2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

Women Triple Jump - Live Update

Mercurio
NEB
X
FOUL
Place: 1 ATT: 6
Live Standings Mark A1 A2 A3 A4 A5 A6
1 Angela Mercurio
NEB
Flight: 2
12.87m
42-02.75
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
12.65m
41-06.00
W: 0.0
12.87m
42-02.75
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
2 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover
NWMS
Flight: 2
12.13m
39-09.75
W: 0.0
11.63m
38-02.00
W: 0.0
11.69m
38-04.25
W: 0.0
11.78m
38-07.75
W: 0.0
11.50m
37-08.75
W: 0.0
12.13m
39-09.75
W: 0.0
11.57m
37-11.50
W: 0.0
3 Lorean Murray
MINN
Flight: 2
12.09m
39-08.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
11.84m
38-10.25
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
12.09m
39-08.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
4 Raynesha Lewis
NEB
Flight: 2
11.80m
38-08.75
W: 0.0
11.61m
38-01.25
W: 0.0
11.47m
37-07.75
W: 0.0
11.71m
38-05.00
W: 0.0
10.32m
33-10.25
W: 0.0
11.77m
38-07.50
W: 0.0
11.80m
38-08.75
W: 0.0
5 Ryley Heier
NEB
Flight: 1
11.25m
36-11.00
W: 0.0
11.17m
36-07.75
W: 0.0
11.25m
36-11.00
W: 0.0
11.25m
36-11.00
W: 0.0
10.80m
35-05.25
W: 0.0
10.75m
35-03.25
W: 0.0
11.06m
36-03.50
W: 0.0
6 Kiara Hobson
NEB
Flight: 1
11.12m
36-05.75
W: 0.0
9.26m
30-04.75
W: 0.0
11.09m
36-04.75
W: 0.0
11.09m
36-04.75
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
11.12m
36-05.75
W: 0.0
10.85m
35-07.25
W: 0.0
7 Mackenzie Puckett
UNK
Flight: 2
11.12m
36-05.75
W: 0.0
11.12m
36-05.75
W: 0.0
11.07m
36-04.00
W: 0.0
11.05m
36-03.00
W: 0.0
10.79m
35-04.75
W: 0.0
10.90m
35-09.25
W: 0.0
10.79m
35-04.75
W: 0.0
8 Alex Koschel
UNA
Flight: 2
11.10m
36-05.00
W: 0.0
10.75m
35-03.25
W: 0.0
9.61m
31-06.50
W: 0.0
11.10m
36-05.00
W: 0.0
10.92m
35-10.00
W: 0.0
10.70m
35-01.25
W: 0.0
10.71m
35-01.75
W: 0.0
9 Elle Barrett
WSHB
Flight: 1
11.00m
36-01.25
W: 0.0
10.78m
35-04.50
W: 0.0
10.71m
35-01.75
W: 0.0
11.00m
36-01.25
W: 0.0
10.92m
35-10.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
10.85m
35-07.25
W: 0.0
10 Rohey Singhateh
FHST
Flight: 2
10.97m
36-00.00
W: 0.0
10.61m
34-09.75
W: 0.0
10.84m
35-06.75
W: 0.0
10.97m
36-00.00
W: 0.0
     
11 Semaj McGhee
CLOD
Flight: 1
10.92m
35-10.00
W: 0.0
10.17m
33-04.50
W: 0.0
10.92m
35-10.00
W: 0.0
10.26m
33-08.00
W: 0.0
     
12 Brittney Vomacka
UNK
Flight: 1
10.74m
35-03.00
W: 0.0
10.74m
35-03.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
10.60m
34-09.50
W: 0.0
     
13 Abby Burton
FHST
Flight: 1
10.64m
34-11.00
W: 0.0
10.64m
34-11.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
10.16m
33-04.00
W: 0.0
     
14 Allison Rottinghaus
WSHB
Flight: 1
10.43m
34-02.75
W: 0.0
10.42m
34-02.25
W: 0.0
10.43m
34-02.75
W: 0.0
9.97m
32-08.50
W: 0.0
     
15 Sophie Jebose
CLOD
Flight: 1
10.36m
34-00.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
10.19m
33-05.25
W: 0.0
10.36m
34-00.00
W: 0.0
     
16 Victoria Leffler
MIDL
Flight: 1
10.33m
33-10.75
W: 0.0
10.33m
33-10.75
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
10.31m
33-10.00
W: 0.0
     
17 Lauren Riley
UNO
Flight: 1
9.55m
31-04.00
W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
X

W: 0.0
9.55m
31-04.00
W: 0.0
     
Madison Roumph
MOWE
Flight: 2
DNS

W: 0.0
           
Julia Odir
MOWE
Flight: 2
DNS

W: 0.0
           
Grace Bryant
MOWE
Flight: 1
DNS

W: 0.0
           
Live Standings Mark
1 Angela Mercurio
NEB
Flight: 2
12.87m
42-02.75
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 12.65m  W: (0.0)    A4: 12.87m  W: (0.0)    A5: X  W: (0.0)    A6: X  W: (0.0)   
2 Mercedes Isaacson-Cover
NWMS
Flight: 2
12.13m
39-09.75
W: 0.0
A1: 11.63m  W: (0.0)    A2: 11.69m  W: (0.0)    A3: 11.78m  W: (0.0)    A4: 11.50m  W: (0.0)    A5: 12.13m  W: (0.0)    A6: 11.57m  W: (0.0)   
3 Lorean Murray
MINN
Flight: 2
12.09m
39-08.00
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: 11.84m  W: (0.0)    A3: X  W: (0.0)    A4: 12.09m  W: (0.0)    A5: X  W: (0.0)    A6: X  W: (0.0)   
4 Raynesha Lewis
NEB
Flight: 2
11.80m
38-08.75
W: 0.0
A1: 11.61m  W: (0.0)    A2: 11.47m  W: (0.0)    A3: 11.71m  W: (0.0)    A4: 10.32m  W: (0.0)    A5: 11.77m  W: (0.0)    A6: 11.80m  W: (0.0)   
5 Ryley Heier
NEB
Flight: 1
11.25m
36-11.00
W: 0.0
A1: 11.17m  W: (0.0)    A2: 11.25m  W: (0.0)    A3: 11.25m  W: (0.0)    A4: 10.80m  W: (0.0)    A5: 10.75m  W: (0.0)    A6: 11.06m  W: (0.0)   
6 Kiara Hobson
NEB
Flight: 1
11.12m
36-05.75
W: 0.0
A1: 9.26m  W: (0.0)    A2: 11.09m  W: (0.0)    A3: 11.09m  W: (0.0)    A4: X  W: (0.0)    A5: 11.12m  W: (0.0)    A6: 10.85m  W: (0.0)   
7 Mackenzie Puckett
UNK
Flight: 2
11.12m
36-05.75
W: 0.0
A1: 11.12m  W: (0.0)    A2: 11.07m  W: (0.0)    A3: 11.05m  W: (0.0)    A4: 10.79m  W: (0.0)    A5: 10.90m  W: (0.0)    A6: 10.79m  W: (0.0)   
8 Alex Koschel
UNA
Flight: 2
11.10m
36-05.00
W: 0.0
A1: 10.75m  W: (0.0)    A2: 9.61m  W: (0.0)    A3: 11.10m  W: (0.0)    A4: 10.92m  W: (0.0)    A5: 10.70m  W: (0.0)    A6: 10.71m  W: (0.0)   
9 Elle Barrett
WSHB
Flight: 1
11.00m
36-01.25
W: 0.0
A1: 10.78m  W: (0.0)    A2: 10.71m  W: (0.0)    A3: 11.00m  W: (0.0)    A4: 10.92m  W: (0.0)    A5: X  W: (0.0)    A6: 10.85m  W: (0.0)   
10 Rohey Singhateh
FHST
Flight: 2
10.97m
36-00.00
W: 0.0
A1: 10.61m  W: (0.0)    A2: 10.84m  W: (0.0)    A3: 10.97m  W: (0.0)   
11 Semaj McGhee
CLOD
Flight: 1
10.92m
35-10.00
W: 0.0
A1: 10.17m  W: (0.0)    A2: 10.92m  W: (0.0)    A3: 10.26m  W: (0.0)   
12 Brittney Vomacka
UNK
Flight: 1
10.74m
35-03.00
W: 0.0
A1: 10.74m  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 10.60m  W: (0.0)   
13 Abby Burton
FHST
Flight: 1
10.64m
34-11.00
W: 0.0
A1: 10.64m  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 10.16m  W: (0.0)   
14 Allison Rottinghaus
WSHB
Flight: 1
10.43m
34-02.75
W: 0.0
A1: 10.42m  W: (0.0)    A2: 10.43m  W: (0.0)    A3: 9.97m  W: (0.0)   
15 Sophie Jebose
CLOD
Flight: 1
10.36m
34-00.00
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: 10.19m  W: (0.0)    A3: 10.36m  W: (0.0)   
16 Victoria Leffler
MIDL
Flight: 1
10.33m
33-10.75
W: 0.0
A1: 10.33m  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 10.31m  W: (0.0)   
17 Lauren Riley
UNO
Flight: 1
9.55m
31-04.00
W: 0.0
A1: X  W: (0.0)    A2: X  W: (0.0)    A3: 9.55m  W: (0.0)   
  Madison Roumph
MOWE
Flight: 2
DNS
W: 0.0
No Attempts
  Julia Odir
MOWE
Flight: 2
DNS
W: 0.0
No Attempts
  Grace Bryant
MOWE
Flight: 1
DNS
W: 0.0
No Attempts
 Back to Timetable

STARTLIST

                        
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 03:50 PM
                2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                 
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Women Triple Jump (20)
===============================================================================
 2 FLIGHTS
 TOP 9 PRELIMINARY JUMPS ADVANCE TO FINALS
     Devaney:  14.02m  2/12/2000   Keisha Spencer, LSU                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burton, Abby                     Fort Hays St                
  2  Vomacka, Brittney                Nebraska-Kea                
  3  Leffler, Victoria                Midland                     
  4  Jebose, Sophie                   Cloud County                
  5  Rottinghaus, Allison             Washburn                    
  6  Riley, Lauren                    Nebraska-Oma                
  7  Hobson, Kiara                    Nebraska                    
  8  Barrett, Elle                    Washburn                    
  9  McGhee, Semaj                    Cloud County                
 10  Heier, Ryley                     Nebraska                    
 11  Bryant, Grace                    Missouri Wes                
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Puckett, Mackenzie               Nebraska-Kea                
  2  Koschel, Alex                    Unattached                  
  3  Lewis, Raynesha                  Nebraska                    
  4  Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes         NW Missouri                 
  5  Roumph, Madison                  Missouri Wes                
  6  Murray, Lorean                   Minnesota                   
  7  Singhateh, Rohey                 Fort Hays St                
  8  Mercurio, Angela                 Nebraska                    
  9  Odir, Julia                      Missouri Wes                
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               

                    
                    
Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2019 03:50 PM
                2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019                 
                           Indoor Track & Field Meet                           
                 Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 3  Women Triple Jump (20)
===============================================================================
 2 FLIGHTS
 TOP 9 PRELIMINARY JUMPS ADVANCE TO FINALS
     Devaney:  14.02m  2/12/2000   Keisha Spencer, LSU                         
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Burton, Abby                     Fort Hays St                
  2  Vomacka, Brittney                Nebraska-Kea                
  3  Leffler, Victoria                Midland                     
  4  Jebose, Sophie                   Cloud County                
  5  Rottinghaus, Allison             Washburn                    
  6  Riley, Lauren                    Nebraska-Oma                
  7  Hobson, Kiara                    Nebraska                    
  8  Barrett, Elle                    Washburn                    
  9  McGhee, Semaj                    Cloud County                
 10  Heier, Ryley                     Nebraska                    
 11  Bryant, Grace                    Missouri Wes                
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Puckett, Mackenzie               Nebraska-Kea                
  2  Koschel, Alex                    Unattached                  
  3  Lewis, Raynesha                  Nebraska                    
  4  Isaacson-Cover, Mercedes         NW Missouri                 
  5  Roumph, Madison                  Missouri Wes                
  6  Murray, Lorean                   Minnesota                   
  7  Singhateh, Rohey                 Fort Hays St                
  8  Mercurio, Angela                 Nebraska                    
  9  Odir, Julia                      Missouri Wes                
 10                                                               
 11                                                               
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
 14                                                               
 15                                                               
 16