Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    5/20/2017 - 12:56 PM
              Perry Division II District - 5/18/2017 to 5/20/2017               
                               Perry High School                                
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 8 Fastest Times to Finals                                                      
 Top 4 Teams Advance to Regionals                                               
    District: @ 49.56  5/23/2014   Orange, Orange                               
                       A Pizarro, S Willis, J Harris, D Daniel                  
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Beachwood                                           49.15      [email protected]  10   
     1) Ashley Perryman 9               2) Ayla Gambrell 9                      
     3) Ashaunti Griffin 10             4) Mia Knight 11                        
  2 Orange                                              50.56      50.68    8   
     1) Janetta Edwards 12              2) Cherissa Lindsay 11                  
     3) Haley Shedden 10                4) Icianna Mcglothin 9                  
  3 Gilmour Academy                                     50.51      51.09    6   
     1) Jayla Salter 12                 2) Ava Thomas 11                        
     3) Madison Olsen 9                 4) Lucia Cannata 11                     
  4 Perry                                               52.09      51.47    5   
     1) Anne Altizer 9                  2) Leah King 10                         
     3) Brooke Sutyak 12                4) Emily Holroyd 11                     
  5 Cle. Vasj                                           51.73      51.85    4   
     1) Voni Jones 9                    2) Mikeya Cook-Howard 10                
     3) Jayla Currie 10                 4) Ashanti Turner 9                     
  6 West Geauga                                         53.88      52.49    3   
     1) Kami Goodrick 11                2) Riley Renner 9                       
     3) Eileen Faulk 10                 4) Natalie Kosley 11                    
  7 Wickliffe                                           54.73      54.36    2   
     1) Gabrielle Taylor 10             2) Joelle Banks 10                      
     3) Christina Tran 9                4) Jenna Rouse 10                       
  8 Ash. Edgewood                                       53.72      54.38    1   
     1) Annie Vendetti 10               2) Kaliegh Stell 10                     
     3) Faythe Diemer 11                4) Kenya English 11                     
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Gilmour Academy            116        2) Perry                     101.50
    3) Beachwood                   92        3) Beaumont                   92   
    5) Orange                      56        6) Jefferson Area             44   
    7) West Geauga                 40        8) Ash. Edgewood              39   
    9) Cle. VASJ                   26       10) Hawken                     25.50
   11) Conneaut                    15       12) Wickliffe                  12   
   13) St. Martin dePorres          2       13) Collinwood                  2