Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    5/20/2017 - 12:56 PM
              Perry Division II District - 5/18/2017 to 5/20/2017               
                               Perry High School                                
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Top 8 in each heat advance to finals                                           
 Top 4 Advance to Regionals                                                     
    District: @ 2:20.63  5/21/2016   Nikki Squatrito, Jefferson Ar              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Nikki Squatrito           12 Jefferson Area       2:21.66    2:[email protected]  10   
  2 Deanna Swinerton          12 West Geauga          2:31.34    2:[email protected]   8   
  3 Jorja Hlifka               9 Gilmour Academy      2:30.29    2:[email protected]   6   
  4 Anna Sorine               10 Perry                2:32.37    2:[email protected]   5   
  5 Mia Mlynek                 9 Beaumont             2:30.30    2:[email protected]   4   
  6 Sydney Hlifka             12 Gilmour Academy      2:32.90    2:24.43    3   
  7 Julie Le-Quay              9 Cle. Vasj            2:33.43    2:29.59    2   
  8 Carly Perusek              9 Hawken               2:37.56    2:29.72    1   
  9 Abigal Bendis             10 Beachwood            2:32.99    2:30.08        
 10 Hannah Heathcote           9 Beaumont             2:33.49    2:30.29        
 11 Heidi Maier               10 Beachwood            2:33.82    2:30.48        
 12 Sierra Talyor             11 Conneaut             2:36.00    2:32.33        
 13 Jaclyn Riedthaler         10 Wickliffe            2:33.52    2:32.87        
 14 Taylor Roberts            12 Ash. Edgewood        2:38.85    2:34.25        
 15 Alice Doerr               11 Orange               2:34.19    2:36.26        
 16 Dalia Tabachnik           12 Hawken               2:36.68    2:37.21        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Gilmour Academy            116        2) Perry                     101.50
    3) Beachwood                   92        3) Beaumont                   92   
    5) Orange                      56        6) Jefferson Area             44   
    7) West Geauga                 40        8) Ash. Edgewood              39   
    9) Cle. VASJ                   26       10) Hawken                     25.50
   11) Conneaut                    15       12) Wickliffe                  12   
   13) St. Martin dePorres          2       13) Collinwood                  2