2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/11/2019 - 8:15 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 2 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                           
 1 TURN STAGGER                                                    
 DOUBLE WATERFALL START                                            
     Devaney: S 9:09.48  2/6/2016    Laura Thweatt, Boulder Track C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Freyhof, Erika               Nebraska               9:49.39   2
  2 Korzenowski, Anastasia       Minnesota             10:03.15   2
  3 Hummel, Olivia               Minnesota             10:04.82   2
  4 Sweeney, Tate                Minnesota             10:05.14   2
  5 Thomsen, Jaycie              Minnesota             10:12.05   2
  6 Glann, Ashlyn                Lrcn-Racing           10:34.34   2
  7 Aho, Elizabeth               Drake                 10:38.85   1
  8 Misgen, Tess                 Drake                 10:42.66   1
  9 Cramer, Elizabeth            Nebraska-Kearney      10:50.90   2
 10 Awtry, Hannah                Nebraska Wesleyan     10:53.54   2
 11 Ritz, Zoe                    Nebraska-Kearney      10:54.60   1
 12 Boucher, Gabrielle           Nebraska              10:57.44   1
 13 Martinez, Jasmin             Cowley College        11:00.12   1
 14 Brtek, Taylor                Nebraska Wesleyan     11:11.70   1
 15 Pagone, Grace                Nebraska              11:14.01   2
 16 Goos, Allison                Missouri Western      11:17.13   2
 17 Binder, Allie                Nebraska              11:26.07   1
 18 Soltero, Katelynn            Cowley College        11:49.30   1
 19 Donner, Brittney             Nebraska Wesleyan     12:13.13   1
 20 Jones, Sadie                 Cloud County CC       13:16.69   1
 21 Wilson, Destiny              Missouri Western      13:20.82   1
 -- Engeman, Mikayla             NW Missouri                DNS   1

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/11/2019 - 8:15 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 2 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                           
 1 TURN STAGGER                                                    
 DOUBLE WATERFALL START                                            
     Devaney: S 9:09.48  2/6/2016    Laura Thweatt, Boulder Track C
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Freyhof, Erika               Nebraska               9:49.39   2
  2 Korzenowski, Anastasia       Minnesota             10:03.15   2
  3 Hummel, Olivia               Minnesota             10:04.82   2
  4 Sweeney, Tate                Minnesota             10:05.14   2
  5 Thomsen, Jaycie              Minnesota             10:12.05   2
  6 Glann, Ashlyn                Lrcn-Racing           10:34.34   2
  7 Aho, Elizabeth               Drake                 10:38.85   1
  8 Misgen, Tess                 Drake                 10:42.66   1
  9 Cramer, Elizabeth            Nebraska-Kearney      10:50.90   2
 10 Awtry, Hannah                Nebraska Wesleyan     10:53.54   2
 11 Ritz, Zoe                    Nebraska-Kearney      10:54.60   1
 12 Boucher, Gabrielle           Nebraska              10:57.44   1
 13 Martinez, Jasmin             Cowley College        11:00.12   1
 14 Brtek, Taylor                Nebraska Wesleyan     11:11.70   1
 15 Pagone, Grace                Nebraska              11:14.01   2
 16 Goos, Allison                Missouri Western      11:17.13   2
 17 Binder, Allie                Nebraska              11:26.07   1
 18 Soltero, Katelynn            Cowley College        11:49.30   1
 19 Donner, Brittney             Nebraska Wesleyan     12:13.13   1
 20 Jones, Sadie                 Cloud County CC       13:16.69   1
 21 Wilson, Destiny              Missouri Western      13:20.82   1
 -- Engeman, Mikayla             NW Missouri                DNS   1