2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

Live Heats

Heat 1
1 NWU
NWU B
3:59.67
2 NWU
NWU A
4:00.16
3 WSHB
WSHB A
4:04.07
4 UNK
UNK A
4:12.55
5 UNO
UNO A
4:20.52
Heat 2
1 MINN
MINN A
3:49.96
2 NWMS
NWMS A
3:55.76
3 MINN
MINN B
3:56.14
4 MINN
MINN C
3:58.34
5 DRAK
DRAK A
4:10.21
 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

                        
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 03:50 PM
                2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                 
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME
 2 TURN STAGGER IN LANES
 MUST DECLARE IMMEDIATELY FOLLOWING WOMENS 200
 RELAY CARD TO INFORMATION TABLE
     Devaney:  3:32.85  2/13/2011   , Texas A&M                                
                        Tarmoh, Mayungbe, Sutherland, Beard               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Nebraska Wesleyan  'B'                                       
     1) Frazier, Anna                   2) Gines, Devine                  
     3) Daniel, Alexandra               4) Jones, Kaylee                  
  3  Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                                       
     1) Rolfes, Aspen                   2) Allen, Abigail                 
     3) Janzen, Reagan                  4) Jones, Elizabeth               
  4  Nebraska-Kearney  'A'                                        
     1) Hastings, Katie                 2) Lahm, Jessica                  
     3) Hoffman, Micheala               4) McIntire, Cassidy              
  5  Washburn  'A'                                                
     1) Thiel, Hope                     2) Okoro, Chia                    
     3) Stinson, Lyndsay                4) Krause, Jenny                  
  6  Nebraska-Omaha  'A'                                          
     1) Hill, Scarlett                  2) Kirwan, Sophia                 
     3) Olson, Daylee                   4) Schettler, Jaycee              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Minnesota  'C'                                               
     1) Dock, Carissa                   2) Peschel, Paige                 
     3) Schmitz, Sophie                 4) Greenlund, Lindsey             
  3  NW Missouri  'A'                                             
     1) Palser, Addie                   2) Mahgoub, Hiba                  
     3) Bianchi, Moe                    4) Hammond, Jordan                
  4  Drake  'A'                                                   
     1) Crawford, Mariah                2) Coombe, Victoria               
     3) Skriver, Kirstin                4) Lang, Bryce                    
  5  Minnesota  'A'                                               
     1) Schow, Rachel                   2) Huls, Erin                     
     3) Biermaier, Meleah               4) Schmidt, Kelli                 
  6  Minnesota  'B'                                               
     1) Gerads, Allison                 2) Arason, Hannah                 
     3) Felix, Monique                  4) Anderson, Sophia               

                    
                    
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 03:50 PM
                2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                 
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 35  Women 4x400 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME
 2 TURN STAGGER IN LANES
 MUST DECLARE IMMEDIATELY FOLLOWING WOMENS 200
 RELAY CARD TO INFORMATION TABLE
     Devaney:  3:32.85  2/13/2011   , Texas A&M                                
                        Tarmoh, Mayungbe, Sutherland, Beard               
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Nebraska Wesleyan  'B'                                       
     1) Frazier, Anna                   2) Gines, Devine                  
     3) Daniel, Alexandra               4) Jones, Kaylee                  
  3  Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                                       
     1) Rolfes, Aspen                   2) Allen, Abigail                 
     3) Janzen, Reagan                  4) Jones, Elizabeth               
  4  Nebraska-Kearney  'A'                                        
     1) Hastings, Katie                 2) Lahm, Jessica                  
     3) Hoffman, Micheala               4) McIntire, Cassidy              
  5  Washburn  'A'                                                
     1) Thiel, Hope                     2) Okoro, Chia                    
     3) Stinson, Lyndsay                4) Krause, Jenny                  
  6  Nebraska-Omaha  'A'                                          
     1) Hill, Scarlett                  2) Kirwan, Sophia                 
     3) Olson, Daylee                   4) Schettler, Jaycee              
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Minnesota  'C'                                               
     1) Dock, Carissa                   2) Peschel, Paige                 
     3) Schmitz, Sophie                 4) Greenlund, Lindsey             
  3  NW Missouri  'A'                                             
     1) Palser, Addie                   2) Mahgoub, Hiba                  
     3) Bianchi, Moe                    4) Hammond, Jordan                
  4  Drake  'A'                                                   
     1) Crawford, Mariah                2) Coombe, Victoria               
     3) Skriver, Kirstin                4) Lang, Bryce                    
  5  Minnesota  'A'                                               
     1) Schow, Rachel                   2) Huls, Erin                     
     3) Biermaier, Meleah               4) Schmidt, Kelli                 
  6  Minnesota  'B'                                               
     1) Gerads, Allison                 2) Arason, Hannah                 
     3) Felix, Monique                  4) Anderson, Sophia