Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                     5/18/2017 - 7:27 PM
              Perry Division II District - 5/18/2017 to 5/20/2017               
                               Perry High School                                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Top 4 Advance to Regionals                                                     
    District: @ 9:51.88  5/19/2016   Gilmour Academy, Gilmour Acad              
                         I Greene, B Zedar, A Greene, K Engle                   
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Gilmour Academy                                   9:40.00    9:[email protected]  10   
     1) Sydney Hlifka 12                2) Katie Engle 10                       
     3) Izzy Greene 11                  4) Jorja Hlifka 9                       
  2 Beaumont                                          9:47.29    9:55.17    8   
     1) Mia Mlynek 9                    2) Addison Ciecierski 9                 
     3) Ashley Rulison 10               4) Reba Bartram 12                      
  3 West Geauga                                      10:25.00   10:14.23    6   
     1) Deanna Swinerton 12             2) Carlene Mishaga 10                   
     3) Christina Formichelli 11        4) Shannon Stanforth 12                 
  4 Perry                                            10:15.00   10:21.95    5   
     1) Anna Sorine 10                  2) Hailey Vitolo 10                     
     3) Camille Homolya 9               4) Juilia DiBease 10                    
  5 Hawken                                           10:14.00   10:49.44    4   
     1) Jocelyn Chin 9                  2) Ellie Weiss 10                       
     3) Carly Perusek 9                 4) Dalia Tabachnik 12                   
  6 Jefferson Area                                   10:15.82   11:04.78    3   
     1) Julia Vavpetic 9                2) Roselind Wright 10                   
     3) Tracy Squatrito 9               4) Nikki Squatrito 12                   
  7 Conneaut                                         11:50.32   11:26.93    2   
     1) Catlyn Stewart 10               2) Lily Gregory 9                       
     3) Kirstyn Whitbread 11            4) Sierra Talyor 11                     
  8 Wickliffe                                        11:15.00   11:44.30    1   
     1) Lauren Grmek 9                  2) Makenna Sladky 9                     
     3) Camryn Boylan 11                4) Jaclyn Riedthaler 10                 
 -- Beachwood                                        11:40.55        DNS        
     1) Leah Roter 11                   2) Abigal Bendis 10                     
     3) Mirabelle Wooley 9              4) Heidi Maier 10                       
================================================================================
                         Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Beaumont                    17        2) Ash. Edgewood              15   
    3) Gilmour Academy             14        4) Orange                     13   
    5) Jefferson Area              11        6) Beachwood                  10   
    6) Conneaut                    10        8) Perry                       9.50
    9) Wickliffe                    7       10) West Geauga                 6   
   11) Hawken                       4.50