2017 NCAA Div. III Indoor Championships
Mar 10-11 2017

2017 NCAA Div. III Indoor Championships
Mar 10-11 2017

 Back to Timetable
                        
                    Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2017 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
          Res/Rec Hall - Al B. Carius Track  - 3/10/2017 to 3/11/2017          
 
                            Women Indoor Pentathlon                            
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kylee Bartlett                     9.17    1.60m   11.34m    5.13m  2:29.15
    Rochester                                   5-03  37-02.5    16-10         
    SO Team Points: 10        3528    (875)    (736)    (618)    (595)    (704)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Reilly Wagner                      8.89    1.69m    7.83m    4.95m  2:25.78
    Misericordia                              5-06.5 25-08.25    16-03         
    SO Team Points: 8         3456    (933)    (842)    (388)    (546)    (747)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Maddie Pronovost                   8.99    1.57m    8.30m    5.31m  2:27.12
    Middlebury                               5-01.75 27-02.75 17-05.25         
    SR Team Points: 6         3406    (912)    (701)    (419)    (645)    (729)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Jenna Degen                        9.25    1.63m    8.66m    5.11m  2:28.91
    St. Benedict                             5-04.25    28-05 16-09.25         
    SO Team Points: 5         3367    (858)    (771)    (442)    (589)    (707)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Annie Wright                       9.51    1.42m   12.76m    5.02m  2:26.51
    George Fox                               4-07.75  41-10.5 16-05.75         
    SO Team Points: 4         3353    (806)    (534)    (711)    (565)    (737)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Megan Marotz                       9.30    1.45m    9.61m    5.29m  2:22.30
    Wis.-Platteville                            4-09  31-06.5 17-04.25         
    SR Team Points: 3         3351    (848)    (566)    (504)    (640)    (793)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Libby Schnoor                     10.30    1.60m   10.47m    5.14m  2:24.27
    Cornell College                             5-03 34-04.25  16-10.5         
    JR Team Points: 2         3317    (657)    (736)    (560)    (598)    (766)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Sylviann Momont                    9.37    1.54m   10.63m    5.23m  2:38.41
    Wis.-Stevens Point                        5-00.5  34-10.5    17-02         
    FR Team Points: 1         3285    (834)    (666)    (571)    (623)    (591)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Briana Sutton                      9.58    1.51m   10.98m    4.94m  2:27.51
    Christopher Newport                       4-11.5 36-00.25  16-02.5         
    JR                        3285    (792)    (632)    (594)    (543)    (724)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Angela Morrison                    9.22    1.57m    8.89m    4.93m  2:27.87
    Albion                                   5-01.75    29-02 16-02.25         
    SR                        3283    (865)    (701)    (457)    (540)    (720)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Megan Sundstrom                    9.26    1.45m    9.61m    5.09m  2:25.41
    St. Benedict                                4-09  31-06.5  16-08.5         
    JR                        3262    (856)    (566)    (504)    (584)    (752)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Jenna Athanasopoulos               9.23    1.48m   10.40m    4.95m  2:31.16
    Colby                                    4-10.25  34-01.5    16-03         
    SR                        3241    (862)    (599)    (556)    (546)    (678)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Courtney Sowle                     9.12    1.45m   10.49m    5.00m  2:32.07
    Wartburg                                    4-09    34-05    16-05         
    SR                        3239    (885)    (566)    (562)    (559)    (667)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Marisa Gosdeck                     9.39    1.60m    7.96m    4.91m  2:28.41
    Brockport St.                               5-03  26-01.5  16-01.5         
    SR                        3211    (830)    (736)    (397)    (535)    (713)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Savannah Hubbard                   9.51    1.48m   10.03m    5.21m  2:34.66
    Hanover                                  4-10.25    32-11 17-01.25         
    SR                        3189    (806)    (599)    (531)    (617)    (636)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Jessica Calzolari                  9.47    1.54m   10.25m    4.83m  2:33.86
    RIT                                       5-00.5  33-07.5 15-10.25         
    SR                        3185    (814)    (666)    (546)    (514)    (645)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Laura Eischens                     9.32    1.39m   10.70m    5.14m  2:53.14
    St. Thomas (Minn.)                       4-06.75 35-01.25  16-10.5         
    JR                        2951    (844)    (502)    (575)    (598)    (432)
                              -------------------------------------------------

                    
                    
                    Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    
                               NCAA Division III                               
                    2017 Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
          Res/Rec Hall - Al B. Carius Track  - 3/10/2017 to 3/11/2017          
 
                            Women Indoor Pentathlon                            
                            Points      60H       HJ       SP       LJ      800
    ---------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kylee Bartlett                     9.17    1.60m   11.34m    5.13m  2:29.15
    Rochester                                   5-03  37-02.5    16-10         
    SO Team Points: 10        3528    (875)    (736)    (618)    (595)    (704)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  2 Reilly Wagner                      8.89    1.69m    7.83m    4.95m  2:25.78
    Misericordia                              5-06.5 25-08.25    16-03         
    SO Team Points: 8         3456    (933)    (842)    (388)    (546)    (747)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  3 Maddie Pronovost                   8.99    1.57m    8.30m    5.31m  2:27.12
    Middlebury                               5-01.75 27-02.75 17-05.25         
    SR Team Points: 6         3406    (912)    (701)    (419)    (645)    (729)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  4 Jenna Degen                        9.25    1.63m    8.66m    5.11m  2:28.91
    St. Benedict                             5-04.25    28-05 16-09.25         
    SO Team Points: 5         3367    (858)    (771)    (442)    (589)    (707)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  5 Annie Wright                       9.51    1.42m   12.76m    5.02m  2:26.51
    George Fox                               4-07.75  41-10.5 16-05.75         
    SO Team Points: 4         3353    (806)    (534)    (711)    (565)    (737)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  6 Megan Marotz                       9.30    1.45m    9.61m    5.29m  2:22.30
    Wis.-Platteville                            4-09  31-06.5 17-04.25         
    SR Team Points: 3         3351    (848)    (566)    (504)    (640)    (793)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  7 Libby Schnoor                     10.30    1.60m   10.47m    5.14m  2:24.27
    Cornell College                             5-03 34-04.25  16-10.5         
    JR Team Points: 2         3317    (657)    (736)    (560)    (598)    (766)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  8 Sylviann Momont                    9.37    1.54m   10.63m    5.23m  2:38.41
    Wis.-Stevens Point                        5-00.5  34-10.5    17-02         
    FR Team Points: 1         3285    (834)    (666)    (571)    (623)    (591)
                              -------------------------------------------------
  9 Briana Sutton                      9.58    1.51m   10.98m    4.94m  2:27.51
    Christopher Newport                       4-11.5 36-00.25  16-02.5         
    JR                        3285    (792)    (632)    (594)    (543)    (724)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 10 Angela Morrison                    9.22    1.57m    8.89m    4.93m  2:27.87
    Albion                                   5-01.75    29-02 16-02.25         
    SR                        3283    (865)    (701)    (457)    (540)    (720)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 11 Megan Sundstrom                    9.26    1.45m    9.61m    5.09m  2:25.41
    St. Benedict                                4-09  31-06.5  16-08.5         
    JR                        3262    (856)    (566)    (504)    (584)    (752)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 12 Jenna Athanasopoulos               9.23    1.48m   10.40m    4.95m  2:31.16
    Colby                                    4-10.25  34-01.5    16-03         
    SR                        3241    (862)    (599)    (556)    (546)    (678)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 13 Courtney Sowle                     9.12    1.45m   10.49m    5.00m  2:32.07
    Wartburg                                    4-09    34-05    16-05         
    SR                        3239    (885)    (566)    (562)    (559)    (667)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 14 Marisa Gosdeck                     9.39    1.60m    7.96m    4.91m  2:28.41
    Brockport St.                               5-03  26-01.5  16-01.5         
    SR                        3211    (830)    (736)    (397)    (535)    (713)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 15 Savannah Hubbard                   9.51    1.48m   10.03m    5.21m  2:34.66
    Hanover                                  4-10.25    32-11 17-01.25         
    SR                        3189    (806)    (599)    (531)    (617)    (636)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 16 Jessica Calzolari                  9.47    1.54m   10.25m    4.83m  2:33.86
    RIT                                       5-00.5  33-07.5 15-10.25         
    SR                        3185    (814)    (666)    (546)    (514)    (645)
                              -------------------------------------------------
 17 Laura Eischens                     9.32    1.39m   10.70m    5.14m  2:53.14
    St. Thomas (Minn.)                       4-06.75 35-01.25  16-10.5         
    JR                        2951    (844)    (502)    (575)    (598)    (432)
                              -------------------------------------------------