2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

Men Long Jump - Live Update

Vann
COWL

Place: - ATT: 1
Live Standings Mark A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6
1 Cloud Masibhera
DRAK
Flight: 2
7.29m
23-11.00
W: 0.0
7.29m
23-11.00
W: 0.0
6.99m
22-11.25
W: 0.0
7.21m
23-08.00
W: 0.0
7.02m
23-00.50
W: 0.0
P

W: 0.0
P

W: 0.0
2 Cale Wagner
NEB
Flight: 2
7.10m
23-03.50
W: 0.0
7.00m
22-11.75
W: 0.0
7.10m
23-03.50
W: 0.0
7.00m
22-11.75
W: 0.0
6.80m
22-03.75
W: 0.0
7.08m
23-02.75
W: 0.0
7.10m
23-03.50
W: 0.0
3 Peter Ackah
CLOD
Flight: 2
7.09m
23-03.25
W: 0.0
6.97m
22-10.50
W: 0.0
6.29m
20-07.75
W: 0.0
7.00m
22-11.75
W: 0.0
6.96m
22-10.00
W: 0.0
7.09m
23-03.25
W: 0.0
7.01m
23-00.00
W: 0.0
4 Michael Hoffer
NEB
Flight: 1
7.04m
23-01.25
W: 0.0
7.04m
23-01.25
W: 0.0
6.92m
22-08.50
W: 0.0
6.92m
22-08.50
W: 0.0
7.01m
23-00.00
W: 0.0
7.02m
23-00.50
W: 0.0
6.91m
22-08.00
W: 0.0
5 Mason Roomes
MINN
Flight: 2
6.96m
22-10.00
W: 0.0
6.82m
22-04.50
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
6.96m
22-10.00
W: 0.0
6.78m
22-03.00
W: 0.0
6.91m
22-08.00
W: 0.0
6 Jonathan Spearman
CLOD
Flight: 2
6.94m
22-09.25
W: 0.0
6.03m
19-09.50
W: 0.0
6.63m
21-09.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
6.70m
21-11.75
W: 0.0
6.94m
22-09.25
W: 0.0
7 Marcus Klein
NWMS
Flight: 2
6.72m
22-00.75
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
6.72m
22-00.75
W: 0.0
P

W: 0.0
P

W: 0.0
P

W: 0.0
8 Brock Swindler
NWMS
Flight: 1
6.66m
21-10.25
W: 0.0
6.66m
21-10.25
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
6.48m
21-03.25
W: 0.0
6.51m
21-04.25
W: 0.0
6.23m
20-05.25
W: 0.0
9 Cedric Lee
WSHB
Flight: 2
6.60m
21-08.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
6.48m
21-03.25
W: 0.0
6.51m
21-04.25
W: 0.0
6.60m
21-08.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
10 Taj Moffett
NEB
Flight: 1
6.41m
21-00.50
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
6.41m
21-00.50
W: 0.0
     
11 Kevin Schultz
NWMS
Flight: 2
6.39m
20-11.75
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
6.39m
20-11.75
W: 0.0
     
12 Nathan Vann
COWL
Flight: 1
6.14m
20-01.75
W: 0.0
6.14m
20-01.75
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
P

W: 0.0
     
13 Johnny Collins
UNK
Flight: 1
6.11m
20-00.50
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
6.11m
20-00.50
W: 0.0
6.08m
19-11.50
W: 0.0
     
14 John Uchytil
MINN
Flight: 1
5.88m
19-03.50
W: 0.0
5.88m
19-03.50
W: 0.0
5.74m
18-10.00
W: 0.0
5.64m
18-06.00
W: 0.0
     
15 Yuben Goncalves
CLOD
Flight: 2
5.65m
18-06.50
W: 0.0
5.63m
18-05.75
W: 0.0
5.65m
18-06.50
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
     
16 Ky Mann
COWL
Flight: 1
5.60m
18-04.50
W: 0.0
5.48m
17-11.75
W: 0.0
5.35m
17-06.75
W: 0.0
5.60m
18-04.50
W: 0.0
     
17 Branden Mills
MIDL
Flight: 1
5.46m
17-11.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
5.46m
17-11.00
W: 0.0
5.27m
17-03.50
W: 0.0
     
Abbas Muhammad III
MIDL
Flight: 1
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
     
Jacob Zimbelman
UNK
Flight: 1
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
P

W: 0.0
     
Simon Wiedel
NEB
Flight: 1
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
     
Trevon Weaver
UNK
Flight: 1
DNS

W: 0.0
           
Isaiah Hutchinson
NEB
Flight: 2
DNS

W: 0.0
           
Kameron Spencer
WSHB
Flight: 2
DNS

W: 0.0
           
Live Standings Mark
1 Cloud Masibhera
DRAK
Flight: 2
7.29m
23-11.00
W: 0.0
A1: 7.29m  W: (0.0)    A2: 6.99m  W: (0.0)    A3: 7.21m  W: (0.0)    A4: 7.02m  W: (0.0)    A5: P  W: (0.0)    A6: P  W: (0.0)   
2 Cale Wagner
NEB
Flight: 2
7.10m
23-03.50
W: 0.0
A1: 7.00m  W: (0.0)    A2: 7.10m  W: (0.0)    A3: 7.00m  W: (0.0)    A4: 6.80m  W: (0.0)    A5: 7.08m  W: (0.0)    A6: 7.10m  W: (0.0)   
3 Peter Ackah
CLOD
Flight: 2
7.09m
23-03.25
W: 0.0
A1: 6.97m  W: (0.0)    A2: 6.29m  W: (0.0)    A3: 7.00m  W: (0.0)    A4: 6.96m  W: (0.0)    A5: 7.09m  W: (0.0)    A6: 7.01m  W: (0.0)   
4 Michael Hoffer
NEB
Flight: 1
7.04m
23-01.25
W: 0.0
A1: 7.04m  W: (0.0)    A2: 6.92m  W: (0.0)    A3: 6.92m  W: (0.0)    A4: 7.01m  W: (0.0)    A5: 7.02m  W: (0.0)    A6: 6.91m  W: (0.0)   
5 Mason Roomes
MINN
Flight: 2
6.96m
22-10.00
W: 0.0
A1: 6.82m  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: X  W: (0.0)    A4: 6.96m  W: (0.0)    A5: 6.78m  W: (0.0)    A6: 6.91m  W: (0.0)   
6 Jonathan Spearman
CLOD
Flight: 2
6.94m
22-09.25
W: 0.0
A1: 6.03m  W: (0.0)    A2: 6.63m  W: (0.0)    A3: X  W: (0.0)    A4: X  W: (0.0)    A5: 6.70m  W: (0.0)    A6: 6.94m  W: (0.0)   
7 Marcus Klein
NWMS
Flight: 2
6.72m
22-00.75
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 6.72m  W: (0.0)    A4: P  W: (0.0)    A5: P  W: (0.0)    A6: P  W: (0.0)   
8 Brock Swindler
NWMS
Flight: 1
6.66m
21-10.25
W: 0.0
A1: 6.66m  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: X  W: (0.0)    A4: 6.48m  W: (0.0)    A5: 6.51m  W: (0.0)    A6: 6.23m  W: (0.0)   
9 Cedric Lee
WSHB
Flight: 2
6.60m
21-08.00
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: 6.48m  W: (0.0)    A3: 6.51m  W: (0.0)    A4: 6.60m  W: (0.0)    A5: X  W: (0.0)    A6: X  W: (0.0)   
10 Taj Moffett
NEB
Flight: 1
6.41m
21-00.50
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 6.41m  W: (0.0)   
11 Kevin Schultz
NWMS
Flight: 2
6.39m
20-11.75
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 6.39m  W: (0.0)   
12 Nathan Vann
COWL
Flight: 1
6.14m
20-01.75
W: 0.0
A1: 6.14m  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: P  W: (0.0)   
13 Johnny Collins
UNK
Flight: 1
6.11m
20-00.50
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: 6.11m  W: (0.0)    A3: 6.08m  W: (0.0)   
14 John Uchytil
MINN
Flight: 1
5.88m
19-03.50
W: 0.0
A1: 5.88m  W: (0.0)    A2: 5.74m  W: (0.0)    A3: 5.64m  W: (0.0)   
15 Yuben Goncalves
CLOD
Flight: 2
5.65m
18-06.50
W: 0.0
A1: 5.63m  W: (0.0)    A2: 5.65m  W: (0.0)    A3: X  W: (0.0)   
16 Ky Mann
COWL
Flight: 1
5.60m
18-04.50
W: 0.0
A1: 5.48m  W: (0.0)    A2: 5.35m  W: (0.0)    A3: 5.60m  W: (0.0)   
17 Branden Mills
MIDL
Flight: 1
5.46m
17-11.00
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: 5.46m  W: (0.0)    A3: 5.27m  W: (0.0)   
  Abbas Muhammad III
MIDL
Flight: 1
X
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: X  W: (0.0)   
  Jacob Zimbelman
UNK
Flight: 1
X
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: P  W: (0.0)   
  Simon Wiedel
NEB
Flight: 1
X
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: X  W: (0.0)   
  Trevon Weaver
UNK
Flight: 1
DNS
W: 0.0
No Attempts
  Isaiah Hutchinson
NEB
Flight: 2
DNS
W: 0.0
No Attempts
  Kameron Spencer
WSHB
Flight: 2
DNS
W: 0.0
No Attempts
 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

                        
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2019 06:27 PM
                2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                 
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump (23)
===============================================================================
 2 FLIGHTS
 TOP 9 PRELIMINARY JUMPS ADVANCE TO FINALS
     Devaney:  8.33m  2/5/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vann, Nathan                     Cowley Colle                
  2  Moffett, Taj                     Nebraska                    
  3  Weaver, Trevon                   Nebraska-Kea                
  4  Mills, Branden                   Midland                     
  5  Hoffer, Michael                  Nebraska                    
  6  Uchytil, John                    Minnesota                   
  7  Mann, Ky                         Cowley Colle                
  8  Collins, Johnny                  Nebraska-Kea                
  9  Muhammad III, Abbas              Midland                     
 10  Zimbelman, Jacob                 Nebraska-Kea                
 11  Wiedel, Simon                    Nebraska                    
 12  Swindler, Brock                  NW Missouri                 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ackah, Peter                     Cloud County                
  2  Lee, Cedric                      Washburn                    
  3  Spearman, Jonathan               Cloud County                
  4  Roomes, Mason                    Minnesota                   
  5  Goncalves, Yuben                 Cloud County                
  6  Schultz, Kevin                   NW Missouri                 
  7  Wagner, Cale                     Nebraska                    
  8  Masibhera, Cloud                 Drake                       
  9  Hutchinson, Isaiah               Nebraska                    
 10  Klein, Marcus                    NW Missouri                 
 11  Spencer, Kameron                 Washburn                    
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               

                    
                    
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2019 06:27 PM
                2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                 
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump (23)
===============================================================================
 2 FLIGHTS
 TOP 9 PRELIMINARY JUMPS ADVANCE TO FINALS
     Devaney:  8.33m  2/5/1994    Erick Walder, Arkansas                       
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Vann, Nathan                     Cowley Colle                
  2  Moffett, Taj                     Nebraska                    
  3  Weaver, Trevon                   Nebraska-Kea                
  4  Mills, Branden                   Midland                     
  5  Hoffer, Michael                  Nebraska                    
  6  Uchytil, John                    Minnesota                   
  7  Mann, Ky                         Cowley Colle                
  8  Collins, Johnny                  Nebraska-Kea                
  9  Muhammad III, Abbas              Midland                     
 10  Zimbelman, Jacob                 Nebraska-Kea                
 11  Wiedel, Simon                    Nebraska                    
 12  Swindler, Brock                  NW Missouri                 
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Ackah, Peter                     Cloud County                
  2  Lee, Cedric                      Washburn                    
  3  Spearman, Jonathan               Cloud County                
  4  Roomes, Mason                    Minnesota                   
  5  Goncalves, Yuben                 Cloud County                
  6  Schultz, Kevin                   NW Missouri                 
  7  Wagner, Cale                     Nebraska                    
  8  Masibhera, Cloud                 Drake                       
  9  Hutchinson, Isaiah               Nebraska                    
 10  Klein, Marcus                    NW Missouri                 
 11  Spencer, Kameron                 Washburn                    
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16