2017 NCAA Div. III Indoor Championships
Mar 10-11 2017

2017 NCAA Div. III Indoor Championships
Mar 10-11 2017

 Back to Timetable
                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                      3/10/2017 - 1:03 PM
                                NCAA Division III                                
                     2017 Indoor Track & Field Championships                     
           Res/Rec Hall - Al B. Carius Track  - 3/10/2017 to 3/11/2017           
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 One pit                                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Reilly Wagner             SO Misericordia             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72       
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX       
  2 Jenna Degen               SO St. Benedict             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66                 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                 
  3 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63                      
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO    O  XXX                      
  3 Libby Schnoor             JR Cornell College          1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63                      
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                      
  3 Marisa Gosdeck            SR Brockport St.            1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63                      
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX                      
  6 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                           
  6 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                           
  8 Sylviann Momont           FR Wis.-Stevens Point       1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                                
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX                                
  8 Jessica Calzolari         SR RIT                      1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                                
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                
 10 Briana Sutton             JR Christopher Newport      1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54                                     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX                                     
 11 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51                                          
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                          
 11 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51                                          
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                          
 13 Courtney Sowle            SR Wartburg                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48                                               
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX                                               
 13 Megan Sundstrom           JR St. Benedict             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48                                               
        O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX                                               
 13 Megan Marotz              SR Wis.-Platteville         1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48                                               
      PPP   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX                                               
 16 Annie Wright              SO George Fox               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45                                                    
      PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX                                                    
 17 Laura Eischens            JR St. Thomas (Minn.)       1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45                                                    
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX                                                    
=================================================================================
                            Women - Scores - 2 Events Scored                     
=================================================================================
    1) UT-Tyler                    10        1) SUNY Geneseo               10    
    3) Oneonta                      8        3) George Fox                  8    
    3) Wis.-Stout                   8        6) Wis.-Platteville            6    
    7) Dubuque                      5        7) Illinois Wesleyan           5    
    9) Carthage                     4        9) MIT                         4    
   11) Bridgewater (Va.)            3       11) Ithaca                      3    
   13) Trine                        2       14) North Park                  1    
   14) Oberlin                      1                                            

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                      3/10/2017 - 1:03 PM
                                NCAA Division III                                
                     2017 Indoor Track & Field Championships                     
           Res/Rec Hall - Al B. Carius Track  - 3/10/2017 to 3/11/2017           
 
Event 33  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 One pit                                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Reilly Wagner             SO Misericordia             1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72       
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX       
  2 Jenna Degen               SO St. Benedict             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66                 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                 
  3 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63                      
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXO    O  XXX                      
  3 Libby Schnoor             JR Cornell College          1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63                      
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                      
  3 Marisa Gosdeck            SR Brockport St.            1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63                      
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX                      
  6 Maddie Pronovost          SR Middlebury               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                           
  6 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60                           
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                           
  8 Sylviann Momont           FR Wis.-Stevens Point       1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                                
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX                                
  8 Jessica Calzolari         SR RIT                      1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                                
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                
 10 Briana Sutton             JR Christopher Newport      1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54                                     
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O  XXX                                     
 11 Savannah Hubbard          SR Hanover                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51                                          
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                          
 11 Jenna Athanasopoulos      SR Colby                    1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51                                          
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                          
 13 Courtney Sowle            SR Wartburg                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48                                               
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX                                               
 13 Megan Sundstrom           JR St. Benedict             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48                                               
        O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX                                               
 13 Megan Marotz              SR Wis.-Platteville         1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48                                               
      PPP   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX                                               
 16 Annie Wright              SO George Fox               1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45                                                    
      PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX                                                    
 17 Laura Eischens            JR St. Thomas (Minn.)       1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45                                                    
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX                                                    
=================================================================================
                            Women - Scores - 2 Events Scored                     
=================================================================================
    1) UT-Tyler                    10        1) SUNY Geneseo               10    
    3) Oneonta                      8        3) George Fox                  8    
    3) Wis.-Stout                   8        6) Wis.-Platteville            6    
    7) Dubuque                      5        7) Illinois Wesleyan           5    
    9) Carthage                     4        9) MIT                         4    
   11) Bridgewater (Va.)            3       11) Ithaca                      3    
   13) Trine                        2       14) North Park                  1    
   14) Oberlin                      1