2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

Live Heats

Heat 1
1 NWU
NWU A
3:25.10
2 COWL
COWL A
3:32.58
3 NWU
NWU B
3:36.62
Heat 2
1 NEB
NEB A
3:14.73
2 MINN
MINN A
3:16.04
3 DRAK
DRAK A
3:16.61
4 NWMS
NWMS A
3:16.90
5 MINN
MINN B
3:25.43
 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

                        
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 03:50 PM
                2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                 
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME
 2 TURN STAGGER
 MUST DECLARE IMMEDIATELY FOLLOWING MENS 200
 RELAY CARD TO INFORMATION TABLE
     Devaney:  3:05.98  2/28/2004   , Baylor                                   
                        Saziru, Teter,Wariner, Williamson                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4  Nebraska Wesleyan  'B'                                       
     1) Polk, Jordan                    2) Burger, Nick                   
     3) Christen, Holden                4) Scott, Angelou                 
  5  Cowley College  'A'                                          
     1) Wynn, Morris                    2) Vann, Nathan                   
     3) McHenry, Edwin                  4) Mann, Ky                       
  6  Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                                       
     1) Ohnoutka, Travis                2) Christenson, Ben               
     3) Dickinson, Kyle                 4) Merical, Michael               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  NW Missouri  'A'                                             
     1) Harkey, Caelon                  2) Templeman, Derek               
     3) Schultz, Kevin                  4) Klein, Marcus                  
  3  Drake  'A'                                                   
     1) Malau, Aobakwe                  2) Maguranyanga, Kundai           
     3) Romagna, Angelo                 4) Peka, Viktor                   
  4  Minnesota  'B'                                               
     1) Sieffert, Collin                2) Fuller, Grant                  
     3) LaRance, Dawson                 4) Hoeft, Owen                    
  5  Nebraska  'A'                                                
     1) Nou, Tony                       2) Lucy, Elijah                   
     3) Washington, Givon               4) Hutchinson, Isaiah             
  6  Minnesota  'A'                                               
     1) Davis, Elliott                  2) Baker, Matthew                 
     3) Psicihulis, Ben                 4) Tracy, Josh                    

                    
                    
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 03:50 PM
                2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                 
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 36  Men 4x400 Meter Relay (8)
===============================================================================
 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME
 2 TURN STAGGER
 MUST DECLARE IMMEDIATELY FOLLOWING MENS 200
 RELAY CARD TO INFORMATION TABLE
     Devaney:  3:05.98  2/28/2004   , Baylor                                   
                        Saziru, Teter,Wariner, Williamson                 
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4  Nebraska Wesleyan  'B'                                       
     1) Polk, Jordan                    2) Burger, Nick                   
     3) Christen, Holden                4) Scott, Angelou                 
  5  Cowley College  'A'                                          
     1) Wynn, Morris                    2) Vann, Nathan                   
     3) McHenry, Edwin                  4) Mann, Ky                       
  6  Nebraska Wesleyan  'A'                                       
     1) Ohnoutka, Travis                2) Christenson, Ben               
     3) Dickinson, Kyle                 4) Merical, Michael               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  NW Missouri  'A'                                             
     1) Harkey, Caelon                  2) Templeman, Derek               
     3) Schultz, Kevin                  4) Klein, Marcus                  
  3  Drake  'A'                                                   
     1) Malau, Aobakwe                  2) Maguranyanga, Kundai           
     3) Romagna, Angelo                 4) Peka, Viktor                   
  4  Minnesota  'B'                                               
     1) Sieffert, Collin                2) Fuller, Grant                  
     3) LaRance, Dawson                 4) Hoeft, Owen                    
  5  Nebraska  'A'                                                
     1) Nou, Tony                       2) Lucy, Elijah                   
     3) Washington, Givon               4) Hutchinson, Isaiah             
  6  Minnesota  'A'                                               
     1) Davis, Elliott                  2) Baker, Matthew                 
     3) Psicihulis, Ben                 4) Tracy, Josh