2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                        1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
                  2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                   
                             Indoor Track & Field Meet                             
                   Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================                
 4 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                           
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                                    
     Devaney: S 45.78  2/28/2004   Jeremy Wariner, Baylor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                
===================================================================                
Finals                                                                             
  1 Davis, Elliott               Minnesota                48.51   4                
  2 Mahlakoane, Lesley           Cloud County CC          48.55   5                
  3 Gipson, Levi                 Aryse                    48.72   4                
  4 Washington, Givon            Nebraska                 48.78   5                
  5 Harkey, Caelon               NW Missouri              48.96   5                
  6 Baker, Matthew               Minnesota                50.02   5                
  7 Ohlman, Vincent              Nebraska                 50.22   4                
  8 Templeman, Derek             NW Missouri              50.31   4                
  9 Mumby, Jake                  Nebraska-Kearney         50.70   4                
 10 Romagna, Angelo              Drake                    51.51   3                
 11 Shurvington, Seth            NW Missouri              52.32   2                
 12 Perrotin, Simon              Drake                    52.65   1                
 13 Lund, Eric                   Unattached               52.66   2                
 14 Quintanilla, Jonathan        Midland                  53.21   1                
 15 McHenry, Edwin               Cowley College           53.49   3                
 16 Steward, Marvin              Midland                  54.57   1                
 17 Heuermann, Alex              Midland                1:10.07   1                
 -- Sepp, Sten                   Cloud County CC             DQ   3 Rule 5.Sec 5.2b
 -- Holland, Stephen             Cloud County CC            DNS   2                
 -- Barrett, Bryce               Nebraska                   DNS   5                

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                        1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
                  2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                   
                             Indoor Track & Field Meet                             
                   Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                   
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================                
 4 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                                           
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                                    
     Devaney: S 45.78  2/28/2004   Jeremy Wariner, Baylor                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                
===================================================================                
Finals                                                                             
  1 Davis, Elliott               Minnesota                48.51   4                
  2 Mahlakoane, Lesley           Cloud County CC          48.55   5                
  3 Gipson, Levi                 Aryse                    48.72   4                
  4 Washington, Givon            Nebraska                 48.78   5                
  5 Harkey, Caelon               NW Missouri              48.96   5                
  6 Baker, Matthew               Minnesota                50.02   5                
  7 Ohlman, Vincent              Nebraska                 50.22   4                
  8 Templeman, Derek             NW Missouri              50.31   4                
  9 Mumby, Jake                  Nebraska-Kearney         50.70   4                
 10 Romagna, Angelo              Drake                    51.51   3                
 11 Shurvington, Seth            NW Missouri              52.32   2                
 12 Perrotin, Simon              Drake                    52.65   1                
 13 Lund, Eric                   Unattached               52.66   2                
 14 Quintanilla, Jonathan        Midland                  53.21   1                
 15 McHenry, Edwin               Cowley College           53.49   3                
 16 Steward, Marvin              Midland                  54.57   1                
 17 Heuermann, Alex              Midland                1:10.07   1                
 -- Sepp, Sten                   Cloud County CC             DQ   3 Rule 5.Sec 5.2b
 -- Holland, Stephen             Cloud County CC            DNS   2                
 -- Barrett, Bryce               Nebraska                   DNS   5