2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 19  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 3 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                           
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                    
     Devaney: S 1:25.14  2/25/2012   Shaniqua McGinnis, Ohio State 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Biermaier, Meleah            Minnesota              1:35.38   2
  2 Huls, Erin                   Minnesota              1:35.81   2
  3 Hastings, Katie              Nebraska-Kearney       1:39.68   2
  4 Krause, Jenny                Washburn               1:40.68   1
  5 Okoro, Chia                  Washburn               1:42.56   1
  6 Lahm, Jessica                Nebraska-Kearney       1:42.67   2
  7 Lange, Peri                  Fort Hays St.          1:46.97   2
  8 Schettler, Jaycee            Nebraska-Omaha         1:49.31   1
  9 Hamisi, Janne                Cloud County CC        1:50.42   1
 10 Giles, Lucy                  Fort Hays St.          1:51.20   1
 11 George, Haley                Fort Hays St.          2:00.36   1

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 19  Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 3 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                           
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                    
     Devaney: S 1:25.14  2/25/2012   Shaniqua McGinnis, Ohio State 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Biermaier, Meleah            Minnesota              1:35.38   2
  2 Huls, Erin                   Minnesota              1:35.81   2
  3 Hastings, Katie              Nebraska-Kearney       1:39.68   2
  4 Krause, Jenny                Washburn               1:40.68   1
  5 Okoro, Chia                  Washburn               1:42.56   1
  6 Lahm, Jessica                Nebraska-Kearney       1:42.67   2
  7 Lange, Peri                  Fort Hays St.          1:46.97   2
  8 Schettler, Jaycee            Nebraska-Omaha         1:49.31   1
  9 Hamisi, Janne                Cloud County CC        1:50.42   1
 10 Giles, Lucy                  Fort Hays St.          1:51.20   1
 11 George, Haley                Fort Hays St.          2:00.36   1