B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License 5/6/2021 - 8:16 PM
LHSAA/Allstate Sugarbowl Track & Field Meet - 5/6/2021
Thursday, Classes B, C, 1A
Bernie Moore Track, LSU Campus
Event 69 Girls 3200 Meter Run B
=======================================================================
CLASS: # 11:32.60 2004 Clerc Koenck, ANACOCO
COMPOSITE: * 10:25.18 5/7/2011 Katlin Flattman, Benton 4A
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Svenya Stoyanoff CHRIST EPISCOPAL 12:10.56 10
1:31.260 (1:31.260) 3:04.702 (1:33.442) 4:35.198 (1:30.496)
6:04.667 (1:29.469) 7:35.845 (1:31.178) 9:06.509 (1:30.664)
10:37.406 (1:30.897) 12:10.552 (1:33.147)
2 Ava Grace Hebert EPISCOPAL ACADIA 12:22.85 8
1:31.540 (1:31.540) 3:04.992 (1:33.452) 4:35.653 (1:30.661)
6:05.750 (1:30.097) 7:41.401 (1:35.651) 9:18.386 (1:36.985)
10:53.949 (1:35.563) 12:22.842 (1:28.894)
3 Addie Lee CHRIST EPISCOPAL 12:54.99 6
1:31.735 (1:31.735) 3:05.249 (1:33.514) 4:39.419 (1:34.170)
6:16.830 (1:37.411) 7:54.498 (1:37.668) 9:37.756 (1:43.258)
11:20.501 (1:42.745) 12:54.982 (1:34.482)
4 Kenzie Crawford CASTOR 13:06.62 4
1:30.117 (1:30.117) 3:05.818 (1:35.701) 4:45.509 (1:39.691)
6:27.919 (1:42.410) 8:08.715 (1:40.796) 9:50.788 (1:42.073)
11:32.382 (1:41.594) 13:06.617 (1:34.236)
5 Abigail Bozeman CONVERSE 13:30.66 2
1:32.236 (1:32.236) 3:11.892 (1:39.656) 4:54.721 (1:42.829)
6:37.526 (1:42.805) 8:21.626 (1:44.100) 10:04.890 (1:43.264)
11:50.579 (1:45.689) 13:30.658 (1:40.080)
6 Chelsea Hartegan CHOUDRANT 14:08.32 1
1:31.910 (1:31.910) 3:14.268 (1:42.358) 5:00.235 (1:45.967)
6:47.698 (1:47.463) 8:40.469 (1:52.771) 10:35.827 (1:55.358)
12:30.710 (1:54.883) 14:08.316 (1:37.607)
7 Skye Buentello ANACOCO 15:25.26
1:43.320 (1:43.320) 3:37.818 (1:54.498) 5:36.870 (1:59.052)
7:33.774 (1:56.904) 9:30.162 (1:56.388) 11:30.331 (2:00.169)
13:32.682 (2:02.351) 15:25.256 (1:52.575)
8 Jalea Odom ELIZABETH 15:56.94
1:44.167 (1:44.167) 3:39.712 (1:55.545) 5:39.125 (1:59.413)
7:34.123 (1:54.998) 9:34.161 (2:00.038) 11:40.732 (2:06.571)
13:50.062 (2:09.330) 15:56.937 (2:06.876)
9 Mallory Cooley ANACOCO 16:53.69
1:47.312 (1:47.312) 3:45.872 (1:58.560) 5:50.972 (2:05.100)
7:58.218 (2:07.246) 10:12.058 (2:13.840) 12:28.285 (2:16.227)
14:43.646 (2:15.361) 16:53.688 (2:10.043)
=============================================================================
Women - B - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
=============================================================================
1) Christ Episcopal 70.50 2) Episcopal of Acadiana 66
3) Castor 59.50 4) Lacassine 50
5) Bell City 32 6) Grace Christian 29
6) Simsboro 29 8) Quitman 26
9) Converse 20 9) Hathaway 20
11) Weston 18 12) Choudrant 16
12) Midland 16 14) Mt. Hermon 12
15) Monterey 11 16) Maurepas 10
16) Anacoco 10 18) JS Clark Leadership Acade 8
18) Glenmora 8 20) Saline 6
21) Pitkin 4 21) Oak Hill 4
23) Negreet 1 23) Holden 1