2019 Graduate Classic
Jan 11-12 2019

 Back to Timetable

RESULTS

                        
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 31  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
===================================================================
 4 HEATS                                                           
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS                
 5 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 27 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND               
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                                  
     Devaney: S  7.92  2/25/2006   Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Schow, Rachel                Minnesota                 8.68Q  4
  2 Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County CC           8.84Q  1
  3 Lewis, Raynesha              Nebraska                  8.87Q  3
  4 Ilves, Johanna               Nebraska                  8.96Q  2
  5 Coombe, Victoria             Drake                     8.93q  4
  6 Adams, Tyjai                 Washburn                  8.99q  4
  7 Hadley, Skylar               Unattached                8.99q  3
  8 Omerzu, Lara                 Nebraska                  9.08q  3
  9 Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri               9.12   2
 10 Ramacher, Ashley             Minnesota                 9.18   1
 11 Lange, Peri                  Fort Hays St.             9.40   2
 12 Felix, Monique               Minnesota                 9.42   2
 13 Arason, Hannah               Minnesota                 9.43   1
 14 Hoffman, Micheala            Nebraska-Kearney          9.47   1
 15 Norris, Madalynn             Washburn                  9.52   4
 16 Koschel, Alex                Unattached                9.56   3
 17 Rossi, Mattie                Fort Hays St.             9.78   4
 18 Lang, Bryce                  Drake                     9.83   1
 19 Scholl, Madi                 Nebraska                  9.88   2
 20 Cooley, Traci                Nebraska-Kearney          9.89   2
 21 George, Haley                Fort Hays St.            10.39   4
 22 Batchman, Courtney           Fort Hays St.            10.48   4
 23 Daffer, Mackenzie            NW Missouri              10.63   1
 -- Miller, Lynzi                Missouri Western           DNS   3
 -- Gilbert, Bayley              Missouri Western           DNS   3

                    
                    
 Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        1/12/2019 - 3:49 PM
          2019 Graduate Classic - 1/11/2019 to 1/12/2019           
                     Indoor Track & Field Meet                     
           Bob Devaney Sports Center - Lincoln, Nebraska           
 
Event 31  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
===================================================================
 4 HEATS                                                           
 HEAT WINNERS PLUS NEXT 4 FASTEST ADVANCE TO FINALS                
 5 AUTO QUALIFIERS PLUS TOP 27 FROM QUALIFYING ROUND               
 WILL COMPETE IN THE PRELIM ROUND                                  
     Devaney: S  7.92  2/25/2006   Priscilla Lopes, Nebraska       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Schow, Rachel                Minnesota                 8.68Q  4
  2 Pokuaah, Jacqueline          Cloud County CC           8.84Q  1
  3 Lewis, Raynesha              Nebraska                  8.87Q  3
  4 Ilves, Johanna               Nebraska                  8.96Q  2
  5 Coombe, Victoria             Drake                     8.93q  4
  6 Adams, Tyjai                 Washburn                  8.99q  4
  7 Hadley, Skylar               Unattached                8.99q  3
  8 Omerzu, Lara                 Nebraska                  9.08q  3
  9 Hammond, Jordan              NW Missouri               9.12   2
 10 Ramacher, Ashley             Minnesota                 9.18   1
 11 Lange, Peri                  Fort Hays St.             9.40   2
 12 Felix, Monique               Minnesota                 9.42   2
 13 Arason, Hannah               Minnesota                 9.43   1
 14 Hoffman, Micheala            Nebraska-Kearney          9.47   1
 15 Norris, Madalynn             Washburn                  9.52   4
 16 Koschel, Alex                Unattached                9.56   3
 17 Rossi, Mattie                Fort Hays St.             9.78   4
 18 Lang, Bryce                  Drake                     9.83   1
 19 Scholl, Madi                 Nebraska                  9.88   2
 20 Cooley, Traci                Nebraska-Kearney          9.89   2
 21 George, Haley                Fort Hays St.            10.39   4
 22 Batchman, Courtney           Fort Hays St.            10.48   4
 23 Daffer, Mackenzie            NW Missouri              10.63   1
 -- Miller, Lynzi                Missouri Western           DNS   3
 -- Gilbert, Bayley              Missouri Western           DNS   3