Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    5/20/2017 - 12:56 PM
              Perry Division II District - 5/18/2017 to 5/20/2017               
                               Perry High School                                
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Will run as final on Saturday                                                  
 Top 4 Advance to Regionals                                                     
    District: @ 11:09.43  5/21/2016   Leah Roter, Beachwood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals                                                                          
  1 Leah Roter                11 Beachwood           10:45.58   10:[email protected]  10   
  2 Ashley Rulison            10 Beaumont            12:06.60   11:10.70    8   
  3 Addison Ciecierski         9 Beaumont            11:45.35   11:29.22    6   
  4 Katie Engle               10 Gilmour Academy     11:27.00   11:38.34    5   
  5 Bailey Roberts            10 Ash. Edgewood       11:42.00   11:51.54    4   
  6 Gabriela Iademarco        12 Gilmour Academy     11:58.00   12:09.91    3   
  7 Hailey Vitolo             10 Perry               12:00.00   12:18.84    2   
  8 Kayla Bertholf            11 Ash. Edgewood       13:12.45   12:48.34    1   
  9 Camille Homolya            9 Perry               12:00.00   13:02.53        
 10 Lily Gregory               9 Conneaut                       13:07.09        
 11 Tori Shubitowski           9 Conneaut                       13:35.68        
 12 Ellie Weiss               10 Hawken              13:00.00   13:41.07        
 13 Lauren Grmek               9 Wickliffe           13:30.00   13:42.17        
 14 Makenna Sladky             9 Wickliffe           13:30.00   13:44.56        
 15 Alyssa Meaney              9 Jefferson Area      14:35.33   14:56.17        
 16 Julia Vavpetic             9 Jefferson Area      15:59.49   16:24.66        
 -- Dalia Tabachnik           12 Hawken              12:30.00        DNS        
================================================================================
                        Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Gilmour Academy            116        2) Perry                     101.50
    3) Beachwood                   92        3) Beaumont                   92   
    5) Orange                      56        6) Jefferson Area             44   
    7) West Geauga                 40        8) Ash. Edgewood              39   
    9) Cle. VASJ                   26       10) Hawken                     25.50
   11) Conneaut                    15       12) Wickliffe                  12   
   13) St. Martin dePorres          2       13) Collinwood                  2