2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License     1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
         2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019         
                   Indoor Track & Field Meet                    
         Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska          
 
Event 32  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 4 HEATS                                                        
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS             
 8 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 24 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND            
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                               
     Devaney: S  7.47  2/9/2002    Larry Wade, Nike Internationa
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Ohlman, Vincent              Nebraska                  8.12 
  2 Seay, Jared                  Nebraska                  8.16 
  3 Smallwood, Makiyah           Nebraska                  8.17 
  4 Siliman, George              Nebraska                  8.25 
  5 Downing, Denzel              Iowa Western CC           8.36 
  6 Ellis, Dustin                Unattached                8.37 
  7 Walker, Eric                 Minnesota                 8.38 
  8 Siedhoff, Luke               Nebraska                 14.78 

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License     1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
         2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019         
                   Indoor Track & Field Meet                    
         Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska          
 
Event 32  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 4 HEATS                                                        
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS             
 8 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 24 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND            
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                               
     Devaney: S  7.47  2/9/2002    Larry Wade, Nike Internationa
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals                                                          
  1 Ohlman, Vincent              Nebraska                  8.12 
  2 Seay, Jared                  Nebraska                  8.16 
  3 Smallwood, Makiyah           Nebraska                  8.17 
  4 Siliman, George              Nebraska                  8.25 
  5 Downing, Denzel              Iowa Western CC           8.36 
  6 Ellis, Dustin                Unattached                8.37 
  7 Walker, Eric                 Minnesota                 8.38 
  8 Siedhoff, Luke               Nebraska                 14.78