2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License     1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
         2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019         
                   Indoor Track & Field Meet                    
         Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska          
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 4 HEATS                                                        
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS             
 5 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 27 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND            
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                               
     Devaney: S  7.17  2/2/2002    Veronica Campbell, Barton Cou
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Young, Amira                 Minnesota                 7.44 
  2 Harris, Lakayla              Nebraska                  7.55 
  3 Bridges, Whitney             Nebraska                  7.68 
  4 Ingram, Deja                 Nebraska                  7.71 
  5 Johnson, Taylor              Nebraska                  7.77 
  6 Schupe, Lindsay              Fort Hays St.             7.90 
  7 Barge, Jasmine               Nebraska                  7.92 
  8 Jackson, Sophia              Drake                     7.94 

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License     1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
         2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019         
                   Indoor Track & Field Meet                    
         Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska          
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
 4 HEATS                                                        
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS             
 5 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 27 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND            
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                               
     Devaney: S  7.17  2/2/2002    Veronica Campbell, Barton Cou
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Young, Amira                 Minnesota                 7.44 
  2 Harris, Lakayla              Nebraska                  7.55 
  3 Bridges, Whitney             Nebraska                  7.68 
  4 Ingram, Deja                 Nebraska                  7.71 
  5 Johnson, Taylor              Nebraska                  7.77 
  6 Schupe, Lindsay              Fort Hays St.             7.90 
  7 Barge, Jasmine               Nebraska                  7.92 
  8 Jackson, Sophia              Drake                     7.94