2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/11/2019 - 8:15 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 2 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                           
 1 TURN STAGGER                                                    
 DOUBLE WATERFALL START                                            
     Devaney: S 4:32.71  2/9/2002    Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Greenlund, Lindsey           Minnesota              5:01.85   2
  2 Dock, Carissa                Minnesota              5:02.20   2
  3 Jones, Judi                  Nebraska               5:02.94   2
  4 Prescott, Elyse              Minnesota              5:06.23   2
  5 Mortensen, Sierra            Washburn               5:09.10   2
  6 Reinke, Destiny              Nebraska-Kearney       5:11.76   2
  7 Bach, Maddie                 Nebraska-Kearney       5:15.69   1
  8 Johnson, Emily               Nebraska-Omaha         5:16.29   1
  9 Gillen, Megan                Missouri Western       5:16.94   2
 10 Bretl, Millie                Drake                  5:20.84   2
 11 Rowatt, Lindsey              Drake                  5:22.25   1
 12 Catania, Annie               Nebraska-Omaha         5:24.73   2
 13 Snell, Kaylee                Washburn               5:25.47   1
 14 Hubner, Elaina               Washburn               5:27.87   2
 15 Fiala, Sinclare              Nebraska-Kearney       5:29.03   1
 16 Reedy, Claire                Missouri Western       5:30.95   1
 17 Uribe, Ivanna                Nebraska-Omaha         5:34.03   1
 18 Ross, Caroline               NW Missouri            5:40.02   2
 19 Larsen, Camryn               Nebraska Wesleyan      5:45.76   1
 20 Thelen, MacLaine             Nebraska Wesleyan      5:48.67   1
 21 Jones, Brianni               Missouri Western       5:58.63   1
 22 Riggle, Brooklynn            Cowley College         6:07.03   1
 23 Fox, Kate                    Nebraska Wesleyan      6:09.29   1
 -- White, Abby                  Cloud County CC            DNF   1

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/11/2019 - 8:15 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
 2 SECTIONS AGAINST TIME                                           
 1 TURN STAGGER                                                    
 DOUBLE WATERFALL START                                            
     Devaney: S 4:32.71  2/9/2002    Nicole Teter, Nike Farm Team  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Greenlund, Lindsey           Minnesota              5:01.85   2
  2 Dock, Carissa                Minnesota              5:02.20   2
  3 Jones, Judi                  Nebraska               5:02.94   2
  4 Prescott, Elyse              Minnesota              5:06.23   2
  5 Mortensen, Sierra            Washburn               5:09.10   2
  6 Reinke, Destiny              Nebraska-Kearney       5:11.76   2
  7 Bach, Maddie                 Nebraska-Kearney       5:15.69   1
  8 Johnson, Emily               Nebraska-Omaha         5:16.29   1
  9 Gillen, Megan                Missouri Western       5:16.94   2
 10 Bretl, Millie                Drake                  5:20.84   2
 11 Rowatt, Lindsey              Drake                  5:22.25   1
 12 Catania, Annie               Nebraska-Omaha         5:24.73   2
 13 Snell, Kaylee                Washburn               5:25.47   1
 14 Hubner, Elaina               Washburn               5:27.87   2
 15 Fiala, Sinclare              Nebraska-Kearney       5:29.03   1
 16 Reedy, Claire                Missouri Western       5:30.95   1
 17 Uribe, Ivanna                Nebraska-Omaha         5:34.03   1
 18 Ross, Caroline               NW Missouri            5:40.02   2
 19 Larsen, Camryn               Nebraska Wesleyan      5:45.76   1
 20 Thelen, MacLaine             Nebraska Wesleyan      5:48.67   1
 21 Jones, Brianni               Missouri Western       5:58.63   1
 22 Riggle, Brooklynn            Cowley College         6:07.03   1
 23 Fox, Kate                    Nebraska Wesleyan      6:09.29   1
 -- White, Abby                  Cloud County CC            DNF   1