2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 20  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 5 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                           
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                    
     Devaney: S 1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijs Milkevics, Nebraska  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Psicihulis, Ben              Minnesota              1:18.36   4
  2 Trotter, Chris               Minnesota              1:19.99   4
  3 Trapp, Lucas                 Minnesota              1:20.96   4
  4 Fuller, Grant                Minnesota              1:21.53   3
  5 Rosen, Matt                  Minnesota              1:21.96   3
  6 Wynn, Morris                 Cowley College         1:22.90   4
  7 Sieffert, Collin             Minnesota              1:22.97   3
  8 Mroczek, Cody                Nebraska               1:25.47   1
  9 Bentil, Dominic              Nebraska               1:25.49   1
 10 Smith, Cedric                Washburn               1:28.13   1
 11 Simonson, Lukaas             Nebraska-Kearney       1:28.34   3
 12 Joseph, Marco                Cloud County CC        1:29.32   2
 13 Charske, Jacob               Cowley College         1:29.65   2
 14 Uchytil, John                Minnesota              1:31.64   1
 15 Henry, Skyler                Washburn               1:32.44   1
 -- Bertrand, Jarrett            Nebraska-Kearney           DNF   2
 -- Fuglestad, Evan              Nebraska-Kearney           DNS   2
 -- Blackmore, Tanner            Cowley College             DNS   4
 -- Brown, Tanner                Cloud County CC            DNS   3
 -- Ohnoutka, Travis             Nebraska Wesleyan          DNS   1
 -- Fangmeier, Aubrey            Nebraska                   DNS   2

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 20  Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 5 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                           
 2 TURN STAGGER                                                    
     Devaney: S 1:15.60  2/5/2005    Dmitrijs Milkevics, Nebraska  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Psicihulis, Ben              Minnesota              1:18.36   4
  2 Trotter, Chris               Minnesota              1:19.99   4
  3 Trapp, Lucas                 Minnesota              1:20.96   4
  4 Fuller, Grant                Minnesota              1:21.53   3
  5 Rosen, Matt                  Minnesota              1:21.96   3
  6 Wynn, Morris                 Cowley College         1:22.90   4
  7 Sieffert, Collin             Minnesota              1:22.97   3
  8 Mroczek, Cody                Nebraska               1:25.47   1
  9 Bentil, Dominic              Nebraska               1:25.49   1
 10 Smith, Cedric                Washburn               1:28.13   1
 11 Simonson, Lukaas             Nebraska-Kearney       1:28.34   3
 12 Joseph, Marco                Cloud County CC        1:29.32   2
 13 Charske, Jacob               Cowley College         1:29.65   2
 14 Uchytil, John                Minnesota              1:31.64   1
 15 Henry, Skyler                Washburn               1:32.44   1
 -- Bertrand, Jarrett            Nebraska-Kearney           DNF   2
 -- Fuglestad, Evan              Nebraska-Kearney           DNS   2
 -- Blackmore, Tanner            Cowley College             DNS   4
 -- Brown, Tanner                Cloud County CC            DNS   3
 -- Ohnoutka, Travis             Nebraska Wesleyan          DNS   1
 -- Fangmeier, Aubrey            Nebraska                   DNS   2