2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License    1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
        2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019         
                   Indoor Track & Field Meet                   
         Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska         
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
 4 HEATS                                                       
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS            
 8 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 24 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND           
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                              
     Devaney: S  6.54  1/16/2015   John Teeters, Oklahoma State
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Boomsma, Seth                Boom Athletics            6.72
  2 Hutchinson, Isaiah           Nebraska                  6.77
  3 White, Malcolm               Unattached                6.86
  4 Nelson, Zach                 Minnesota                 6.86
  5 Webb, Jonathan               Minnesota                 6.88
  6 Jackson, Jordane             Nebraska                  6.92
  7 Peka, Viktor                 Drake                     6.95
  8 Hericks, Mason               Nebraska                  6.98

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License    1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
        2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019         
                   Indoor Track & Field Meet                   
         Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska         
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
 4 HEATS                                                       
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS            
 8 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 24 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND           
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                              
     Devaney: S  6.54  1/16/2015   John Teeters, Oklahoma State
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Boomsma, Seth                Boom Athletics            6.72
  2 Hutchinson, Isaiah           Nebraska                  6.77
  3 White, Malcolm               Unattached                6.86
  4 Nelson, Zach                 Minnesota                 6.86
  5 Webb, Jonathan               Minnesota                 6.88
  6 Jackson, Jordane             Nebraska                  6.92
  7 Peka, Viktor                 Drake                     6.95
  8 Hericks, Mason               Nebraska                  6.98