10 Felix, Monique               Minnesota                5.41m   17-09.00
      5.25m  5.23m  5.41m                                                 
 11 Singhateh, Rohey             Fort Hays St.            5.30m   17-04.75
      5.21m  5.30m  5.28m                                                 
 12 Kueser, Makayla              Washburn                 5.15m   16-10.75
      4.51m  5.15m  4.80m                                                 
 13 Bryant, Grace                Missouri Western         5.11m   16-09.25
      5.11m  4.94m  5.04m                                                 
 14 Arason, Hannah               Minnesota                5.10m   16-08.75
      4.99m  5.10m  4.89m                                                 
 15 Odir, Julia                  Missouri Western         5.09m   16-08.50
      FOUL  5.09m  5.00m                                                  
 16 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy            Nebraska-Kearney         5.04m   16-06.50
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 17 Ramacher, Ashley             Minnesota                4.99m   16-04.50
      FOUL  4.99m  4.97m                                                  
 18 Riley, Lauren                Nebraska-Omaha           4.98m   16-04.25
      4.98m  4.77m  4.66m                                                 
 19 Rottinghaus, Allison         Washburn                 4.88m   16-00.25
      4.88m  4.75m  4.80m                                                 
 20 Arduser, Ellie               Nebraska-Kearney         4.87m   15-11.75
      FOUL  4.80m  4.87m                                                  
 21 McGhee, Semaj                Cloud County CC          4.85m   15-11.00
      FOUL  4.85m  FOUL                                                   
 22 Batchman, Courtney           Fort Hays St.            4.82m   15-09.75
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m                                                   
 23 George, Haley                Fort Hays St.            4.79m   15-08.75
      4.66m  4.64m  4.79m                                                 
 24 Daffer, Mackenzie            NW Missouri              4.75m   15-07.00
      4.75m  4.62m  4.75m                                                 
 25 Burton, Abby                 Fort Hays St.            4.67m   15-04.00
      4.64m  4.67m  FOUL                                                  
 26 Leffler, Victoria            Midland                  4.58m   15-00.50
      4.58m  4.48m  4.43m                                                 
 27 Roumph, Madison              Missouri Western         4.50m   14-09.25
      4.50m  FOUL  FOUL                                                   
 28 Rossi, Mattie                Fort Hays St.            4.43m   14-06.50
      4.24m  FOUL  4.43m                                                  
 -- LeMunyon, Christina          Drake                     FOUL           
      FOUL  PASS  PASS                                                    
 -- Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri               FOUL           
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL