2019 Mark Colligan Memorial
Jan 25, 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/26/2019 - 4:31 PM
              2019 Mark Colligan Memorial - 1/26/2019              
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
===================================================================
 2 PRELIMINARY HEATS                                               
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 6 FASTEST TIMES ADVANCE TO FINALS          
     Devaney: S  6.54  1/16/2015   John Teeters, Oklahoma State    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hutchinson, Isaiah           NEBRASKA                  6.86Q  2
  2 Anders, Myles                TEXAS STATE               6.89Q  1
  3 Butler, JT                   NORTH DAKOTA STATE        6.92q  1
  4 Lukz, Noah                   NEBRASKA                  6.92q  2
  5 Hericks, Mason               NEBRASKA                  7.00q  2
  6 Brosseau, Alex               NORTH DAKOTA STATE        7.01q  1
  7 Wagner, Cale                 NEBRASKA                  7.05q  1
  8 Watts, Nick                  TEXAS STATE               7.15q  2
  9 Adams, Colby                 ORAL ROBERTS              7.16   1
 10 Robbins, Matthew             ORAL ROBERTS              7.16   2
 11 Enerson, Ryan                NORTH DAKOTA STATE        7.55   1

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/26/2019 - 4:31 PM
              2019 Mark Colligan Memorial - 1/26/2019              
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Dash
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
===================================================================
 2 PRELIMINARY HEATS                                               
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 6 FASTEST TIMES ADVANCE TO FINALS          
     Devaney: S  6.54  1/16/2015   John Teeters, Oklahoma State    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Hutchinson, Isaiah           NEBRASKA                  6.86Q  2
  2 Anders, Myles                TEXAS STATE               6.89Q  1
  3 Butler, JT                   NORTH DAKOTA STATE        6.92q  1
  4 Lukz, Noah                   NEBRASKA                  6.92q  2
  5 Hericks, Mason               NEBRASKA                  7.00q  2
  6 Brosseau, Alex               NORTH DAKOTA STATE        7.01q  1
  7 Wagner, Cale                 NEBRASKA                  7.05q  1
  8 Watts, Nick                  TEXAS STATE               7.15q  2
  9 Adams, Colby                 ORAL ROBERTS              7.16   1
 10 Robbins, Matthew             ORAL ROBERTS              7.16   2
 11 Enerson, Ryan                NORTH DAKOTA STATE        7.55   1