2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/11/2019 - 8:15 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 113  Women 60 Meter Dash QUALIFYING
===================================================================
 4 HEATS                                                           
 27 FASTEST TIMES PLUS 5 AUTO QUALIFIERS FROM                      
 SEED TIMES WILL QUALIFY TO PRELIMS                                
     Devaney: S  7.17  2/2/2002    Veronica Campbell, Barton County
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bridges, Whitney             Nebraska                  7.76   1
  2 Romero, Lexi                 Minnesota                 7.81   4
  3 Methelus, Myflore            Cloud County CC           7.88   4
  4 Johnson, Taylor              Nebraska                  7.92   4
  5 Schupe, Lindsay              Fort Hays St.             7.96   2
  6 Lee, Aliyah                  NW Missouri               7.97   4
  7 Jackson, Sophia              Drake                     7.98   4
  8 Ilves, Johanna               Nebraska                  7.99   1
  9 Flax, Brekk                  Nebraska-Omaha            8.02   3
 10 Crawford, Mariah             Drake                     8.04   4
 11 Griggs, Kierra               Nebraska                  8.06   4
 12 Hillebert, Darian            Washburn                  8.15   3
 12 McIntire, Cassidy            Nebraska-Kearney          8.15   4
 14 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy            Nebraska-Kearney          8.17   3
 15 Ware, Shae                   Washburn                  8.18   3
 16 Hill, Scarlett               Nebraska-Omaha            8.19   3
 17 Miller, Regan                Nebraska-Kearney          8.26   3
 18 Lange, Peri                  Fort Hays St.             8.32   1
 19 Gatson, Regan                Washburn                  8.32   2
 20 Fox, Jericha                 Midland                   8.40   2
 21 Bellinghausen, Ana           Nebraska-Omaha            8.46   3
 22 Barnts, Matti                Midland                   8.66   3
 23 Riley, Lexi                  Nebraska-Omaha            8.67   2
 24 Lehman, Alicia               Nebraska                  8.70   2
 -- Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County CC            DNS   1

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/11/2019 - 8:15 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 113  Women 60 Meter Dash QUALIFYING
===================================================================
 4 HEATS                                                           
 27 FASTEST TIMES PLUS 5 AUTO QUALIFIERS FROM                      
 SEED TIMES WILL QUALIFY TO PRELIMS                                
     Devaney: S  7.17  2/2/2002    Veronica Campbell, Barton County
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Bridges, Whitney             Nebraska                  7.76   1
  2 Romero, Lexi                 Minnesota                 7.81   4
  3 Methelus, Myflore            Cloud County CC           7.88   4
  4 Johnson, Taylor              Nebraska                  7.92   4
  5 Schupe, Lindsay              Fort Hays St.             7.96   2
  6 Lee, Aliyah                  NW Missouri               7.97   4
  7 Jackson, Sophia              Drake                     7.98   4
  8 Ilves, Johanna               Nebraska                  7.99   1
  9 Flax, Brekk                  Nebraska-Omaha            8.02   3
 10 Crawford, Mariah             Drake                     8.04   4
 11 Griggs, Kierra               Nebraska                  8.06   4
 12 Hillebert, Darian            Washburn                  8.15   3
 12 McIntire, Cassidy            Nebraska-Kearney          8.15   4
 14 Dyhrkopp, Cassidy            Nebraska-Kearney          8.17   3
 15 Ware, Shae                   Washburn                  8.18   3
 16 Hill, Scarlett               Nebraska-Omaha            8.19   3
 17 Miller, Regan                Nebraska-Kearney          8.26   3
 18 Lange, Peri                  Fort Hays St.             8.32   1
 19 Gatson, Regan                Washburn                  8.32   2
 20 Fox, Jericha                 Midland                   8.40   2
 21 Bellinghausen, Ana           Nebraska-Omaha            8.46   3
 22 Barnts, Matti                Midland                   8.66   3
 23 Riley, Lexi                  Nebraska-Omaha            8.67   2
 24 Lehman, Alicia               Nebraska                  8.70   2
 -- Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County CC            DNS   1