Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                           3/19/2017 - 4:29 PM
               Bob Hayes Invitational Track and Field Meet - 3/18/2017                
                            William M. Raines High School                             
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Meet Rec: # 20-03  2008        Sonnisha Williams, Raines                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Finals                                                                                
  1  1837 Mitchell, Adrianna  12 Florida High             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75  10   
     5.61m(-0.0) FOUL      5.73m(-0.0) 5.62m(-0.0)                                    
  2  1958 McNeal, Christine   12 Lake Weir                5.66m   NWI  18-07.00   8   
     FOUL      5.12m(-0.0) 5.53m(-0.0) 5.66m(-0.0)                                    
  3  2449 Green, Leiya        09 Paxon                    5.62m   NWI  18-05.25   5.50
     5.41m(-0.0) 5.45m(-0.0) 5.62m(-0.0) 5.11m(-0.0)                                  
  3  2508 Reddick, Nazah      12 Raines                   5.62m   NWI  18-05.25   5.50
     FOUL      PASS      ND(NWI) 5.62m(-0.0)                                          
  5  1929 Harris, Kailiece    11 Hillsborough             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25   3.50
     FOUL      FOUL      5.21m(-0.0) 5.54m(-0.0)                                      
  5  1581 Williams, Zykeria   12 Baldwin                  5.54m   NWI  18-02.25   3.50
     4.53m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.54m(-0.0)                                          
  7  2158 Robinson, Dascha    10 Miami Northwestern       5.52m   NWI  18-01.50   2   
     5.08m(-0.0) 5.20m(-0.0) 5.29m(-0.0) 5.52m(-0.0)                                  
  8  2777 Brown, Jayla        11 Westside                 5.51m   NWI  18-01.00   1   
     5.51m(-0.0) 5.12m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                          
  9  2419 Alerte, Bishama     12 Palm Beach Lakes         5.46m   NWI  17-11.00       
     FOUL      5.20m(-0.0) 5.46m(-0.0) FOUL                                           
 10  1545 Mcgurie, Olivia     12 Atlantic Coast H.S.      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75       
     5.08m(-0.0) 5.26m(-0.0) FOUL      5.45m(-0.0)                                    
 11  1913 O'Banner, Akyrah    09 Godby                    5.43m   NWI  17-09.75       
     FOUL      FOUL      5.34m(-0.0) 5.43m(-0.0)                                      
 12  1675 Hines, Jade         11 Bradford                 5.42m   NWI  17-09.50       
     FOUL      FOUL      5.02m(-0.0) 5.42m(-0.0)                                      
 12  1956 Hamilton, Kiara     12 Lake Weir                5.42m   NWI  17-09.50       
     5.42m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS                                             
 12  2199 harris, jonae       11 Miami Southridge         5.42m   NWI  17-09.50       
     5.06m(-0.0) 5.42m(-0.0) 5.24m(-0.0) PASS                                         
 15  2692 Neal, Jayla         11 Stephenson               5.40m   NWI  17-08.75       
     PASS      5.40m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0) FOUL                                           
 15  2196 Gibson, Courtney    12 Miami Southridge         5.40m   NWI  17-08.75       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.40m(-0.0)                                        
 17  1779 Taylor, Ashley      12 Evans                    5.35m   NWI  17-06.75       
     5.19m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0) 5.35m(-0.0) FOUL                                         
 18  2365 Walker, Dezha       10 Osceola (Kissimmee)      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50       
     4.77m(-0.0) 5.22m(-0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)                                        
 19  2776 Brown, Jamya        11 Westside                 5.21m   NWI  17-01.25       
     5.15m(-0.0) 5.21m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0) ND(NWI)                                      
 20  2685 Harper, Simone      11 Stephenson               5.19m   NWI  17-00.50       
     FOUL      4.81m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 5.19m(-0.0)                                        
 21  2422 Hale, Ciara         12 Palm Beach Lakes         5.17m   NWI  16-11.50       
     4.92m(-0.0) 5.17m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                          
 22  2643 Dyer, Thalia        09 St. Thomas Aquinas       5.16m   NWI  16-11.25       
     5.16m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 5.10m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0)                                      
 23  2792 Johnson, Emani      09 Whitehaven               5.15m   NWI  16-10.75       
     FOUL      4.65m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) PASS                                           
 23  2489 Lee, Nykeria        11 Pine Forest              5.15m   NWI  16-10.75       
     FOUL      5.10m(-0.0) 5.15m(-0.0) 5.10m(-0.0)                                    
 25  1877 Johnson, Madison    11 Gainesville              5.11m   NWI  16-09.25       
     FOUL      FOUL      4.93m(-0.0) 5.11m(-0.0)                                      
 26  1870 Dixson, Quenteria   11 Gainesville              5.10m   NWI  16-08.75       
     5.10m(-0.0) 5.04m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 5.05m(-0.0)                                      
 27  1910 Hamlet, Ameion      09 Godby                    5.09m   NWI  16-08.50       
     FOUL      FOUL      4.92m(-0.0) 5.09m(-0.0)                                      
 27  1720 Washington, Tatyan  11 Dr. Phillips             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50       
     FOUL      5.09m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                                             
 29  2336 Williams, Dacia     12 Olympia                  5.07m   NWI  16-07.75       
     FOUL      4.93m(-0.0) ND(NWI) 5.07m(-0.0)                                        
 30  2763 Brown, Shaliyah     09 West Orange              4.93m   NWI  16-02.25       
     FOUL      FOUL      4.93m(-0.0) PASS                                             
 31  1804 Little, Melayja     10 First Coast              4.91m   NWI  16-01.50       
     4.91m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS                                             
 32  1626 Jones, Auzjay       10 Bishop Kenny             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25       
     4.88m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                             
 33  1717 Fortilion, Ebone    10 Dr. Phillips             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25       
     4.83m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)                                          
 34  2133 Whitehead, Destiny  10 Miami Killian            4.81m   NWI  15-09.50       
     FOUL      4.81m(-0.0) ND(NWI) PASS                                               
 35  2566 Jordan, Kiara       09 Rickards                 4.78m   NWI  15-08.25       
     4.78m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                              
 36  2460 Sheppard, Reighan   09 Paxon                    4.77m   NWI  15-07.75       
     4.77m(-0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                            
 37  2822 Wilson, Shanya      11 Wolfson                  4.71m   NWI  15-05.50       
     4.71m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS                                                 
 38  2282 Joseph, Landy       10 Oak Ridge                4.67m   NWI  15-04.00       
     4.67m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                              
 38  1606 Milliedge, Kyanna   11 Battery Creek            4.67m   NWI  15-04.00       
     4.67m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                             
 38  2377 Peeples, Tamarya    10 Palatka                  4.67m   NWI  15-04.00       
     FOUL      4.67m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                            
 41  2543 Sykes, Jhayda       10 Ribault                  4.65m   NWI  15-03.25       
     FOUL      4.65m(-0.0) ND(NWI) PASS                                               
 41  2008 Close, Nataki       10 Lincoln                  4.65m   NWI  15-03.25       
     4.65m(-0.0) 4.65m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                          
 43  2564 Hayes, Heaven       10 Rickards                 4.63m   NWI  15-02.25       
     4.63m(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)                                            
 44  2762 Berk, Sabrina       12 West Orange              4.60m   NWI  15-01.25       
     4.60m(-0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS                                             
 45  2335 Tirone, Anjelie     12 Olympia                  4.48m   NWI  14-08.50       
     4.48m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                              
 46  1633 Tribou, Brianna     11 Bishop Kenny             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25       
     4.40m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS                                                 
 47  1660 Moore, Ashley       10 Bishop Snyder            4.35m   NWI  14-03.25       
     4.35m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS                                                 
 48  2505 Hudson, Destiny     10 Raines                   4.32m   NWI  14-02.25       
     FOUL      4.32m(-0.0) ND(NWI) PASS                                               
 49  2368 Roberson, Ashley    12 Pahokee                  4.25m   NWI  13-11.50       
     4.25m(-0.0) ND(NWI) FOUL      PASS                                               
 50  2738 Fletcher, Klara     12 Union County             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00       
     4.09m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS                                                 
 51  2622 Aponte- Lovvorn, A   8 Space Coast              3.99m   NWI  13-01.25       
     3.99m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)                                              
 52  2285 Quarterman, Jasmin  10 Oak Ridge                3.72m   NWI  12-02.50       
     3.72m(-0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS                                                 
 53  2848 Thomas, Mary           Cedar Creek Baptist      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50       
     FOUL      FOUL      2.98m(-0.0) ND(NWI)                                          
 --  1607 Stormer, Destinye   11 Battery Creek             FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                               
 --  1505 Hood, Tyjalah       09 Allendale-Fairfax         FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS                                               
 --  1578 Trawick, Brittany   11 Baldwin                   FOUL                       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                               
 --  2293 Johnson, Loren      10 Oakleaf                    DNS   NWI                 
 --  2798 Taylor, Kania       12 Whitehaven                 DNS   NWI                 
 --  9973 Logon, Tashana         Famu Drs                   DNS   NWI                 
 --  2255 Johnson, Janaye     10 North Florid               DNS   NWI                 
 --  2224 Arnold, Samantha    12 Nease                      DNS   NWI                 
 --  2072 Middleton, Zaria    12 Mandarin                   DNS   NWI                 
 --  1780 Williams, Teaira    11 Evans                      DNS   NWI                 
     PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS                                               
 --  2013 Propp, Piper        11 Lincoln                    DNS   NWI                 
 --  1933 Taylor, J'Nai       12 Hillsborough               DNS   NWI                 
 --  2036 Aclipen, Elisa      09 Mainland                   DNS   NWI                 
 --  1659 McGhee, Semaj       11 Bishop Snyder              DNS   NWI                 
 --  1509 Moore, Myrakel       8 Allendale-Fairfax          DNS   NWI                 
 --  1547 Obike, Nekemia      12 Atlantic Coast H.S.        DNS   NWI                 
 --  2541 Richards, Ki'arie   10 Ribault                    DNS   NWI                 
 --  1759 Still, Caroline     12 Episcopal                  DNS   NWI                 
 --  2821 Royal, A'Millian    09 Wolfson                    DNS   NWI