2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 4 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                           
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                    
     Devaney: S 51.16  2/5/2016    Courtney Okolo, Texas           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri              56.11   4
  2 Anderson, Sophia             Minnesota                56.71   4
  3 Mahgoub, Hiba                NW Missouri              57.93   4
  4 Coombe, Victoria             Drake                    58.03   3
  5 Dugan, Allie                 Minnesota                58.62   3
  6 Palser, Addie                NW Missouri            1:00.01   2
  7 Thiel, Hope                  Washburn               1:00.13   3
  8 Stinson, Lyndsay             Washburn               1:01.10   1
  9 Bianchi, Moe                 NW Missouri            1:01.30   2
  9 Stubbs, Kenisha              Cloud County CC        1:01.30   1
 11 Hadley, Skylar               Unattached             1:01.44   2
 12 Keller, Anna                 Cowley College         1:01.74   2
 13 Mendlik, Ellie               Drake                  1:01.94   4
 14 Elizondo, Sasha              Cowley College         1:01.96   1
 15 Forbes, Chanice              Cloud County CC        1:02.77   4
 16 Olson, Daylee                Nebraska-Omaha         1:03.06   2
 17 Skriver, Kirstin             Drake                  1:03.31   3
 18 Cooley, Traci                Nebraska-Kearney       1:03.91   1
 19 Badami, Olivia               Nebraska Wesleyan      1:05.27   1
 20 Hoffman, Micheala            Nebraska-Kearney       1:05.47   3

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 4 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                           
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                    
     Devaney: S 51.16  2/5/2016    Courtney Okolo, Texas           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri              56.11   4
  2 Anderson, Sophia             Minnesota                56.71   4
  3 Mahgoub, Hiba                NW Missouri              57.93   4
  4 Coombe, Victoria             Drake                    58.03   3
  5 Dugan, Allie                 Minnesota                58.62   3
  6 Palser, Addie                NW Missouri            1:00.01   2
  7 Thiel, Hope                  Washburn               1:00.13   3
  8 Stinson, Lyndsay             Washburn               1:01.10   1
  9 Bianchi, Moe                 NW Missouri            1:01.30   2
  9 Stubbs, Kenisha              Cloud County CC        1:01.30   1
 11 Hadley, Skylar               Unattached             1:01.44   2
 12 Keller, Anna                 Cowley College         1:01.74   2
 13 Mendlik, Ellie               Drake                  1:01.94   4
 14 Elizondo, Sasha              Cowley College         1:01.96   1
 15 Forbes, Chanice              Cloud County CC        1:02.77   4
 16 Olson, Daylee                Nebraska-Omaha         1:03.06   2
 17 Skriver, Kirstin             Drake                  1:03.31   3
 18 Cooley, Traci                Nebraska-Kearney       1:03.91   1
 19 Badami, Olivia               Nebraska Wesleyan      1:05.27   1
 20 Hoffman, Micheala            Nebraska-Kearney       1:05.47   3