2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                         1/11/2019 - 8:15 PM
                   2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                   
                             Indoor Track & Field Meet                              
                   Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                    
 
Event 131  Women 60 Meter Hurdles QUALIFYING
===================================================================                 
 3 HEATS                                                                            
 27 FASTEST TIMES PLUS 5 AUTO QUALIFIERS FROM                                       
 SEED TIMES WILL QUALIFY TO PRELIMS                                                 
     Devaney: S  7.92  2/25/2006   Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County CC           8.80   1                 
  2 Ilves, Johanna               Nebraska                  8.82   1                 
  3 Hadley, Skylar               Unattached                8.96   1                 
  4 Adams, Tyjai                 Washburn                  9.00   3                 
  5 Coombe, Victoria             Drake                     9.12   3                 
  6 Omerzu, Lara                 Nebraska                  9.18   3                 
  7 Felix, Monique               Minnesota                 9.19   3                 
  8 Hoffman, Micheala            Nebraska-Kearney          9.37   3                 
  9 Arason, Hannah               Minnesota                 9.37   3                 
 10 Lange, Peri                  Fort Hays St.             9.45   1                 
 11 Koschel, Alex                Unattached                9.51   3                 
 12 Norris, Madalynn             Washburn                  9.53   2                 
 13 Rossi, Mattie                Fort Hays St.             9.53   1                 
 14 Miller, Lynzi                Missouri Western          9.67   2                 
 15 Scholl, Madi                 Nebraska                  9.83   2                 
 16 Daffer, Mackenzie            NW Missouri               9.93   2                 
 17 Lang, Bryce                  Drake                    10.05   2                 
 18 Cooley, Traci                Nebraska-Kearney         10.09   3                 
 19 Gilbert, Bayley              Missouri Western         10.17   2                 
 20 George, Haley                Fort Hays St.            10.24   1                 
 21 Batchman, Courtney           Fort Hays St.            10.35   1                 
 -- Alioth, Chaniya              Missouri Western            DQ   2 Rule 5, Sec 6.2b

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                         1/11/2019 - 8:15 PM
                   2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                   
                             Indoor Track & Field Meet                              
                   Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                    
 
Event 131  Women 60 Meter Hurdles QUALIFYING
===================================================================                 
 3 HEATS                                                                            
 27 FASTEST TIMES PLUS 5 AUTO QUALIFIERS FROM                                       
 SEED TIMES WILL QUALIFY TO PRELIMS                                                 
     Devaney: S  7.92  2/25/2006   Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#                 
===================================================================                 
Finals                                                                              
  1 Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County CC           8.80   1                 
  2 Ilves, Johanna               Nebraska                  8.82   1                 
  3 Hadley, Skylar               Unattached                8.96   1                 
  4 Adams, Tyjai                 Washburn                  9.00   3                 
  5 Coombe, Victoria             Drake                     9.12   3                 
  6 Omerzu, Lara                 Nebraska                  9.18   3                 
  7 Felix, Monique               Minnesota                 9.19   3                 
  8 Hoffman, Micheala            Nebraska-Kearney          9.37   3                 
  9 Arason, Hannah               Minnesota                 9.37   3                 
 10 Lange, Peri                  Fort Hays St.             9.45   1                 
 11 Koschel, Alex                Unattached                9.51   3                 
 12 Norris, Madalynn             Washburn                  9.53   2                 
 13 Rossi, Mattie                Fort Hays St.             9.53   1                 
 14 Miller, Lynzi                Missouri Western          9.67   2                 
 15 Scholl, Madi                 Nebraska                  9.83   2                 
 16 Daffer, Mackenzie            NW Missouri               9.93   2                 
 17 Lang, Bryce                  Drake                    10.05   2                 
 18 Cooley, Traci                Nebraska-Kearney         10.09   3                 
 19 Gilbert, Bayley              Missouri Western         10.17   2                 
 20 George, Haley                Fort Hays St.            10.24   1                 
 21 Batchman, Courtney           Fort Hays St.            10.35   1                 
 -- Alioth, Chaniya              Missouri Western            DQ   2 Rule 5, Sec 6.2b