2016 LHSAA Indoors
Feb 20, 2016

Timetable/Results

Local Time Sex Division Event Round
Sat 10:30 AM G Division I Pole Vault Finals
Sat 11:00 AM G Division II High Jump Finals
Sat 11:00 AM G Division I Shot Put Finals
Sat 12:00 PM B Division II Long Jump Finals
Sat 12:00 PM G Division II Long Jump Finals
Sat 12:15 PM B Division I Shot Put Finals
Sat 12:30 PM B Division II High Jump Finals
Sat 1:00 PM G Division II Pole Vault Finals
Sat 1:15 PM B Division I Long Jump Finals
Sat 1:15 PM G Division I Long Jump Finals
Sat 1:30 PM G Division II Shot Put Finals
Sat 2:00 PM G Division II 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:00 PM G Division I High Jump Finals
Sat 2:07 PM G Division I 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:12 PM B Division II 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:18 PM B Division I 4x200 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 2:25 PM G Division II 1600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:34 PM G Division I 1600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:42 PM B Division II 1600 Meters Finals
Sat 2:45 PM B Division II Shot Put Finals
Sat 2:45 PM B Division II Triple Jump Finals
Sat 2:45 PM G Division II Triple Jump Finals
Sat 2:50 PM B Division I 1600 Meters Finals
Sat 3:00 PM G Division II 60 Meters Hurdles Prelims
Sat 3:06 PM G Division I 60 Meters Hurdles Prelims
Sat 3:14 PM B Division II 60 Meters Hurdles Prelims
Sat 3:20 PM B Division I 60 Meters Hurdles Prelims
Sat 3:27 PM G Division II 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 3:30 PM B Division I Pole Vault Finals
Sat 3:31 PM G Division I 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 3:35 PM B Division II 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 3:40 PM B Division I 60 Meters Prelims
Sat 3:45 PM G Division II 800 Meters Finals
Sat 3:50 PM G Division I 800 Meters Finals
Sat 3:55 PM B Division II 800 Meters Finals
Sat 4:00 PM B Division I 800 Meters Finals
Sat 4:00 PM B Division I Triple Jump Finals
Sat 4:00 PM B Division I High Jump Finals
Sat 4:00 PM G Division I Triple Jump Finals
Sat 4:10 PM G Division II 400 Meters Finals
Sat 4:15 PM G Division I 400 Meters Finals
Sat 4:20 PM B Division II 400 Meters Finals
Sat 4:25 PM B Division I 400 Meters Finals
Sat 4:35 PM G Division II 4x800 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 4:50 PM G Division I 4x800 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 5:05 PM B Division II 4x800 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 5:20 PM B Division I 4x800 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 5:40 PM G Division II 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 5:45 PM G Division I 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 5:50 PM B Division II 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 5:55 PM B Division I 60 Meters Hurdles Finals
Sat 6:00 PM G Division II 60 Meters Finals
Sat 6:00 PM B Division II Pole Vault Finals
Sat 6:05 PM G Division I 60 Meters Finals
Sat 6:10 PM B Division II 60 Meters Finals
Sat 6:15 PM B Division I 60 Meters Finals
Sat 6:20 PM G Division II 3200 Meters Finals
Sat 6:35 PM G Division I 3200 Meters Finals
Sat 6:50 PM B Division II 3200 Meters Finals
Sat 7:05 PM B Division I 3200 Meters Finals
Sat 7:20 PM G Division II 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 7:30 PM G Division I 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 7:40 PM B Division II 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Sat 7:50 PM B Division I 4x400 Meters Relay Finals
Local Time Event
Sat 10:30 AM G  Division I  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 11:00 AM G  Division II  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 11:00 AM G  Division I  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM B  Division II  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:00 PM G  Division II  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:15 PM B  Division I  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 12:30 PM B  Division II  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:00 PM G  Division II  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM B  Division I  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:15 PM G  Division I  Long Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 1:30 PM G  Division II  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM G  Division II  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:00 PM G  Division I  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:07 PM G  Division I  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:12 PM B  Division II  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:18 PM B  Division I  4x200 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:25 PM G  Division II  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:34 PM G  Division I  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:42 PM B  Division II  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:45 PM B  Division II  Shot Put  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:45 PM B  Division II  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:45 PM G  Division II  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 2:50 PM B  Division I  1600 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:00 PM G  Division II  60 Meters Hurdles  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:06 PM G  Division I  60 Meters Hurdles  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:14 PM B  Division II  60 Meters Hurdles  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:20 PM B  Division I  60 Meters Hurdles  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:27 PM G  Division II  60 Meters  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:30 PM B  Division I  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:31 PM G  Division I  60 Meters  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:35 PM B  Division II  60 Meters  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:40 PM B  Division I  60 Meters  Prelims
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:45 PM G  Division II  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:50 PM G  Division I  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 3:55 PM B  Division II  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:00 PM B  Division I  800 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:00 PM B  Division I  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:00 PM B  Division I  High Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:00 PM G  Division I  Triple Jump  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:10 PM G  Division II  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:15 PM G  Division I  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:20 PM B  Division II  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:25 PM B  Division I  400 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:35 PM G  Division II  4x800 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 4:50 PM G  Division I  4x800 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:05 PM B  Division II  4x800 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:20 PM B  Division I  4x800 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:40 PM G  Division II  60 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:45 PM G  Division I  60 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:50 PM B  Division II  60 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 5:55 PM B  Division I  60 Meters Hurdles  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 6:00 PM G  Division II  60 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 6:00 PM B  Division II  Pole Vault  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 6:05 PM G  Division I  60 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 6:10 PM B  Division II  60 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 6:15 PM B  Division I  60 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 6:20 PM G  Division II  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 6:35 PM G  Division I  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 6:50 PM B  Division II  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 7:05 PM B  Division I  3200 Meters  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 7:20 PM G  Division II  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 7:30 PM G  Division I  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 7:40 PM B  Division II  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results
Sat 7:50 PM B  Division I  4x400 Meters Relay  Finals
Startlist/Results