Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 1/19/2021 - 3:58 PM
2021 Husker Triangular - 1/16/2021
Indoor Track & Field Meet
Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska
Event 35 Women 4x400 M Relay
===================================================================
2 TURN STAGGER IN LANES
MUST DECLARE IMMEDIATELY FOLLOWING WOMENS 200
RELAY CARD TO INFORMATION TABLE
Devaney: S 3:32.85 2/13/2011 , Texas A&M
Tarmoh, Mayungbe, Sutherland, Beard
School Final H#
===================================================================
Final
1 Minnesota 'A' 3:43.88 3
1) Josephs, Janielle SO 2) Campbell, Jayla SO
3) Larson, Val SR 4) Schaffe, Abigail FR
56.360 (56.360) 1:51.694 (55.334) 2:48.264 (56.571)
3:43.874 (55.610)
2 Iowa 'A' 3:45.23 3
1) King, Mallory SR 2) Roberts, Tesa FR
3) Bruxvoort, Mariel SO 4) Perry, Nylah FR
56.501 (56.501) 1:51.922 (55.421) 2:48.747 (56.826)
3:45.222 (56.475)
3 Iowa 'B' 3:49.20 2
1) Tobias, Tionna SO 2) Pitcher, Clare FR
3) Christian, Antonise SR 4) Moore, Katie FR
56.527 (56.527) 1:54.403 (57.877) 2:49.599 (55.196)
3:49.193 (59.594)
4 Minnesota 'B' 3:52.39 2
1) Etienne, Dalayni FR 2) Vogt, Kayla SO
3) Reidy, Erin FR 4) Korzenowski, Anastasia JR
57.902 (57.902) 1:54.424 (56.523) 2:54.950 (1:00.527)
3:52.387 (57.437)
5 Nebraska 'A' 3:57.16 3
1) Moore, Karlie SO 2) Hugg, Kayla SO
3) Ellis, Emily JR 4) Hogue, Isabella FR
58.682 (58.682) 1:58.304 (59.623) 2:59.565 (1:01.261)
3:57.160 (57.595)
6 Iowa 'C' 4:01.55 1
1) Welker, Lindsay JR 2) Bookin-Nosbisch, Grace FR
3) Akason, Logan SO 4) Aesoph, Amber FR
1:01.186 (1:01.186) 2:00.139 (58.954) 3:00.413 (1:00.274)
4:01.549 (1:01.136)
7 Nebraska 'G' 4:11.86 1
1) Zanker, Teri SO 2) Myers, Kerrigan FR
3) Kadrmas, Katherine SO 4) Blehm, Lindsey FR
1:02.005 (1:02.005) 2:08.200 (1:06.195) 3:09.460 (1:01.261)
4:11.859 (1:02.399)
8 Nebraska 'B' 4:15.13 2
1) Smith, Madison FR 2) Macon, Aysa SR
3) Johnson, Kaitlynn SR 4) Bresser, Emma SR
1:03.089 (1:03.089) 2:08.268 (1:05.179) 3:11.435 (1:03.167)
4:15.123 (1:03.689)
-- Iowa 'D' DNF 1
1) Magee, Paige FR 2) Huggins, Dallyssa SR
3) Bookin-Nosbisch, Alli FR 4) Gordon, Emma JR
59.556 (59.556) 1:57.572 (58.016)
-- Minnesota 'C' DNF 1
1) Roach, Molly JR 2) Atkinson, Emma FR
3) Sweeney, Tate JR 4) Arason, Hannah SR
1:01.794 (1:01.794) 2:02.391 (1:00.598)