Deadlines/Posting Schedule (All Times Eastern)

  • Saturday @ 5PM - Declaration Deadline (on Direct Athletics)
  • Saturday @ 8PM - Late Declaration Deadline (fines imposed)
  • Sunday @ 9AM - Accepted Entries Posted
  • Sunday @ 12PM - Deadline for Medical Scratches
  • Wednesday @ 12PM - Startlists Posted

Timetable/Results

Day/Time Sex Event
Thu 12:00 PM W 100 Meters Hurdles
Heptathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Thu 12:30 PM M Pole Vault
Finals   Startlist/Results
Thu 12:30 PM M 100 Meters
Decathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Thu 12:30 PM W High Jump
Heptathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Thu 12:30 PM W Shot Put
Heptathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Thu 12:45 PM W 200 Meters
Heptathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Thu 1:00 PM M Long Jump
Decathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Thu 1:00 PM M Shot Put
Decathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Thu 1:00 PM M High Jump
Decathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Thu 1:30 PM M Hammer
Finals   Startlist/Results
Thu 1:30 PM M 400 Meters
Decathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Thu 3:30 PM W Long Jump
Finals   Startlist/Results
Thu 4:30 PM W Pole Vault
Finals   Startlist/Results
Thu 4:30 PM W Hammer
Finals   Startlist/Results
Thu 4:30 PM W 3000 Meters Steeplechase
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 5:00 PM M 3000 Meters Steeplechase
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 5:30 PM W 4x100 Meters Relay
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 5:45 PM M 4x100 Meters Relay
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 6:00 PM W 1500 Meters
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 6:15 PM M 1500 Meters
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 6:30 PM W 400 Meters Hurdles
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 6:30 PM M Long Jump
Finals   Startlist/Results
Thu 6:45 PM M 400 Meters Hurdles
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 7:00 PM W 200 Meters
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 7:15 PM M 200 Meters
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 7:30 PM W 10000 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Thu 8:10 PM M 10000 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Thu 8:50 PM W 4x400 Meters Relay
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Thu 9:10 PM M 4x400 Meters Relay
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Day/Time Sex Event
Fri 1:00 PM M 110 Meters Hurdles
Decathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Fri 1:30 PM W Long Jump
Heptathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Fri 1:30 PM W Javelin
Heptathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Fri 1:30 PM M Discus
Decathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Fri 1:30 PM M Pole Vault
Decathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Fri 1:30 PM M Javelin
Decathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Fri 2:00 PM W High Jump
Finals   Startlist/Results
Fri 2:15 PM M Shot Put
Finals   Startlist/Results
Fri 4:00 PM W 800 Meters
Heptathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Fri 5:15 PM W Shot Put
Finals   Startlist/Results
Fri 5:30 PM M High Jump
Finals   Startlist/Results
Fri 6:30 PM W 100 Meters Hurdles
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Fri 6:45 PM M 110 Meters Hurdles
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Fri 7:00 PM W 400 Meters
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Fri 7:15 PM M 400 Meters
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Fri 7:30 PM W 100 Meters
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Fri 7:45 PM M 100 Meters
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Fri 7:50 PM M 1500 Meters
Decathlon   Startlist/Results | Pts
Fri 8:00 PM W 800 Meters
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Fri 8:15 PM M 800 Meters
Prelims   Startlist/Results
Day/Time Sex Event
Sat 12:00 PM M Triple Jump
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM W Javelin
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM M Discus
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 1:00 PM W 3000 Meters Steeplechase
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 1:20 PM M 3000 Meters Steeplechase
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 1:40 PM W 4x100 Meters Relay
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 1:50 PM M 4x100 Meters Relay
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM W 1500 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 2:15 PM M 1500 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 2:25 PM W 100 Meters Hurdles
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 2:40 PM M 110 Meters Hurdles
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 2:55 PM W 400 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 3:00 PM M Javelin
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 3:00 PM W Triple Jump
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 3:00 PM W Discus
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 3:05 PM M 400 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 3:15 PM W 100 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 3:25 PM M 100 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 3:35 PM W 800 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 3:45 PM M 800 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 4:00 PM W 400 Meters Hurdles
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 4:10 PM M 400 Meters Hurdles
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 4:25 PM W 200 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 4:35 PM M 200 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 4:45 PM W 5000 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 5:05 PM M 5000 Meters
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 5:25 PM W 4x400 Meters Relay
Finals   Startlist/Results
Sat 5:35 PM M 4x400 Meters Relay
Finals   Startlist/Results

Women's Team Scores

1 Wartburg 65
2 Wis.-Oshkosh 63
3 Wis.-Whitewater 44.5
4 Wis.-La Crosse 38
5 St. Thomas (Minn.) 27
6 Washington U. 23
6 Wheaton (Mass.) 23
8 Carleton 21
8 St. Lawrence 21
8 Williams 21
11 Cal Lutheran 19
11 Wis.-Stout 19
13 MIT 16
13 Wis.-Eau Claire 16
15 Amherst 14
16 Central College 13
16 Kenyon 13
18 Concordia-Moorhead 12
18 North Central (Ill.) 12
20 Dickinson 11
20 Hendrix 11
20 Illinois Wesleyan 11
23 Johns Hopkins 10
23 La Verne 10
23 Misericordia 10
23 Ramapo 10
23 Tufts 10
28 Vassar 9
28 Whitworth 9
30 Calvin 8
30 Carroll 8
30 Elmhurst 8
30 Heidelberg 8
30 Luther 8
30 Mount Union 8
30 RPI 8
30 UMass Boston 8
30 WPI 8
39 Emory 7
39 Montclair State 7
41 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.5
42 Bowdoin 6
42 Cortland St. 6
42 Denison 6
42 George Fox 6
42 Ohio Wesleyan 6
42 Rowan 6
42 St. Scholastica 6
42 Westminster (Pa.) 6
42 Wis.-Platteville 6
51 Baldwin Wallace 5
51 Grinnell 5
51 Illinois College 5
51 Macalester 5
51 Worcester State 5
56 Augsburg 4
56 Bates 4
56 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4
56 Coe 4
56 Stockton 4
56 Texas Lutheran 4
56 U. of Chicago 4
56 Widener 4
64 Carthage 3
64 Hope 3
64 Messiah 3
64 Stevens Institute 3
68 TCNJ 2.5
69 Lebanon Valley 2
69 Nebraska Wesleyan 2
69 Susquehanna 2
69 Swarthmore 2
69 Texas-Tyler 2
69 Washington and Lee 2
69 Wis.-Stevens Point 2
76 Aurora 1
76 Brockport St. 1
76 Ithaca 1
76 Rutgers-Newark 1
76 Washington and Jefferson 1
81 Franklin & Marshall .5

Men's Team Scores

1 Mount Union 47
2 Wis.-La Crosse 42
3 North Central (Ill.) 35
4 Wis.-Oshkosh 27
5 Augustana (Ill.) 25
6 Haverford 23
6 La Verne 23
8 Greenville 22
9 Baldwin Wallace 21
9 Whitworth 21
9 Wis.-Eau Claire 21
12 Salisbury 20
13 Wis.-Whitewater 19
14 Christopher Newport 18
14 Oneonta 18
14 Southern Maine 18
17 Wis.-Stout 17
18 Johns Hopkins 16
18 PSU-Behrend 16
18 Washington U. 16
21 Tufts 14
22 Wartburg 13.5
23 St. Olaf 13
24 Carthage 12
25 Moravian 11
26 Bates 10
26 Conn College 10
26 Dubuque 10
26 Ohio Northern 10
26 Washington and Lee 10
26 Wilmington (Ohio) 10
32 RIC 9
33 Bridgewater St. 8
33 MIT 8
33 Marietta 8
33 Messiah 8
33 St. Thomas (Minn.) 8
33 Texas-Tyler 8
33 U. of Chicago 8
33 Widener 8
33 Williams 8
42 Dickinson 7
42 Occidental 7
44 Allegheny 6
44 Bethel (Minn.) 6
44 Bowdoin 6
44 Buffalo State 6
44 Coast Guard 6
44 Loras 6
44 Spalding 6
44 Wesley 6
44 Westfield State 6
53 Central College 5
53 UMass Boston 5
53 Wis.-Platteville 5
56 Bethany (W.V.) 4
56 Brandeis 4
56 Nebraska Wesleyan 4
56 Oswego State 4
56 Rutgers-Newark 4
56 Susquehanna 4
62 Brockport St. 3
62 Case Western 3
62 DePauw 3
62 Muhlenberg 3
62 Rutgers-Camden 3
62 Wheaton (Ill.) 3
62 Wis.-Stevens Point 3
69 Cortland St. 2
69 John Carroll 2
69 Trine 2
69 Virginia Wesleyan 2
69 Wabash 2
69 York (Pa.) 2
75 Milwaukee Sch. of Eng. 1.5
76 Anderson (Ind.) 1
76 Carnegie Mellon 1
76 Linfield 1
76 Monmouth (Ill.) 1
76 Ohio Wesleyan 1
76 Pomona-Pitzer 1
76 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1